|
|
Gara num. 1: Cross-ESORDIENTI Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
QUAGLIANI STEFANIA |
ATL. ERBA |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
BUSI ELISA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
BIANCHI RUBY |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
GRITTI CHIARA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1992 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
BELLATI MARTA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
GIANNETTI CHIARA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
MAZZOLENI CRISTINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1992 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
ROCEK SAMANTA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
RIPAMONTI ALESSIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1992 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
PENSOTTI DAISY |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
SELVA GIADA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
LAMBRUGHI MARTA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
CARIBONI PATRIZIA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1992 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
DONISELLI SARA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
BARUFFALDI ILARIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1992 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
RIGOLI VALENTINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
DE FILIPPO MICHELE |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1992 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
FONTANA FRANCESCA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
INTROZZI HELENA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1992 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
MAGGIONI MARIKA |
ATL. ERBA |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
PORRO PRISCILLA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1992 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
STRIATTO GIORGIA |
G.S. 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
MARONI SABRINA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
TAGLIABUE SERENA |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1992 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
CASATI SARA |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1992 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
CICERI VALERIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
CATTANEO GIUDITTA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
GALBUSERA ILARIA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
ARCARA ELISA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
CIFALDI TATIANA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
BERI PAOLA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
ZANINELLO GIULIA |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
TENDERINI ANNA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
BERTOCCHI CAMILLA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1992 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
LENA BEATRICE |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
GIORDANO GIULIA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
DOTTI BEATRICE |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
PASCARELLA CRISTINA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1991 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
TENDERINI VALERIA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
4
|
|
39 |
PIVA VALENTINA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
RUFFONI ALESSIA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
3
|
|
41 |
CRIPPA CLAUDIA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1991 |
|
3
|
|
43 |
VALSECCHI VIVIANA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
LECCHI RAFFAELLA |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1991 |
|
2
|
|
45 |
DONA' GLORIA |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
BESUTTI NIVES |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
BONANOMI ANNALISA |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
DELLA BOSCA FRANCESCA |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
49 |
PESENTI ANNALISA |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
49 |
VILLA MARTINA |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
51 |
LECCE FRANCESCA |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1992 |
|
1
|
|
51 |
COLNAGHI CORA |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
53 |
MICHELI SARA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
54 |
GIANOLA MONICA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
55 |
MANDELLI LAURA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
56 |
MARMADA KALILA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
57 |
ACQUISTAPACE ANNAMARIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 2: Cross-ESORDIENTI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
AIANI DANIELE |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1992 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
SPANDRI MARCO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
SIRONI DAVIDE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1991 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
MONTANA ANDREA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1992 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
GIANOLA MICHELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
SECCHI SIMONE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1991 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
ANZANI STEFANO |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1991 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
GIANOLA ALEX |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
MELESI NICOLAS |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
BRAMBILLA NICOLA |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1992 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
BELLATI CRISTIAN |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
RIZZI CLAUDIO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
VERGOTTINI SERAFINO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
GHNAMY NADIR |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1992 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
SASSELLA NICHOLAS |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
BELLATI ROBERTO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
TAKHIM ANTONIO |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1992 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
CAVALLINI FRANCESCO |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1991 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
FRIGERIO PIETRO |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1992 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
RASO DAVIDE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1991 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
BUSIN ANDREA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1992 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
IANNUCCI RENATO |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1991 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
POLTI FRANCESCO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
BUSIN MICHAEL |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1991 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
GIANOLA MATTIA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
ALBANI MARCO |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1991 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
FILICE MARCO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
CODEGA RAFFAELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1991 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
RECALCATI MARCO |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
CASSINELLI DINO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1991 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
KABIR MOZAMMEL |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1991 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
POMONI DANIELE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1992 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
CARIGLIA LORENZO |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1991 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
GRITTI STEFANO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
RIGON GABRIELE |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
CASTELNOVO CESARE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1991 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
MARIANI MATTIA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1991 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
RAZA ZAINAHMED |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1992 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
DERIU DANIELE |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1992 |
|
4
|
|
|
Gara num. 3: Cross-RAGAZZE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
BIANCONI CRISTINA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
SELVA KATIA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
COVA ELISA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
FAZZINI ANNA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
FAZZINI SARA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
PUPPI MARTINA |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
BILOTTI DANAE |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
CASTIGLIONI ILARIA |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
SELLA CARLOTTA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
BORGHETTI SERENA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
PANZERI ELENA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
CASATI FEDERICA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
GADOLA CHIARA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
BORGHETTI SILVIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
SELVA SUSANNA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
COLOMBO ROBERTA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
GHNAMY SARA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
PALANGHI NICLA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
INTROZZI JAQUELIN VANESSA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
PROSERPI ANNA |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
PINA ELEONORA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
PORRO FRANCESCA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
SPANDRI STEFANIA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
GALIMBERTI SILVIA |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
MAMBRETTI LARA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
ALBANI LETIZIA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
CAMERIN FEDERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
BRUN ERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
CORMAGI FRANCESCA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
REANI EVELIN |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
MENGA STEFANIA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
DURONI ALESSIA |
ATL. ERBA |
1989 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
MARONI JESSICA |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
FONTANA ANNALISA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
RUSCONI SARA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1990 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
SOMASCHINI ELISA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1989 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
GIORDANO FEDERICA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
BATTISTINI MARTA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
BERTOCCHI GIULIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1990 |
|
4
|
|
39 |
GEROSA MARA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
FONTANA ALICE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
3
|
|
41 |
RIPAMONTI FRANCESCA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
3
|
|
43 |
VICINI DEBORA |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1990 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
SPARANEO MICOL |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
2
|
|
45 |
VOLPI FRANCESCA |
ATL. ERBA |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
RADICE CAROLINA |
G.S. 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 4: Cross-RAGAZZI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
PANIZZA GIACOMO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
1 |
CAIROLI SIMONE |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
3 |
POMONI LUIGI |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
3 |
MARONI ALESSIO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
5 |
SIRONI SIMONE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
5 |
BARUFFALDI FRANCESCO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
7 |
FLORIS NICOLA |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
7 |
BUZZONI PIERGIORGIO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
9 |
IMBERTI CORRADO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
9 |
ZANONI VALERIO |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
11 |
GAZANEO MATTIA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
11 |
GAIANI MATTEO |
G.S. 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
13 |
ACERBONI PIERGIORGIO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
13 |
RUMI NICOLO' |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
15 |
BIANCHI MARCO |
POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
15 |
CASIRAGHI FABRIZIO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
SPANDRI DAVIDE |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
MAZZUCCHI EMANUELE |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
19 |
GIANOLA ANDREA |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
19 |
BRIVIO ANDREA |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
21 |
PASQUINI DANIEL |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
21 |
SALA GABRIELE |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
23 |
MARMADA MOHAMED |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
23 |
BUTTERA FABIO |
POL. PAGNONA |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
25 |
ES-SAIH KEBIR |
ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
25 |
BERTOLI GIOVANNI DAVIDE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
27 |
SELVA FRANCO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
10
|
|
27 |
CORNO STEFANO |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
29 |
MAURI DANIELE |
ATL. ERBA |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
29 |
SALA DANIELE |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
9
|
|
31 |
SELVA PAOLO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
8
|
|
31 |
CONTI EMILIO |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1990 |
|
8
|
|
33 |
DONISELLI MATTEO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1989 |
|
7
|
|
33 |
AONDIO MARCELLO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1990 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
COLOMBO ANDREA |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
6
|
|
35 |
GIOVENZANA ANDREA |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
1989 |
|
6
|
|
37 |
COLOMBO MATTEO |
ATL. CASSAGO |
1990 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
TODESCHINI DAVIDE |
A.S. PREMANA |
1989 |
|
5
|
|
39 |
DE PIETRO FABIO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
4
|
|
39 |
GANZETTI CARLO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
4
|
|
41 |
TANTARDINI STEFANO |
C.S. CORTENOVA |
1990 |
|
3
|
|
41 |
FRANCIULLO RAFFAELE |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1989 |
|
3
|
|
43 |
FAZZINI ROBERTO |
A.S. PREMANA |
1990 |
|
2
|
|
43 |
TRENTIN LUCA |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1989 |
|
2
|
|
45 |
BINDA DAVIDE |
ATL. ERBA |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
RIGAMONTI SIMONE |
POL. MANDELLO |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
CATTANEO DAVIDE |
A.S. MERATE `LA TERMOTECNICA` |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
48 |
GELFI TOMMASO |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
49 |
SALA NICCOLO' |
IST. COMPRENSIVO VERDERIO |
1990 |
|
1
|