|
|
Gara num. 1: CROSS-RAGAZZE Femmine 1989
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
LEGGERINI ALICE |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1989 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
OBERTI TANIA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1989 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
MARTINOLI MANUELA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1989 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
FAUSTINI CLARA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1989 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
MANFREDI MICHELA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1989 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
PONTI MARTA |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1989 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
DEL CURTO FEDERICA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1989 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
MALASPINA GIULIA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
RAMZI NOURA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1989 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
CONTESSI LAURA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1989 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
RIZZO GAIA |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
CANCLINI CHIARA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1989 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
BEZZI NADIA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
COMINETTI ANNA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1989 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
CASTELLI MARTINA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1989 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
TURETTI MELANIA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
VICINI MARTA |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1989 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
DE LUCA FEDERICA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1989 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
PIATTI SIMONA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
MAESTRELLI VITTORIA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1989 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
MILANESI NAUSICA |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
BONTEMPI VERONICA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
GALIMBERTI MARIANNA |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
FLISI VERONICA |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
PERANZONI ELISA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
SCARFO RAISSA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
MAGNI CHIARA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
VILLA ELISABETTA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
TOGNI CRISTINA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
BETTONI ILARIA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
INVERARDI LAURA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
GROSSI ILARIA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
BALATTI SERENA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1989 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
SANDRINI ALICE |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
PACCHETTI CECILIA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
6
|
|
36 |
|
MUSATI GIULIA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
ANGIOLETTI MARA |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
4
|
|
38 |
|
DE AMICO GIULIA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1989 |
|
3
|
|
39 |
|
CORTINOVIS VIOLA |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
2
|
|
40 |
|
BEDETTI CRISTINA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
41 |
|
GERMANI CRISTINA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
42 |
|
FEDERICI CHIARA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
43 |
|
DECO PAOLA |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
44 |
|
CAPPIELLO MARIA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
45 |
|
FERRARI ROSSELLA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
46 |
|
MUSLIJA ARBEN |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
47 |
|
BADALOTTI GIULIA |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1989 |
|
0
|
|
Rit. |
|
LANCUBA VALENTINA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1989 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 3: CROSS-RAGAZZI Maschi 1989
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MORMINO MICHELE |
A.S. ISOLA MILANO |
1989 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
PANIZZA GIACOMO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
SIRONI SIMONE |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1989 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
CASTELLI GIANLUIGI |
A.S. ISOLA MILANO |
1989 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
SCOTTI MASSIMILIANO |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
1989 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
ZUCCHINI MATTEO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1989 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
RUMI NICOLO' |
POL. MANDELLO |
1989 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
VESCOVI CLAUDIO |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1989 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
MANCASSOLA FEDERICO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1989 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
CREMA ANDREA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1989 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
MALPASSO GIOVANNI |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1989 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
GROBECKER RICCARDO |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1989 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
MARESCA ALESSANDRO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
RIBOLZI MARCO |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1989 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
CURCI TIZIANO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1989 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
POMODOSSI STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
RIZZI DANIELE |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1989 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
STEFANI BRUNO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
SURINI ALESSIO |
U.S. ROGNO |
1989 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
SOLONI STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
CODEGONI SEBASTIANO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1989 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
MINA ALESSIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1989 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
BIANCHI MARCO |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1989 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
DEMBECH LORENZO |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1989 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
SILINI FABIO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
GARATTINI ANDREA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
LONATI MATTEO |
G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO |
1989 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
GUERINI MIKAEL |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
1989 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
AKA ADAMSON EZECHIEL |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1989 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
RIMOLDI MATTEO |
U.S. ACLI - UNIONE LOMBARDA |
1989 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
MOUBSSIT MUSTAFA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1989 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
BOZZETTI FILIPPO |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1989 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
EL ADRAOUI OTTMANE |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1989 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
BERGAMELLI MATTEO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
SCHENA FABIO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1989 |
|
6
|
|
36 |
|
MENGA KEVIN |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1989 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
VACCA FABIO |
G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO |
1989 |
|
4
|
|
38 |
|
MAFFEZZOLI GABRIELE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1989 |
|
3
|
|
39 |
|
CASTELNOVO MATTIA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1989 |
|
2
|
|
40 |
|
BONGIOVANNI ALEKSY |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1989 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 4: CROSS-RAGAZZI Maschi 1990
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
TRAVI ALESSANDRO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1990 |
|
40
|
|
2 |
|
FACCHINETTI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1990 |
|
39
|
|
3 |
|
GUIDICCI SIMONE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1990 |
|
38
|
|
4 |
|
GIUSSANI FRANCESCO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1990 |
|
37
|
|
5 |
|
LEONI MARCO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1990 |
|
36
|
|
6 |
|
CANTAMESSI DANIELE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1990 |
|
35
|
|
7 |
|
MAGNINI ROBERTO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
34
|
|
8 |
|
NASO DAVIDE |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
1990 |
|
33
|
|
9 |
|
CORTINOVIS ANDREA |
U.S. BONDO |
1990 |
|
32
|
|
10 |
|
PIZZAGALLI BAHAILU MARCO |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1990 |
|
31
|
|
11 |
|
BERTOLA GIORGIO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1990 |
|
30
|
|
12 |
|
CORTINOVIS ALEX |
U.S. BONDO |
1990 |
|
29
|
|
13 |
|
TURCATO NICOLAS |
ATL. VIGHENZI LIB. |
1990 |
|
28
|
|
14 |
|
LODA ANDREA |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1990 |
|
27
|
|
15 |
|
MAGNI LORENZO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1990 |
|
26
|
|
16 |
|
BIGONI MICHELE |
ATL. POL. ARDESIO |
1990 |
|
25
|
|
17 |
|
ZAINI LEONARDO |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
24
|
|
18 |
|
FACCHINETTI DANIEL |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1990 |
|
23
|
|
19 |
|
ALBORESI DAVIDE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1990 |
|
22
|
|
20 |
|
AZZOLA MICHELE |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1990 |
|
21
|
|
21 |
|
MARANTA STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
PERINI RICCARDO |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1990 |
|
19
|
|
23 |
|
BEVILACQUA FIORAVENTE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
18
|
|
24 |
|
GELMI EMANUELE |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
17
|
|
25 |
|
ZONTA MAURO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
16
|
|
26 |
|
CHIODI ALESSANDRO |
N. ATL. '87 |
1990 |
|
15
|
|
27 |
|
EL OMARI EL MEHDI |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1990 |
|
14
|
|
28 |
|
MOLOGNI OMAR |
U.S. BONDO |
1990 |
|
13
|
|
29 |
|
PONI MIRKO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
12
|
|
30 |
|
DE GIOISA STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
11
|
|
31 |
|
BACCANELLI GIUSEPPE |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
10
|
|
32 |
|
BETTONI GIOVANNI |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
9
|
|
33 |
|
UBALDI DAVIDE |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
8
|
|
34 |
|
VIDA CLAUDIA |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
7
|
|
35 |
|
TRIPODI ANTONIO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
6
|
|
36 |
|
BAMBOZZI MARCO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
5
|
|
37 |
|
BRUMANA STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1990 |
|
4
|
|
38 |
|
MILESI MATTEO |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1990 |
|
3
|
|
39 |
|
MORANDI STEFANO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1990 |
|
2
|
|
40 |
|
COMINOTTI GIANLUCA |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
41 |
|
CENTINEO YARI |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
42 |
|
DENTI ANTONIO |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
43 |
|
GHEZZI ANDREA |
N. ATL. '87 |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
44 |
|
DE STEFANI JACOPO |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
45 |
|
LA MONICA FABIO |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
46 |
|
BEVILACQUA SALVATORE |
A.SCOLASTICA SPORT. DIOTTI |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
47 |
|
BIANCHI LUCA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
48 |
|
RUGGERI ERMANNO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1990 |
|
1
|
|
|
Gara num. 5: CROSS-CADETTE Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
TERRANEO ELISA |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1987 |
|
50
|
|
2 |
|
BASOLI GIULIA |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1987 |
|
49
|
|
3 |
|
LIGUORI ANTONELLA |
ATL. ALME' |
1988 |
|
50
|
|
4 |
|
ORLANDONI MATILDE |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1987 |
|
48
|
|
5 |
|
SCARPIGNATO CINZIA |
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1987 |
|
47
|
|
6 |
|
ANNUNZIATO MONICA |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1987 |
|
46
|
|
7 |
|
FAUSTINI FRANCESCA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1988 |
|
49
|
|
8 |
|
FUSAR IMPERATORE VANESSA |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1988 |
|
48
|
|
9 |
|
QUAGLIANI MONICA |
ATL. ERBA |
1987 |
|
45
|
|
10 |
|
MONACI VALENTINA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1987 |
|
44
|
|
11 |
|
CARTA SIMONA |
A.S. ATL. RHO |
1988 |
|
47
|
|
12 |
|
SGANZERLA ALICE |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1988 |
|
46
|
|
13 |
|
SFERRAZZA CARMELA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1988 |
|
45
|
|
14 |
|
RAMZI HASNA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1987 |
|
43
|
|
15 |
|
RIGAMONTI ELISA |
POL. ATL. PRESEZZO |
1987 |
|
42
|
|
16 |
|
PEDRON ELISA |
ATL. VIGHENZI LIB. |
1988 |
|
44
|
|
17 |
|
TAVAZZANI LAVINIA |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1987 |
|
41
|
|
18 |
|
PANTALEO VALENTINA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1988 |
|
43
|
|
19 |
|
VILLA ELENA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
42
|
|
20 |
|
CACCIA BEATRICE |
ATL. TRADATE 2000 |
1987 |
|
40
|
|
21 |
|
RE FRANCESCA |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1987 |
|
39
|
|
22 |
|
MARCINKIEWICZ LIVIA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1987 |
|
38
|
|
23 |
|
VISENTIN ANISIA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1987 |
|
37
|
|
24 |
|
GIGLI BERZOLARI CARLOTTA |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1988 |
|
41
|
|
25 |
|
MURARO SIMONA |
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1987 |
|
36
|
|
26 |
|
ROSSI CHIARA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
40
|
|
27 |
|
VANOLI MARTA |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1987 |
|
35
|
|
28 |
|
FEDRIGA GIOVANNA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1987 |
|
34
|
|
29 |
|
LOTTICI CHIARA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1987 |
|
33
|
|
30 |
|
BIGANZOLI LIVIA |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1988 |
|
39
|
|
31 |
|
D'AMORE ELENA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1988 |
|
38
|
|
32 |
|
CASATI ELISA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1988 |
|
37
|
|
33 |
|
LANFRANCHI CRISTINA |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
1987 |
|
32
|
|
34 |
|
BONETTI MARINA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1988 |
|
36
|
|
35 |
|
MASCHERPA VERONICA |
ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
1988 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
MECCA MARIA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1987 |
|
31
|
|
37 |
|
SIMONCELLI SABRINA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
34
|
|
38 |
|
ZANABONI SARA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
33
|
|
39 |
|
BERETTA SARA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1987 |
|
30
|
|
40 |
|
DANESI SILVIA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
32
|
|
41 |
|
CAMA PAOLA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1987 |
|
29
|
|
42 |
|
CITRONI GIOVANNA |
ATLETICA U.S. EDEN |
1987 |
|
28
|
|
43 |
|
MERLA CRISTINA |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1987 |
|
27
|
|
44 |
|
REZZOLA SARA |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1987 |
|
26
|
|
45 |
|
RUBES ELISA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1987 |
|
25
|
|
46 |
|
COTTI COTTINI VALENTINA |
ATLETICA U.S. EDEN |
1987 |
|
24
|
|
47 |
|
LANCELLOTTI MELISSA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1987 |
|
23
|
|
48 |
|
VANDONI FEDERICA |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1987 |
|
22
|
|
49 |
|
TROMBETTA CHIARA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1988 |
|
31
|
|
50 |
|
FUSI MIRIAM |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1987 |
|
21
|
|
51 |
|
GRASSI MONICA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
30
|
|
52 |
|
LIBORIO VERONICA |
ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA |
1988 |
|
29
|
|
53 |
|
GUIDI ILARIA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1987 |
|
20
|
|
54 |
|
SPERONI ILARIA |
ATL. TRADATE 2000 |
1988 |
|
28
|
|
55 |
|
GOTTINI DANIELA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1987 |
|
19
|
|
56 |
|
EL HARIRI IKRAME |
U.S. ROGNO |
1988 |
|
27
|
|
57 |
|
BOLLINI ANNA |
ATL. TRADATE 2000 |
1988 |
|
26
|
|
58 |
|
MORANDINI VALENTINA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1988 |
|
25
|
|
59 |
|
ROVELLI ALESSANDRA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1988 |
|
24
|
|
60 |
|
PAPINI IRMA |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1988 |
|
23
|
|
61 |
|
FORNE' GLORIA |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1988 |
|
22
|
|
62 |
|
MAESTRINI SARA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
21
|
|
63 |
|
PODAVINI ALESSANDRA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1987 |
|
18
|
|
64 |
|
GUALENI FRANCESCA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
20
|
|
65 |
|
BOCCANERA LAURA |
G.S. BERNATESE |
1988 |
|
19
|
|
66 |
|
GASCHI ELENA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1987 |
|
17
|
|
67 |
|
TRALLI MALVINA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
18
|
|
68 |
|
TAGLIAFERRI AURORA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1987 |
|
16
|
|
69 |
|
MAZZONI MONICA |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1988 |
|
17
|
|
70 |
|
MASETTI IRENE |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1988 |
|
16
|
|
71 |
|
CHIERICATO FRANCESCA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
15
|
|
72 |
|
DAINESI VALENTINA |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1987 |
|
15
|
|
73 |
|
NOSEDA VALERIA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1987 |
|
14
|
|
74 |
|
SPINELLI LAURA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
14
|
|
75 |
|
MUTTI ELISABETTA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1988 |
|
13
|
|
76 |
|
GUGLIELMETTI SABRINA |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1988 |
|
12
|
|
77 |
|
SPATTI FRANCESCA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
11
|
|
78 |
|
PIAZZA ELEONORA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1988 |
|
10
|
|
79 |
|
PIROVANO GLUCA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1988 |
|
9
|
|
80 |
|
LAPINA VALENTINA |
LIB. MANTOVA F.LE |
1988 |
|
8
|
|
81 |
|
RAVAZZANI VALENTINA |
ATL. TRADATE 2000 |
1987 |
|
13
|
|
82 |
|
ANTONIOLI STEFANIA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1988 |
|
7
|
|
83 |
|
PEZZOTTI CRISTINA |
ATLETICA U.S. EDEN |
1987 |
|
12
|
|
84 |
|
MOLARI CHIARA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1988 |
|
6
|
|
85 |
|
BETTONI ERICA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1988 |
|
5
|
|
86 |
|
REGAZZONI MICHELA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1988 |
|
4
|
|
87 |
|
RIZZI ELISA |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1988 |
|
3
|
|
88 |
|
PANZERI SONIA |
ATL. VIRTUS CREMA |
1987 |
|
11
|
|
89 |
|
MAZZUCCHELLI MIRYAM |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
2
|
|
90 |
|
SPINI ALICE |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1988 |
|
1
|
|
91 |
|
MAZZUCCHELLI ASTRID |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
92 |
|
MAFFESSOLI SONIA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1987 |
|
10
|
|
|
Gara num. 6: CROSS-CADETTI Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
GARIBOLDI SIMONE |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1987 |
|
50
|
|
2 |
|
TAHARY MOHAMED RAPHAEL |
ATL. BRIANZA |
1988 |
|
50
|
|
3 |
|
FORNONI ENRICO |
ATL. POL. ARDESIO |
1987 |
|
49
|
|
4 |
|
ZANCHI PAOLO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1987 |
|
48
|
|
5 |
|
MHOAMED CHERRAH |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1988 |
|
49
|
|
6 |
|
COMINELLI CRISTIAN |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
48
|
|
7 |
|
RIVOLTELLA MATTEO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1987 |
|
47
|
|
8 |
|
BIBALO STEVE |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
1987 |
|
46
|
|
9 |
|
PEGORARO ALESSANDRO |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
1987 |
|
45
|
|
10 |
|
MORSELLI MARCO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1987 |
|
44
|
|
11 |
|
SALVI FRANCESCO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1987 |
|
43
|
|
12 |
|
FIOCCO ANDREA |
ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
1987 |
|
42
|
|
13 |
|
HOXHA ERMIR |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1988 |
|
47
|
|
14 |
|
GANDOSSI DIEGO |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
46
|
|
15 |
|
PONCINI MATTIA |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1988 |
|
45
|
|
16 |
|
CASAGRANDE STEFANO |
N. ATL. '87 |
1988 |
|
44
|
|
17 |
|
MONTESION MARCO |
ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 |
1988 |
|
43
|
|
18 |
|
PINTAVALLE GIUSEPPE |
N. ATL. '87 |
1988 |
|
42
|
|
19 |
|
SALSI ALESSANDRO |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
1987 |
|
41
|
|
20 |
|
EVANGELISTI MATTEO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1987 |
|
40
|
|
21 |
|
SPINELLI FRANCESCO |
POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA |
1988 |
|
41
|
|
22 |
|
TARANTOLA MARCO |
C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
1987 |
|
39
|
|
23 |
|
VERZEROLI DANIEL |
ATL. POL. ARDESIO |
1988 |
|
40
|
|
24 |
|
UNGARO MATTEO |
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1987 |
|
38
|
|
25 |
|
MONTABIA SIMONE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1988 |
|
39
|
|
26 |
|
TIRINZONI DARIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1987 |
|
37
|
|
27 |
|
CURLETTO SERGIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1988 |
|
38
|
|
28 |
|
OBERTI MICHELE |
ATL. GORLE |
1987 |
|
36
|
|
29 |
|
GIORGI EMANUELE |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1987 |
|
35
|
|
30 |
|
LISIGNOLI VALERIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1987 |
|
34
|
|
31 |
|
RESCALLI DAVIDE |
ATHLETIC TEAM |
1987 |
|
33
|
|
32 |
|
SPINI ALESSANDRO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1988 |
|
37
|
|
33 |
|
PAROLARI STEFANO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
36
|
|
34 |
|
FOINI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1987 |
|
32
|
|
35 |
|
QUADRI FRANCESCO |
G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO |
1988 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
SCOLA ROBERTO |
POL. MANDELLO |
1988 |
|
34
|
|
37 |
|
ARRIGONI ENRICO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1987 |
|
31
|
|
38 |
|
BONINI FRANCESCO |
SESTO 76 `LISANZA` |
1988 |
|
33
|
|
39 |
|
D'AGOSTINO STEFANO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1988 |
|
32
|
|
40 |
|
LOSIO MARCO |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1987 |
|
30
|
|
41 |
|
POZZI GIACOMO |
ATL. VARESE |
1988 |
|
31
|
|
42 |
|
MARAZZANI FABIO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1987 |
|
29
|
|
43 |
|
BONIZZONI NICOLO' |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1987 |
|
28
|
|
44 |
|
PEGORARO STEFANO |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
1987 |
|
27
|
|
45 |
|
FOLTRAN RICCARDO |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1988 |
|
30
|
|
46 |
|
DENTI ANDREA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1988 |
|
29
|
|
47 |
|
DELGADO RAOUL AZIZ |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1988 |
|
28
|
|
48 |
|
PENONE ANDREA |
A.S. ISOLA MILANO |
1987 |
|
26
|
|
49 |
|
ZUCCHINI MARCO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1987 |
|
25
|
|
50 |
|
BIANCHI GIOVANNI |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
27
|
|
51 |
|
TRENTAROSSI ALESSANDRO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1987 |
|
24
|
|
52 |
|
CHIARI STEFANO |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1988 |
|
26
|
|
53 |
|
RADICE MATTEO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1987 |
|
23
|
|
54 |
|
CANTI MARCO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
25
|
|
55 |
|
MORABITO CRISTIAN |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
24
|
|
56 |
|
CASTANGIA LUCA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1988 |
|
23
|
|
57 |
|
FACCHINETTI FEDERICO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1987 |
|
22
|
|
58 |
|
AMAGLIO LIVIO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1987 |
|
21
|
|
59 |
|
MAZZINA DAVIDE |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1988 |
|
22
|
|
60 |
|
BELLONI STEFANO |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1988 |
|
21
|
|
61 |
|
LOVISOLO ALEXANDER |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1988 |
|
20
|
|
62 |
|
PEZZOTTA NICOLO' |
ATL. SALETTI |
1988 |
|
19
|
|
63 |
|
BRUSONI MICHELE |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1987 |
|
20
|
|
64 |
|
GRISORIO SIMONE |
N. ATL. '87 |
1988 |
|
18
|
|
65 |
|
FINAZZI DANIELE |
ATL. GORLE |
1987 |
|
19
|
|
66 |
|
MUSLIJA ARBEN |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1988 |
|
17
|
|
67 |
|
HERMAN PIETRO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1988 |
|
16
|
|
68 |
|
MASCAGNI MICHAEL |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1988 |
|
15
|
|
69 |
|
MANETTI LUCA |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1988 |
|
14
|
|
70 |
|
BONAZZI SAMUEL |
ATL. SALETTI |
1987 |
|
18
|
|
71 |
|
SECCHI ETTORE |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1988 |
|
13
|
|
72 |
|
TONINELLI CRISTIAN |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
12
|
|
73 |
|
RIVETTA MANUEL |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
11
|
|
74 |
|
BIANCHI CLAUDIO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1987 |
|
17
|
|
75 |
|
PASHA ARBRI |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1988 |
|
10
|
|
76 |
|
GIUSTACCHINI FRANCESCO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1988 |
|
9
|
|
77 |
|
PERBONI FRANCESCO |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1988 |
|
8
|
|
78 |
|
ORSIGNOLA DIEGO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
7
|
|
79 |
|
BERGAMELLI GIACOMO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1988 |
|
6
|
|
80 |
|
MELI MATTIA |
ATL. CASTELLEONE |
1987 |
|
16
|
|
81 |
|
MACCARINELLI LUCA |
G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO |
1988 |
|
5
|
|
82 |
|
LECCHI MASSIMILIANO |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1988 |
|
4
|
|
83 |
|
CIARDIELLO GIOVANNI |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1987 |
|
15
|
|
84 |
|
MANZALINI MARCO |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1988 |
|
3
|
|
85 |
|
FORZINETTI MICHELE |
ATL. VARESE |
1987 |
|
14
|
|
86 |
|
MOLON ANDREA |
ATL. SALETTI |
1988 |
|
2
|
|
87 |
|
LIUNI DOMENICO |
ATL. MALNATE |
1988 |
|
1
|
|
88 |
|
BERTOLI JURY |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
89 |
|
CARATTI MARCO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
90 |
|
SACCO TOMMASO |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
91 |
|
TOGNASCIOLI CRISTIAN |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
92 |
|
CLERICI MICHELE |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1988 |
|
0
|
|
Rit. |
|
SASSI WALTER |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1988 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 7: CROSS-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MANENTI ELISABETTA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
BIANCHI ILARIA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
|
2
|
|
3 |
|
DEL GROSSO FABIANA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1986 |
|
3
|
|
4 |
|
MANENTI CARLA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
|
4
|
|
5 |
|
COVA ALICE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
|
5
|
|
6 |
|
RIGHETTI MARIA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
|
6
|
|
7 |
|
GOMEZ JENNY |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
|
7
|
|
8 |
|
FILIPPINI MARA |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1986 |
|
8
|
|
9 |
|
CERFOGLIO SARA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1986 |
|
9
|
|
10 |
|
BIZZOZERO VALERIA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
|
10
|
|
11 |
|
SALARDI LAURA |
LIB. MANTOVA F.LE |
1986 |
|
11
|
|
12 |
|
SOLIMAN MARTINA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
|
12
|
|
13 |
|
TARASCIO MICHELA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
|
13
|
|
14 |
|
BALDINI ELENA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
|
14
|
|
15 |
|
FORNASIERI FABRIZIA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
|
15
|
|
16 |
|
BORGHI ALICE |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1986 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
LICARI VERONICA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1985 |
|
17
|
|
18 |
|
OPRANDI CLAUDIA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
|
18
|
|
19 |
|
VISPA CHIARA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1986 |
|
19
|
|
20 |
|
PARISI VERONICA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
|
20
|
|
21 |
|
BELLENTANI LAURA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
|
21
|
|
22 |
|
GILARDONI FRANCESCA |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1986 |
|
22
|
|
23 |
|
BERNARDI LOCATELLI PAOLA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
|
23
|
|
24 |
|
SPINELLI CLAUDIA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
|
24
|
|
25 |
|
COLOMBO ELISA |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1986 |
|
25
|
|
26 |
|
BELLOTTI LIDIA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
|
26
|
|
27 |
|
PETRILLO ALESSIA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
|
27
|
|
28 |
|
SALVI FRANCESCA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
|
28
|
|
29 |
|
MENDICINO MANUELA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
|
29
|
|
30 |
|
PANZERI SARA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
|
30
|
|
31 |
|
ARICI LARA |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
1985 |
|
31
|
|
32 |
|
AZZOLINI FRANCESCA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
|
32
|
|
33 |
|
NOSEDA VALENTINA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
|
33
|
|
34 |
|
MAGAROTTO LAURA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
|
34
|
|
35 |
|
BASTON FABIANA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
BOLDRINI SILVIA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
|
36
|
|
37 |
|
ZUCCHINI PAOLA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1985 |
|
37
|
|
38 |
|
CONSOLI SIMONA |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1986 |
|
38
|
|
39 |
|
BONETTI MICHELA |
U.S. ROGNO |
1985 |
|
39
|
|
40 |
|
ALBANESE CHIARA |
ATLETICA U.S. EDEN |
1986 |
|
40
|
|
41 |
|
MANTOVANI MARISA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
|
41
|
|
42 |
|
PEROLARI MARIA GRAZIA |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1986 |
|
42
|
|
43 |
|
PEROLARI MARIA CHIARA |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1986 |
|
43
|
|
44 |
|
CALDIROLA SILVIA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
|
44
|
|
45 |
|
MAGGIONI LAURA |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1986 |
|
45
|
|
46 |
|
VENDRAME LIDA ANI |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
|
46
|
|
47 |
|
BOLLINI CAMILLA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
|
47
|
|
48 |
|
SPERONI PAOLA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
|
48
|
|
49 |
|
PIACENTINI ELENA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
|
49
|
|
50 |
|
CATTANI MONICA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
|
50
|
|
51 |
|
BERGONZI ANNA |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1985 |
|
51
|
|
52 |
|
CATTANEO STEFANIA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
|
52
|
|
53 |
|
CALLIGARA CHANTAL |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
|
53
|
|
54 |
|
CATTANEO CRISTIANA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
|
54
|
|
55 |
|
CAFAGNA CLAUDIA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1986 |
|
55
|
|
56 |
|
RIMOLDI CHIARA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
|
56
|
|
57 |
|
SCIRE' SARA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
|
57
|
|
|
Gara num. 8: CROSS-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
RUFFONI ALESSANDRO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1985 |
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
VUERICH LUIGI |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
|
2
|
|
3 |
|
VENTUROLI NICOLA |
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1986 |
|
3
|
|
4 |
|
EL OUAFI HOUCINE |
A.S. OLIMPIA BRESCIA |
1985 |
|
4
|
|
5 |
|
HEINKEL GIUSEPPE |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
|
5
|
|
6 |
|
RIGHETTI STEFANO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
|
6
|
|
7 |
|
BUTTI STEFANO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
|
7
|
|
8 |
|
CORTINOVIS PAOLO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
|
8
|
|
9 |
|
CROCI GIORGIO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1985 |
|
9
|
|
10 |
|
BINDA DANIELE |
ATL. VARESE |
1985 |
|
10
|
|
11 |
|
ZEREGA LUCA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
|
11
|
|
12 |
|
DELL'AVA ANTONIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1986 |
|
12
|
|
13 |
|
TEZZON CLAUDIO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1986 |
|
13
|
|
14 |
|
BALLICU ANDREA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
|
14
|
|
15 |
|
FOKASI CRISTIAN |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
|
15
|
|
16 |
|
TREACHI BRUNO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1985 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1986 |
|
17
|
|
18 |
|
RUFFONI GIORGIO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1986 |
|
18
|
|
19 |
|
FRIZZELLI MAURO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
|
19
|
|
20 |
|
INCARDONA FEDERICO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1985 |
|
20
|
|
21 |
|
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
|
21
|
|
22 |
|
PINO MICHELE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
|
22
|
|
23 |
|
BA FILIPPO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
|
23
|
|
24 |
|
CASSETTI ANDREA |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1986 |
|
24
|
|
25 |
|
SCUTRA EROS |
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1986 |
|
25
|
|
26 |
|
SPINELLI PIETRO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1985 |
|
26
|
|
27 |
|
CORBETTA MATTEO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
|
27
|
|
28 |
|
GALIANO ALBERTO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1985 |
|
28
|
|
29 |
|
PESSINA SIMONE |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1985 |
|
29
|
|
30 |
|
CHIODI MATTIA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1986 |
|
30
|
|
31 |
|
VEZZONI MARCO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1985 |
|
31
|
|
32 |
|
VILLA MATTIA |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1986 |
|
32
|
|
33 |
|
GALLI ROBERTO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
|
33
|
|
34 |
|
SANTUCCI DE MAGISTRIS GIORGIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1985 |
|
34
|
|
35 |
|
MARCALINI SIMONE |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1986 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
ZANSARZI FRANCESCO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1986 |
|
36
|
|
37 |
|
GUALDI CRISTIAN |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1985 |
|
37
|
|
38 |
|
DARECCHIO MATTEO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1985 |
|
38
|
|
39 |
|
LANATI ROBIN |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1985 |
|
39
|
|
40 |
|
FALORNI LUCA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
|
40
|
|
41 |
|
FARINOTTI MIRKO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1986 |
|
41
|
|
42 |
|
BIANCHI ALESSANDRO |
G.S. LUPOS LUMEZZANE |
1985 |
|
42
|
|
43 |
|
RADICI DANIELE |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1986 |
|
43
|
|
44 |
|
PALAZZO SIMONE |
N. ATL. '87 |
1986 |
|
44
|
|
45 |
|
BELLINI DANIELE |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1986 |
|
45
|
|
46 |
|
ANGELICO DIEGO |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1985 |
|
46
|
|
47 |
|
ZANI PARIDE |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1986 |
|
47
|
|
48 |
|
BOGHI MICHELE |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
|
48
|
|
49 |
|
CASTELLI IVANO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1985 |
|
49
|
|
50 |
|
PIROLA MASSIMO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
|
50
|
|
51 |
|
TETTAMANTI DAVIDE |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1985 |
|
51
|
|
52 |
|
LEVA ANDREA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1985 |
|
52
|
|
53 |
|
BATTAGLIA ALESSANDRO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
|
53
|
|
54 |
|
BERTONE SEBASTIANO |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1985 |
|
54
|
|
55 |
|
GHEDA OSCAR |
ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1985 |
|
55
|
|
56 |
|
VISMARA ALESSIO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
|
56
|
|
57 |
|
RASO ANTONIO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
|
57
|
|
58 |
|
TREVE DANIELE |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
|
58
|
|
59 |
|
MIGLIORE MAURO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
|
59
|
|
60 |
|
VILLANI GIULIO |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1985 |
|
60
|
|
61 |
|
CAPITANIO DAVIDE |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1986 |
|
61
|
|
62 |
|
AQUILINI ANDREA |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
1985 |
|
62
|
|
63 |
|
ALOGNA ALESSIO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
|
63
|
|
64 |
|
DARI ANDREA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1985 |
|
64
|
|
65 |
|
GALBASSINI PAOLO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
|
65
|
|
66 |
|
CAPPIELLO PIETRO |
POL.GIRONICO-COMASCA CERAMICHE |
1986 |
|
66
|
|
67 |
|
SANSEVRINO GIUSEPPE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
|
67
|
|
68 |
|
BOTTA MASSIMO |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1986 |
|
68
|
|
69 |
|
LANZANI MARCO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1986 |
|
69
|
|
70 |
|
LEVATO RICCARDO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1985 |
|
70
|
|
71 |
|
CORNAGGIA ENRICO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1985 |
|
71
|
|
72 |
|
PETRILLO VINCENZO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1985 |
|
72
|
|
73 |
|
BELOTTI MICHELE |
ATL. CASAZZA |
1985 |
|
73
|
|
74 |
|
PANTALEO MATTEO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
|
74
|
|
75 |
|
RADAELLI DAVIDE |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1990 |
|
75
|
|
|
Gara num. 10: CROSS-JUNIORES Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SPINI DAVIDE |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1983 |
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
TRAPANI ANTONIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
|
2
|
|
3 |
|
MAJORI MARCO |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA |
1984 |
|
3
|
|
4 |
|
MUHAMMAD NADEEM AKHTAR |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1984 |
|
4
|
|
5 |
|
CORSINI EMANUELE |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
|
5
|
|
6 |
|
TEZZON STEFANO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
|
6
|
|
7 |
|
CUGUSI STEFANO |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1984 |
|
7
|
|
8 |
|
SIGISMONDI ANDREA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1984 |
|
8
|
|
9 |
|
FROSIO GIOVANNI |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1984 |
|
9
|
|
10 |
|
MANFRON GIACINTO |
ATL. VARESE |
1984 |
|
10
|
|
11 |
|
BOGHI MARCO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
|
11
|
|
12 |
|
RICCO LUIGI |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1984 |
|
12
|
|
13 |
|
RINALDI MARCO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1983 |
|
13
|
|
14 |
|
PERTUSI GIANLUIGI |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1984 |
|
14
|
|
15 |
|
LOMOLINO LUCA |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1983 |
|
15
|
|
16 |
|
SCARABELLI MARCELLO |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1983 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
RONCHI MATTEO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1984 |
|
17
|
|
18 |
|
REGAZZONI PIETRO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1983 |
|
18
|
|
19 |
|
HOLZKNECHT LORENZO |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA |
1984 |
|
19
|
|
20 |
|
PEDERZANI ANDREA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1984 |
|
20
|
|
21 |
|
DAIF ABDELALI |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1983 |
|
21
|
|
22 |
|
ARIOLI LIVIO |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1983 |
|
22
|
|
23 |
|
ROSSI FRANCESCO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
|
23
|
|
24 |
|
ACCONCIA DANIELE |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1983 |
|
24
|
|
25 |
|
ALIMONTI GUALTIERO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1984 |
|
25
|
|
26 |
|
GIUDICI MARCO |
ATL. VARESE |
1984 |
|
26
|
|
27 |
|
BOCCARDI MANUEL |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1983 |
|
27
|
|
28 |
|
CONTI FRANCESCO |
A.S. OLIMPIA BRESCIA |
1984 |
|
28
|
|
29 |
|
CURATO FRANCESCO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1983 |
|
29
|
|
30 |
|
FORTUNATO MARCO |
ATL. VARESE |
1983 |
|
30
|
|
31 |
|
BORIOLI IVAN |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1984 |
|
31
|
|
32 |
|
CANTONI DANIELE |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA |
1983 |
|
32
|
|
33 |
|
ADDI SIFLISSLAM |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1984 |
|
33
|
|
34 |
|
TACCHINI GIOVANNI |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1984 |
|
34
|
|
35 |
|
BALESTRIERI GIULIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1983 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
GIBELLINI MAURO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1984 |
|
36
|
|
37 |
|
VISINI ALBERTO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1983 |
|
37
|
|
38 |
|
OSSUZIO MARCO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
|
38
|
|
39 |
|
FONDRINI FABIO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1984 |
|
39
|
|
40 |
|
SIMONETTI MATTEO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1983 |
|
40
|
|
41 |
|
SPINI STEFANO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1984 |
|
41
|
|
42 |
|
COLLA MARCO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
|
42
|
|
43 |
|
LAZZARONI CLAUDIO |
ATL. PARATICO |
1982 |
|
43
|
|
44 |
|
GIAMATI FRANCESCO |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1984 |
|
44
|
|
45 |
|
ARCARI DAVIDE |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1983 |
|
45
|
|
46 |
|
BERGAMASCHI FABIO |
ATL. VARESE |
1984 |
|
46
|
|
47 |
|
COLTURI SIMONE |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA |
1984 |
|
47
|
|
48 |
|
DRA ISSAM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1983 |
|
48
|
|
49 |
|
DORIA FILIPPO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1984 |
|
49
|
|
Rit. |
|
CERAVOLO CARMELO |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 12: CROSS CORTO-SEN/PRO Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MAFFEI GIUSEPPE |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1974 |
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1973 |
|
2
|
|
3 |
|
PARMA STEFANO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1966 |
|
3
|
|
4 |
|
CAPRA FAUSTO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
|
4
|
|
5 |
|
CAMINITI ALESSANDRO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1974 |
|
5
|
|
6 |
|
TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1968 |
|
6
|
|
7 |
|
MERZARIO PAOLO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1975 |
|
7
|
|
8 |
|
MAMBRETTI CRISTIANO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
|
8
|
|
9 |
|
VERCELLI STEFANO |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1975 |
|
9
|
|
10 |
|
TRAPLETTI ROBIN |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1982 |
|
10
|
|
11 |
|
BRIGO MASSIMILIANO |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
1979 |
|
11
|
|
12 |
|
BACCHETTA DAVIDE |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1967 |
|
12
|
|
13 |
|
DACCO' DAVIDE |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1968 |
|
13
|
|
14 |
|
TOSI RENATO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1976 |
|
14
|
|
15 |
|
CHINNICI ROBERTO CALOGERO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1972 |
|
15
|
|
16 |
|
ZUGNONI GRAZIANO |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1974 |
|
16
|
|
17 |
|
SPENA DOMENICO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1980 |
|
17
|
|
18 |
|
CILENTO PIETRO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1971 |
|
18
|
|
19 |
|
ANZI FRANCESCO |
ATL. VARESE |
1982 |
|
19
|
|
20 |
|
GIANATTI GREGORIO |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1979 |
|
20
|
|
21 |
|
MARESCA STEFANO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1982 |
|
21
|
|
22 |
|
ROSSI CLAUDIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
|
22
|
|
23 |
|
CAMPANA ENRICO |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1964 |
|
23
|
|
24 |
|
ZUMBINO ALESSANDRO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1975 |
|
24
|
|
25 |
|
CALIENDO MATTEO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1978 |
|
25
|
|
26 |
|
MARCOMINI LIVIO |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1976 |
|
26
|
|
27 |
|
LUCCHINA MASSIMO |
ATL. VARESE |
1970 |
|
27
|
|
28 |
|
BAGOSSI G. LUIGI |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1961 |
|
28
|
|
29 |
|
PEGURRI ALBERTO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1979 |
|
29
|
|
30 |
|
TRIULZI FABRIZIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1975 |
|
30
|
|
31 |
|
VALLE MAURIZIO |
ATL. SALETTI |
1979 |
|
31
|
|
32 |
|
CIUCIO ANTONIO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1971 |
|
32
|
|
33 |
|
TIBERTI TITO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1981 |
|
33
|
|
34 |
|
AUDIA GIOVAMBATTISTA |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1970 |
|
34
|
|
35 |
|
NICOLINI MATTEO |
ATL. VARESE |
1978 |
|
35
|
|
36 |
|
BARLASCINI MARCO |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1981 |
|
36
|
|
37 |
|
COSTA LEONARDO |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1977 |
|
37
|
|
38 |
|
TEPEDINO SERGIO MICHELE |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1975 |
|
38
|
|
39 |
|
GUEFINONI VALTER |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1977 |
|
39
|
|
40 |
|
COCCOLI STEFANO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1979 |
|
40
|
|
41 |
|
BELLOTTI ANDREA |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1974 |
|
41
|
|
42 |
|
MARESCA PASQUALE |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1960 |
|
42
|
|
43 |
|
DI GREGORIO ANTONINO |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
1971 |
|
43
|
|
44 |
|
GRASSI SILVIO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1967 |
|
44
|
|
45 |
|
DAL POZZO PIETRO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1969 |
|
45
|
|
46 |
|
FAZZINI FABIO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1980 |
|
46
|
|
47 |
|
VOLONTE' ALESSANDRO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1968 |
|
47
|
|
48 |
|
FABIAN FLAVIO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1974 |
|
48
|
|
49 |
|
SERENA ANDREA |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1976 |
|
49
|
|
50 |
|
PAGGI ALESSANDRO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1974 |
|
50
|
|
51 |
|
MASSERINI SEVERINO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1962 |
|
51
|
|
52 |
|
AVIGO PIERANGELO |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1961 |
|
52
|
|
53 |
|
SPOTO ANTONIO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1981 |
|
53
|
|
54 |
|
CELLA ELIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1972 |
|
54
|
|
55 |
|
BELLENZIER DANIELE |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
1973 |
|
55
|
|
56 |
|
COATI ALESSANDRO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1982 |
|
56
|
|
57 |
|
TORE DANIELE |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1982 |
|
57
|
|
58 |
|
FERRARI PATRIK |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1982 |
|
58
|
|
59 |
|
PANATTI EUGENIO |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1970 |
|
59
|
|
60 |
|
CAMA GIAN LUCA |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1982 |
|
60
|
|
61 |
|
BELLINI RODOLFO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1971 |
|
61
|
|
62 |
|
GIUSTACCHINI GIOVANNI |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1962 |
|
62
|
|
63 |
|
AVIGO STEFANO |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1970 |
|
63
|
|
64 |
|
SERINI ANTONIO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1980 |
|
64
|
|
65 |
|
TAGLIAFERRI LUCA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1980 |
|
65
|
|
66 |
|
GOTTARDI STEFANO |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1962 |
|
66
|
|
67 |
|
BERTERA MARCO |
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
1982 |
|
67
|
|
68 |
|
DEL GROSSO ANDREA |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1977 |
|
68
|
|
69 |
|
ARCARI DAVIDE |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1982 |
|
69
|
|
70 |
|
MINAFRA TOMMASO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1980 |
|
70
|
|
71 |
|
TIRINZONI ATOS |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA SHELL GAS |
1970 |
|
71
|
|
72 |
|
TABOGA PAOLO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1979 |
|
72
|
|
73 |
|
MONTEVERDI ROSARIO |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1978 |
|
73
|
|
Rit. |
|
CAPPELLI MARIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
|
Rit. |
|
BONESINI DANIELE |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 14: CROSS LUNGO-SEN/PRO Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
GUALDI GIOVANNI |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1979 |
|
1
|
|
2 |
|
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1970 |
|
2
|
|
3 |
|
RINALDI ALESSIO |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1975 |
|
3
|
|
4 |
|
NASEF AHMED |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1975 |
|
0
|
|
5 |
|
FINESSO PAOLO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
|
4
|
|
6 |
|
NULLI LORIS |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1975 |
|
5
|
|
7 |
|
PEDRETTI ROBERTO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1962 |
|
6
|
|
8 |
|
MARROCCOLI MARCELLINO |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1969 |
|
7
|
|
9 |
|
BRESCIANI GIORGIO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1966 |
|
8
|
|
10 |
|
TESTA MAURIZIO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1961 |
|
9
|
|
11 |
|
MURA LUCA |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
|
10
|
|
12 |
|
BORONI DAVIDE |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1979 |
|
11
|
|
13 |
|
GALLINA PAOLO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
|
12
|
|
14 |
|
GUALDI STEFANO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1975 |
|
13
|
|
15 |
|
SEMPERBONI MICHELE |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
1976 |
|
14
|
|
16 |
|
GUFFANTI FAUSTO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1966 |
|
15
|
|
17 |
|
GABELLOTTO MAURO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1970 |
|
16
|
|
18 |
|
LOMBARDI MASSIMO |
G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1972 |
|
17
|
|
19 |
|
SOPINI ROBERTO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
|
18
|
|
20 |
|
BONETTI MAURIZIO |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
1976 |
|
19
|
|
21 |
|
BOSIO DANILO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1972 |
|
20
|
|
22 |
|
TROGU ANTONIO |
ATL. VARESE |
1967 |
|
21
|
|
23 |
|
BONFANTI FABIO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1975 |
|
22
|
|
24 |
|
ROSSETTI FABIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1970 |
|
23
|
|
25 |
|
GERVASINI ROSSANO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1968 |
|
24
|
|
26 |
|
CONTI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1975 |
|
25
|
|
27 |
|
FERRARIS LUIGI |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1979 |
|
26
|
|
28 |
|
BOSATELLI OLIVIERO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1969 |
|
27
|
|
29 |
|
FRANCHI VIRGILIO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1970 |
|
28
|
|
30 |
|
POLETTI MARIO |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
1969 |
|
29
|
|
31 |
|
BOSIO RENZO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1966 |
|
30
|
|
32 |
|
GNOCCHI FABRIZIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1969 |
|
31
|
|
33 |
|
CAPACCHIONE VINCEDNZO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1973 |
|
32
|
|
34 |
|
BIANCO STEFANO |
ATL. VARESE |
1978 |
|
33
|
|
35 |
|
COTALI IVAN |
ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1976 |
|
34
|
|
36 |
|
MAGRETTI EGIDIO |
U.S. SEDRINESE |
1977 |
|
35
|
|
37 |
|
VACCINA TOMMASO |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1980 |
|
36
|
|
38 |
|
DEMURU STEFANO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1971 |
|
37
|
|
39 |
|
AGUZZI ROBERTO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1970 |
|
38
|
|
40 |
|
BALDIS FABRIZIO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1972 |
|
39
|
|
41 |
|
PARENTE ANTONIO |
ATL. PARATICO |
1962 |
|
40
|
|
42 |
|
BIANCHETTI MASSIMO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1965 |
|
41
|
|
43 |
|
IBBA GIANFRANCO |
ATL. PARATICO |
1968 |
|
42
|
|
44 |
|
PRIULI IVAN |
ATL. VALLECAMONICA |
1972 |
|
43
|
|
45 |
|
BARONA ALBERTO |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1976 |
|
44
|
|
46 |
|
FERRARI EMILIO |
G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
1967 |
|
45
|
|
47 |
|
DOLCI DANIELE |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1971 |
|
46
|
|
48 |
|
BRENA MASSIMO |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
1978 |
|
47
|
|
49 |
|
FABBI MASSIMO |
ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
1965 |
|
48
|
|
50 |
|
MARCHETTO ROBERTO |
ATL. VARESE |
1956 |
|
49
|
|
51 |
|
CHICCO RICCARDO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1978 |
|
50
|
|
52 |
|
NESPOLI DAVIDE |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1980 |
|
51
|
|
53 |
|
FROIO RENATO |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1974 |
|
52
|
|
54 |
|
BIANCHI DAMIANO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1974 |
|
53
|
|
55 |
|
GIORDANI DAVIDE |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1969 |
|
54
|
|
56 |
|
VALLI ALESSANDRO |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
|
55
|
|
57 |
|
FALLERA GIUSEPPE |
A.L.S. CREMELLA LONGONI SPORT |
1964 |
|
56
|
|
58 |
|
GATTI ALBERTO |
ATL. PARATICO |
1966 |
|
57
|
|
59 |
|
OTTELLI CLAUDIO |
UN. ATL.VALTROMPIA |
1971 |
|
58
|
|
60 |
|
GALIMBERTI PAOLO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1968 |
|
59
|
|
61 |
|
ROMANO VITO |
G.S. NYLSTAR |
1966 |
|
60
|
|
62 |
|
MALVESTITI FABIO |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1959 |
|
61
|
|
63 |
|
PASINETTI MARCO |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1968 |
|
62
|
|
64 |
|
PIETROBELLI MAURIZIO |
CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI |
1959 |
|
63
|
|
65 |
|
MONTI DAVIDE |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1970 |
|
64
|
|
66 |
|
PENSA GUIDO |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1956 |
|
65
|
|
67 |
|
MASSARI PAOLO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1970 |
|
66
|
|
68 |
|
GIUGNO ALESSIO |
ATL. PARATICO |
1962 |
|
67
|
|
69 |
|
CORTI PAOLO |
A.L.S. CREMELLA LONGONI SPORT |
1964 |
|
68
|
|
70 |
|
POLI MIRKO |
UN. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1975 |
|
69
|
|
71 |
|
PASOTTI CRISTIAN |
UN.ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1978 |
|
70
|
|
72 |
|
DI MARO MAURIZIO |
A.L.S. CREMELLA LONGONI SPORT |
1978 |
|
71
|
|
73 |
|
ROTA ALBERTO |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1960 |
|
72
|
|
74 |
|
NAPPO VINCENZO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1952 |
|
73
|
|
75 |
|
RUFFONI GIOVANNI |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1968 |
|
74
|
|
76 |
|
GREGORI RUGGERO |
UN .ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1978 |
|
75
|