gara |
M/F |
atleta |
t batterie |
t semif. |
t finale |
pos. |
vincitore |
record del
mondo |
50
sl |
M |
Michele Scarica |
22"89 |
22"86 |
22"78 |
7° |
22"18 Kizierowski (POL) |
21'64 Popov (RUS) |
Lorenzo Vismara |
22"77 |
22"58 |
22"26 |
2° |
F |
Cristina Chiuso |
25"65 |
25"73 |
non
qualif. |
9a
|
24"84 Alshammar (SWE) |
24"13 De Bruijn (HOL) |
Lara Consolandi |
26"18 |
26"38 |
non
qualif. |
16a
|
100
sl |
M |
Michele Scarica |
50"53 |
50"41 |
non
qualif. |
14° |
47"86 v.d.Hoogenband (HOL) |
47"84 v.d.Hoogenband (HOL) |
Lorenzo Vismara |
50"47 |
50"16 |
non
qualif. |
11° |
F |
Luisa Striani |
57"46 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
22a
|
54"39 Van Almsick (GER) |
53"77 De Bruijn (HOL) |
Cecilia Vianini |
56"59 |
56"17 |
non
qualif. |
13a
|
200
sl |
M |
Emiliano Brembilla |
1'48"65 |
1'47"61 |
1'46"94 |
2° |
1'44"89 v.d.Hoogenband
(HOL) |
1'44"06 Thorpe (AUS) |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
1'49"09 |
1'48"33 |
1'47"98 |
3° |
F |
Cecilia Vianini |
2'01"89 |
2'01"57 |
/ |
9a
|
1'56"64 Van Almisick (GER) |
1'56"78 Van
Almsick (GER) |
400
sl |
M |
Emiliano Brembilla |
3'49"48 |
|
3'46"60 |
1° |
3'46"60 BREMBILLA (ITA) |
3'40"08 Thorpe (AUS) |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
3'50"67 |
|
3'48"70 |
2° |
F |
Simona Ricciardi |
4'18"54 |
|
non
qualif. |
16a
|
4'07"10 Klochkova (UKR) |
4'03"85 Evans (USA) |
Anna Simoni |
4'15"73 |
|
non
qualif. |
10a
|
1500
sl |
M |
Christian Minotti |
15'13"66 |
|
15'04"16 |
2° |
15'03"88
Prilukov (RUS) |
14'34"56
Hackett (AUS) |
800
sl |
F |
Simona Ricciardi |
8'52"92 |
|
non
qualif. |
17a
|
8'23"83 Henke (GER) |
8'16"22 Evans (USA) |
Anna Simoni |
8'45"07 |
|
non
qualif. |
14a
|
50
fa |
F |
Cristina Maccagnola |
29"05 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
31a
|
25"57 Kammerling (SWE) |
25"64 De Bruijn (HOL) |
Francesca Segat |
27"79 |
27"60 |
non
qualif. |
12a
|
100
fa |
M |
Christian Galenda |
55"79 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
27° |
51"94
Rupprath (GER) |
51"81 Klim
(AUS) |
F |
Sara Parise |
1'01"08 |
non
part. |
/ |
/ |
57"20 Moravcova (SVK) |
56"61 De Bruijn (HOL) |
Francesca Segat |
1'01"36 |
1'00"37 |
non
qualif. |
10a
|
200
fa |
M |
Massimiliano Eroli |
2'03"14 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
20° |
1'55"18 Esposito (FRA) |
1'54"58 Phelps (USA) |
Christian Galenda |
2'00"26 |
1'59"47 |
2'00"70 |
7° |
F |
Francesca Segat |
2'14"15 |
2'12"22 |
2'12"38 |
5a
|
2'05"78 Jedrejczak (POL) |
2'05"81
O'Neil (AUS) |
50
do |
M |
Luis Alberto Laera |
26"60 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
19° |
25"05
Rupprath |
24"99
Krayzelburg (USA) |
F |
Alessandra Cappa |
29"42 |
29"34 |
29"31 |
6a
|
28"58
Zhivanevskaia (SPA) |
28"25
Voelker (GER) |
100
do |
M |
Luis Alberto Laera |
56"33 |
56"14 |
non
qualif. |
16° |
54"42 Theloke (GER) |
53"60 Krayzelburg (USA) |
Emanuele Merisi |
56"73 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
23° |
F |
Federica Barsanti |
1'05"27 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
17a
|
1'01"40 Komarova (RUS) |
1'00"16 He (CHN) |
Alessandra Cappa |
1'02"46 |
1'02"54 |
1'03"33 |
7a
|
200
do |
M |
Emanuele Merisi |
2'01"23 |
1'59"07 |
1'59"17 |
4° |
1'58"70
Kozulj (CRO) |
1'55"15
Peirsol (USA) |
F |
Federica Barsanti |
2'17"53 |
2'16"88 |
non
qualif. |
13a
|
2'09"49
Komarova (RUS) |
2'06"62
Egerzegi (HUN) |
50
ra |
M |
Davide Cassol |
29"34 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
21° |
27"18 Lisogor (UKR) |
27"39 Moses
(USA) |
F |
Roberta Panara |
33"34 |
32"81 |
non
qualif. |
12a
|
31"17 Igelstrom (SWE) |
30"57 Baker (GBR) |
Roberta Crescentini |
32"68 |
32"48 |
non
qualif. |
9a
|
100
ra |
M |
Davide Cassol |
1'02"38 |
1'01"95 |
1'02"24 |
8° |
1'00"24 Lisogor (UKR) |
59"94 Sludnov (RUS) |
Michele Vancini |
1'02"69 |
1'02"58 |
non
qualif. |
15° |
F |
Sara Farina |
1'11"17 |
1'11"01 |
non
qualif. |
13a
|
1'07"87 Igelstrom (SWE) |
1'06"62 Heyns (SAF) |
Roberta Crescentini |
1'12"28 |
non
qualif. |
/ |
18a
|
200
ra |
M |
Davide Rummolo |
2'15"13 |
2'12"31 |
2'11"37 |
1° |
2'11"37 RUMMOLO (ITA) |
2'10"16 Barrowman (USA) |
Michele Vancini |
2'16"87 |
2'14"95 |
non
qualif. |
9° |
F |
Chiara Boggiatto |
2'33"86 |
2'31"13 |
2'30"59 |
7a
|
2'25"83 Jukic (AUT) |
2'22"99 Hungzou (CHN) |
Sara Farina |
2'32"40 |
2'31"54 |
2'30"26 |
6a
|
200
mi |
M |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
squalif. |
/ |
/ |
/ |
1'59"30 Sievinen (FIN) |
1'58"16 Sievinen (FIN) |
Alessio Boggiatto |
2'02"10 |
2'00"40 |
1'59"83 |
2° |
F |
Federica Biscia |
2'19"06 |
2'19"34 |
non
qualif. |
12a
|
2'11"59 Klochkova (UKR) |
2'09"72 Wu (CHN) |
Sara Parise |
2'18"41 |
2'17"47 |
non
qualif. |
10a
|
400
mi |
M |
Alessio Boggiatto |
4'20"51 |
|
4'13"19 |
1° |
4'13"19 BOGGIATTO (ITA) |
4'11"76 Dolan (USA) |
Massimiliano Eroli |
4'28"66 |
|
non
qualif. |
15° |
F |
Federica Biscia |
4'48"82 |
|
4'50"69 |
8a
|
3'35"10 Klochkova (UKR) |
4'33"59 Klochkova (UKR) |
Veronica Massari |
4'52"20 |
|
non
qualif. |
11a
|
4x100
mi |
M |
Italia |
3'44"35 |
|
non
qualif. |
10° |
3'36"21
RUS |
3'33"73
USA |
F |
Italia |
4'11"41 |
|
4'10"38 |
6° |
4'01"54 GER |
3'58"30
USA |
4x100
sl |
M |
Italia |
3'21"15 |
|
3'18"20 |
3° |
3'17"67 GER |
3'13"67
AUS |
F |
Italia |
3'46"18 |
|
squalif. |
/ |
3'36"00 GER |
3'36"61
USA |
4x200
sl |
M |
Italia |
fin.
diretta |
|
7'12"18 |
1° |
7'12"18
ITA |
7'04"66
AUS |
F |
Italia |
fin.
diretta |
|
squalif. |
/ |
7'59"07
GER |
7'55"47
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORO |
record
italiano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARGENTO |
record
europeo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONZO |
record
mondiale |
|