|
FIDAL Regione Lombardia
Cinque Mulini
Legnano-3/10/2002
Risultato Gare
|
|
Gara num. 1: CROSS-Assoluti Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JEVTIC Olivera |
JUG |
19:27 |
1
|
|
2 |
|
YAMANAKA Miwako |
JPN |
19:45 |
2
|
|
3 |
|
MARTIN Rosanna |
ITA FIAMME ORO |
20:00 |
3
|
|
4 |
|
BAK Justyna |
HUN |
20:12 |
4
|
|
5 |
|
MICHALSKA Marzena |
POL |
20:30 |
5
|
|
6 |
|
WRIGHT Lucy |
GBR |
20:32 |
6
|
|
7 |
|
TCHULAKH Tatiana |
RUS |
20:34 |
7
|
|
8 |
|
TISI Patrizia |
ITA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
20:36 |
8
|
|
9 |
|
SMITH Rowan |
GBR |
20:37 |
9
|
|
10 |
|
ROTA GELPI Rosita |
ITA C.S. FORESTALE |
20:42 |
10
|
|
11 |
|
OGOSHI Kazue |
JPN |
20:44 |
11
|
|
12 |
|
VARRONE Sabrina |
ITA C.S. FORESTALE |
20:53 |
12
|
|
13 |
|
PARTRIDGE Susan |
GBR |
21:01 |
13
|
|
14 |
|
CARRUZZO Christina |
SUI |
21:09 |
14
|
|
15 |
|
HIGGINS Alison |
GBR |
21:13 |
15
|
|
16 |
|
BALLETTA Ausilia |
ITA FIAMME AZZURRE |
21:18 |
16
|
|
17 |
|
IOZZIA Ivana |
ITA POL. GERONICO |
21:25 |
17
|
|
18 |
|
INCERTI Anna |
ITA POL.EUROPA JUNIOR |
21:31 |
18
|
|
19 |
|
STAGNATI Liliana |
ITA ASS. ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
21:33 |
19
|
|
20 |
|
HUTCHINSON Anne Marie |
GBR |
21:35 |
20
|
|
21 |
|
GODDARD Rachel |
GBR |
21:46 |
21
|
|
22 |
|
MALQUORI Martina |
ITA FIAMME ORO |
21:49 |
22
|
|
23 |
|
FINIELLI Claudia |
ITA SAL CATANIA |
21:56 |
23
|
|
24 |
|
TESTA Paola |
ITA CAMELOT |
22:01 |
24
|
|
25 |
|
ARICI Giovanna |
ITA ASSIND. SPORT. PD |
22:02 |
25
|
|
26 |
|
GRAY Samantha |
GBR |
22:03 |
26
|
|
27 |
|
PHILIPPS Gemma |
GBR |
22:06 |
27
|
|
28 |
|
PEZZOTTI Monica |
ITA ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
22:08 |
28
|
|
29 |
|
QUAGLIA Elena |
ITA CUS GENOVA |
22:12 |
29
|
|
30 |
|
HOBAN Aunja |
GBR |
22:16 |
30
|
|
31 |
|
BERTI Sara |
ITA ATL VAL DI NON E SOLE |
22:17 |
31
|
|
32 |
|
TROTTI Maura |
ITA ATL. VALLEBREMBANA |
22:20 |
32
|
|
33 |
|
GASKELL Miriam |
GBR |
22:26 |
33
|
|
34 |
|
SANDERS Becky |
GBR |
22:27 |
34
|
|
35 |
|
CARGIULO Amelia |
ITA ARBA ASI CAMPANIA |
22:33 |
35
|
|
36 |
|
BEST Charlotte |
GBR |
22:34 |
36
|
|
37 |
|
WINTER Martina |
AUT |
22:42 |
37
|
|
38 |
|
JONES Debbie |
GBR |
22:54 |
38
|
|
39 |
|
CLERICI Cristina |
ITA ATL. ROVELLASCA |
23:16 |
39
|
|
40 |
|
HERMAN Mery Hellen |
ITA G.P. NUOVA OLONIO |
23:36 |
40
|
|
41 |
|
ROBAUDO Giorgia |
ITA CUS GENOVA |
23:52 |
41
|
|
42 |
|
JONES Amanda |
GBR |
24:02 |
42
|
|
43 |
|
O'CONNOR Anna |
GBR |
24:23 |
43
|
|
44 |
|
SHERRARD SMITH Eleanor |
GBR |
24:41 |
44
|
|
45 |
|
DE BONI Maria Elena |
ITA PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
24:42 |
45
|
|
46 |
|
RADICE Chiara |
ITA OSA SARONNO LIBERTAS |
25:32 |
46
|
|
47 |
|
PAGANI Francesca |
ITA OSA SARONNO LIBERTAS |
25:40 |
47
|
|
48 |
|
CARBONI Melani |
ITA CUS CARIPARMA |
25:52 |
48
|
|
49 |
|
PEZZOLI Angela |
ITA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
26:01 |
49
|
|
50 |
|
LUALDI Marta |
ITA SAN AMRCO BUSTO ARS. |
26:59 |
50
|
|
51 |
|
TASSI Roberta |
ITA ATL. ALTA VALLEBREMBAN |
27:41 |
51
|
|
|
Gara num. 2: CROSS-Assoluti Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BEKELE Kenenisa |
ETH |
34:57 |
1
|
|
2 |
|
KAMATHI Charles |
KEN |
35:08 |
2
|
|
3 |
|
MEZGEBU Asseba |
ETH |
35:29 |
3
|
|
4 |
|
KOSGEI Shadrack |
KEN |
35:33 |
4
|
|
5 |
|
MAASE Kamiel |
NED |
35:48 |
5
|
|
6 |
|
LEBID Sergei |
UKR |
36:08 |
6
|
|
7 |
|
HAUGHIAN Sam |
GBR |
37:06 |
7
|
|
8 |
|
NYBERG Claes |
SWE |
37:31 |
8
|
|
9 |
|
LEVITT Will |
GBR |
37:41 |
9
|
|
10 |
|
SKAH Khalid |
MAR |
38:01 |
10
|
|
11 |
|
GAMBA Michele |
ITA FIAMME GIALLE |
38:23 |
11
|
|
12 |
|
DI PARDO Luciano |
ITA FIAMME GIALLE |
38:33 |
12
|
|
12 |
|
WUNDSAM Peter |
AUT |
38:33 |
13
|
|
14 |
|
COLEMAN Michael |
GBR |
38:35 |
14
|
|
15 |
|
MUSSETT Adrian |
GBR |
38:52 |
15
|
|
16 |
|
DI NAPOLI Gennaro |
ITA LIBERTAS 100 TORRI PV |
39:08 |
16
|
|
17 |
|
BARTOLETTI STELLA Marco |
ITA COVER VERBANIA |
39:20 |
17
|
|
18 |
|
HUNT Andrew |
GBR |
39:21 |
18
|
|
19 |
|
BAILEY Adrian |
GBR |
39:23 |
19
|
|
20 |
|
NASEF Ahmed |
ITA FORTI E LIBERI |
39:35 |
20
|
|
21 |
|
MITCHELL Ian |
GBR |
39:43 |
21
|
|
22 |
|
SERAFIN Roberto |
ITA ATL COMENSE |
39:47 |
22
|
|
23 |
|
GARDNER Richard |
GBR |
40:33 |
23
|
|
24 |
|
NAYLOR Don |
GBR |
40:53 |
24
|
|
25 |
|
HART Alastair |
GBR |
40:57 |
25
|
|
26 |
|
VALTERIO David |
SUI |
41:03 |
26
|
|
27 |
|
VOUILLAMOZ Matthieu |
SUI |
41:14 |
27
|
|
28 |
|
GREENE Owen |
GBR |
41:30 |
28
|
|
29 |
|
BIFULCO Andrea |
ITA CUS GENOVA |
41:41 |
29
|
|
30 |
|
CANISTRI Marco |
ITA ATL INTERLOZZO |
42:02 |
30
|
|
31 |
|
NESPOLI Davide |
ITA ATLETICA ROVELLASCA |
43:36 |
31
|
|
32 |
|
HARKNESS Ian |
GBR |
44:07 |
32
|
|
|