|
|
Gara num. 1: CROSS LUNGO-SEN/PRO Maschi
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
GAMBA MICHELE |
RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1972 |
35:06 |
|
2 |
|
BERRADI RACHID |
RI224 C.S. FORESTALE |
1975 |
35:16 |
|
3 |
|
LEBID SERGIY |
VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1975 |
35:28 |
|
4 |
|
CAIMMI DANIELE |
RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1972 |
35:41 |
|
5 |
|
BALDINI STEFANO |
RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1971 |
35:46 |
|
6 |
|
DE NARD GABRIELE |
RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1974 |
35:51 |
|
7 |
|
KIPRUTO METO DAVID |
BL015 TUVIA ATL.INTERLOZZO |
1975 |
35:59 |
|
8 |
|
BATTOCLETTI GIULIANO |
VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1975 |
36:16 |
|
8 |
|
NGENY CHERUIYOT DAVID |
FI021 ATL. CASTELLO |
1981 |
36:16 |
|
10 |
|
MAZZA MARCO |
RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1977 |
36:25 |
|
11 |
|
RONO DOUGLAS KIPRUTO |
FG259 A.S. FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1974 |
36:27 |
|
12 |
|
ANDRIANI OTTAVIANO |
PD131 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1974 |
36:29 |
|
13 |
|
ZANON SIMONE |
PD131 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1975 |
36:34 |
|
14 |
|
CAROSI ANGELO |
RI224 C.S. FORESTALE |
1964 |
36:43 |
|
15 |
|
CURZI DENIS |
BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI |
1975 |
36:45 |
|
16 |
|
KIPKERING METTO PHILIMO |
CA002 S G AMSICORA |
1977 |
36:48 |
|
17 |
|
MODICA VINCENZO |
PD131 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1971 |
36:53 |
|
18 |
|
BOURIFA MIGIDIO |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1969 |
37:00 |
|
19 |
|
GUALDI GIOVANNI |
BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1979 |
37:05 |
|
20 |
|
RUTTO KIPKOECH JOSEPH |
CA069 ATL GONNESA |
1980 |
37:07 |
|
21 |
|
PALUMBO MATTEO |
BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI |
1973 |
37:09 |
|
22 |
|
SIMIONATO FEDERICO |
VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1979 |
37:11 |
|
23 |
|
DE GASPERI MARCO |
RI224 C.S. FORESTALE |
1977 |
37:12 |
|
23 |
|
AZZEDINE SAKHRI |
BN026 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1967 |
37:12 |
|
25 |
|
LA
BELLA LUIGI |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1982 |
37:15 |
|
26 |
|
GALLIANO MASSIMO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1974 |
37:22 |
|
27 |
|
KORIR ANTHONY CHERUIYO |
LU103 G.S.
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1980 |
37:24 |
|
28 |
|
DI
CECCO ALBERICO |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1974 |
37:25 |
|
29 |
|
GALEASSO MARCO |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1973 |
37:28 |
|
29 |
|
DEL
SOGLIO ROBERTO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1979 |
37:28 |
|
31 |
|
RINALDI ALESSIO |
BS199 ATL.
VALLECAMONICA |
1975 |
37:34 |
|
32 |
|
BOUDALIA SAID |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1968 |
37:38 |
|
33 |
|
BUTTAZZO GIAMMARCO |
FG259 A.S.
FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1977 |
37:49 |
|
34 |
|
LEONE GIACOMO |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1971 |
37:53 |
|
35 |
|
GEMETTO MAURIZIO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1974 |
37:55 |
|
36 |
|
GAETA CRISTIAN |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1982 |
38:02 |
|
37 |
|
MOSCA ALBERTO |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1978 |
38:04 |
|
38 |
|
ROTONDO NICOLO' |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1978 |
38:05 |
|
39 |
|
ANTONELLI ROBERTO |
FG259 A.S.
FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1968 |
38:12 |
|
40 |
|
GIOFRE' MICHELE |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1976 |
38:20 |
|
41 |
|
LEIDI MARCO |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1966 |
38:21 |
|
42 |
|
RASO AGOSTINO |
IM034 ASS.
LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO |
1969 |
38:22 |
|
43 |
|
PAOLINI MIRKO |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1969 |
38:25 |
|
44 |
|
MACCAGNAN MATTIA |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1980 |
38:27 |
|
45 |
|
PAPES GIAMPAOLO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1970 |
38:29 |
|
46 |
|
PELUSI GIANLUCA |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1979 |
38:31 |
|
47 |
|
COGNO FABRIZIO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1977 |
38:32 |
|
48 |
|
VALENTINI THOMAS |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1981 |
38:35 |
|
49 |
|
NSHIMIRIMANA JOACHIM |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1973 |
38:36 |
|
50 |
|
ADAMO FABRIZIO |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1967 |
38:38 |
|
50 |
|
ZENUCCHI EMANUELE |
BS274 G.P.
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1969 |
38:38 |
|
52 |
|
CUCCU MARIO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1976 |
38:42 |
|
53 |
|
CHIESA SERGIO |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1972 |
38:44 |
|
54 |
|
MASCHERONI FABIO |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1977 |
38:47 |
|
54 |
|
MAHJOUBI ABDELAZIZ |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1967 |
38:47 |
|
54 |
|
BAGGIA RICCARDO |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1971 |
38:47 |
|
57 |
|
TREVE MATTIA |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1970 |
38:51 |
|
58 |
|
BUSSOLOTTO DORIANO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1980 |
38:54 |
|
59 |
|
BETTI SAMUELE |
FI021 ATL.
CASTELLO |
1967 |
38:55 |
|
60 |
|
TRIVELLONI SILVIO |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1973 |
38:58 |
|
61 |
|
VALLI GABRIELE |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1977 |
38:59 |
|
62 |
|
ACHMÜLLER HERMANN |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1971 |
39:05 |
|
63 |
|
CORBARA ROBERTO |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1971 |
39:06 |
|
64 |
|
GILLI GIANNI |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1969 |
39:09 |
|
65 |
|
MAZZARA SEBASTIANO |
RM052 C.S.
ESERCITO |
1975 |
39:10 |
|
66 |
|
ORSI MARCO |
FI021 ATL.
CASTELLO |
1972 |
39:11 |
|
67 |
|
VAGNOLI MAURIZIO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1959 |
39:12 |
|
68 |
|
PETREI ANTONELLO |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1966 |
39:15 |
|
69 |
|
MINERVA FRANCESCO |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1978 |
39:18 |
|
70 |
|
ZASSO ALEX |
BL015 TUVIA
ATL.INTERLOZZO |
1979 |
39:19 |
|
71 |
|
PIGONI MATTEO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1974 |
39:20 |
|
72 |
|
CACCIAMANI MARCO |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1961 |
39:23 |
|
73 |
|
BALDINI MARCO |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1968 |
39:24 |
|
74 |
|
DE
GIACOMO GIUSEPPE |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1971 |
39:27 |
|
75 |
|
BERNARDINI MAURO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1975 |
39:30 |
|
76 |
|
LODDO MASSIMILIANO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1966 |
39:31 |
|
76 |
|
LEONARDI MASSIMO |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1973 |
39:31 |
|
78 |
|
ZANOVELLO MIRKO |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1974 |
39:36 |
|
79 |
|
BARCAROLO MICHELE |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1974 |
39:37 |
|
80 |
|
INNERHOFER WILHELM |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1973 |
39:38 |
|
81 |
|
MASTRODICASA ANDREA |
CA069 ATL
GONNESA |
1971 |
39:40 |
|
82 |
|
CARPENITO PIETRO |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1963 |
39:41 |
|
83 |
|
DUCA FRANCESCO |
PA033 OLIO
CARLI SBM PALERMO |
1973 |
39:42 |
|
84 |
|
GRANDE DANIELE |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1971 |
39:43 |
|
85 |
|
MELIS MARIO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1974 |
39:45 |
|
86 |
|
BRUNNER GEORG |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1976 |
39:46 |
|
87 |
|
TRENTADUE VINCENZO |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1981 |
39:47 |
|
88 |
|
ABATE GABRIELE |
TO004
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA |
1979 |
39:49 |
|
89 |
|
DAM
DIEGO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1963 |
39:52 |
|
89 |
|
TESTA MAURIZIO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1961 |
39:52 |
|
91 |
|
MURA LUCA |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
39:53 |
|
92 |
|
FRANCO FLAVIO |
UD093
A.S.CARNIATLETICA |
1967 |
39:56 |
|
93 |
|
SQUITIERI ADOLFO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1969 |
39:58 |
|
94 |
|
BRESCIANI GIORGIO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1966 |
40:00 |
|
95 |
|
MILESI DAVIDE |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1964 |
40:06 |
|
95 |
|
GALLINA PAOLO |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
40:06 |
|
97 |
|
SORGATO ANDREA |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1981 |
40:08 |
|
98 |
|
FILIPPI DIEGO |
IM034 ASS.
LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO |
1975 |
40:10 |
|
98 |
|
LOMBARDI MASSIMO |
BS274 G.P.
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1972 |
40:10 |
|
100 |
|
GRAMAZIO FRANCESCO PAOL |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1968 |
40:12 |
|
101 |
|
SCAINI LUIGI |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1972 |
40:13 |
|
102 |
|
MACINA GIAN LUIGI |
SM278
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
1963 |
40:17 |
|
103 |
|
SANNA MIRKO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1973 |
40:18 |
|
104 |
|
LAZZARA FILIPPO |
PA033 OLIO
CARLI SBM PALERMO |
1973 |
40:19 |
|
105 |
|
MARCHANE ABDELKEBIR |
PA033 OLIO
CARLI SBM PALERMO |
1968 |
40:21 |
|
106 |
|
LONGHIN DAVIDE |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1968 |
40:23 |
|
107 |
|
SOPINI ROBERTO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
40:25 |
|
108 |
|
VERLICH SANDRO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1966 |
40:27 |
|
109 |
|
CIUCIO ANTONIO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1971 |
40:29 |
|
109 |
|
PASQUINELLI ANDREA |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1974 |
40:29 |
|
109 |
|
GUFFANTI FAUSTO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1966 |
40:29 |
|
112 |
|
MEUCCI LUCIANO |
FI021 ATL.
CASTELLO |
1964 |
40:31 |
|
113 |
|
MORETTON MARCO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1973 |
40:33 |
|
114 |
|
ANTONINI SILIANO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1965 |
40:36 |
|
115 |
|
PELLECCHIA LIBERATO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1982 |
40:37 |
|
116 |
|
NULLI LORIS |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1975 |
40:39 |
|
117 |
|
PIZZAGALLI FABIO |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1969 |
40:40 |
|
118 |
|
MANENTE ALESSANDRO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1969 |
40:49 |
|
118 |
|
BADO CORRADO |
IM034 ASS.
LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO |
1967 |
40:49 |
|
120 |
|
FATTORE MARIO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1975 |
40:50 |
|
121 |
|
CONTI ALESSANDRO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1975 |
40:54 |
|
122 |
|
CURRELI SERGIO |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1971 |
40:56 |
|
123 |
|
VITTORI FRANCESCO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1982 |
40:58 |
|
124 |
|
LO
PICCOLO FILIPPO |
PA033 OLIO
CARLI SBM PALERMO |
1979 |
40:59 |
|
125 |
|
LOMBARDI FABIO |
BS274 G.P.
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1972 |
41:02 |
|
125 |
|
GORINI GIUSEPPE |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1962 |
41:02 |
|
127 |
|
BENTIVOGLIO ENZO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1968 |
41:04 |
|
127 |
|
CEGLIE RAFFAELE |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1980 |
41:04 |
|
129 |
|
CAMPITELLI CAMILLO |
LU103 G.S.
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1962 |
41:11 |
|
130 |
|
GRAMAJO TOBIAS |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1974 |
41:14 |
|
131 |
|
DI
MARZO GAETANO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1960 |
41:15 |
|
132 |
|
GERMONI ALESSANDRO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1972 |
41:17 |
|
133 |
|
BRAVI PAOLO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1974 |
41:19 |
|
134 |
|
MINA STEFANO |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1968 |
41:21 |
|
135 |
|
BONARDO GIOVANNI |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1979 |
41:22 |
|
136 |
|
BORTOLAMI THOMAS |
PD143 C.U.S.
PADOVA |
1972 |
41:23 |
|
137 |
|
DE
ROSA ALESSANDRO |
CA069 ATL
GONNESA |
1977 |
41:26 |
|
138 |
|
ROSSO MARCO |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1961 |
41:27 |
|
139 |
|
TRAPANI SALVATORE |
RM052 C.S.
ESERCITO |
1979 |
41:28 |
|
140 |
|
BOGDANICH MASSIMILIANO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1966 |
41:29 |
|
141 |
|
FIUMARA DANIELE |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1969 |
41:31 |
|
142 |
|
BRUGE' ROBERTO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1969 |
41:36 |
|
143 |
|
FALCO GUALTIERO |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1967 |
41:38 |
|
144 |
|
MOLINERI LUCA |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1977 |
41:39 |
|
145 |
|
TONINI ALESSANDRO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1971 |
41:44 |
|
146 |
|
CANISTRI MARCO |
BL015 TUVIA
ATL.INTERLOZZO |
1976 |
41:45 |
|
147 |
|
ANTONELLI ALBERTO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1964 |
41:46 |
|
147 |
|
ENDRIZZI WALTER |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1967 |
41:46 |
|
149 |
|
ROSSI CLAUDIO |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1973 |
41:48 |
|
149 |
|
PIERONI MAURIZIO |
LU103 G.S.
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1967 |
41:48 |
|
151 |
|
ACCONCIA CARLO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1956 |
41:49 |
|
152 |
|
PASQUINI EMANUELE |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1972 |
41:53 |
|
153 |
|
MORELLO MAURIZIO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1980 |
41:54 |
|
154 |
|
TOMELLERI FLAVIO |
BS199 ATL.
VALLECAMONICA |
1961 |
41:56 |
|
155 |
|
MOLA MARCO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1961 |
42:00 |
|
155 |
|
NICOLINI MASSIMILIANO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1973 |
42:00 |
|
157 |
|
GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1969 |
42:01 |
|
158 |
|
ZEVINI LUIGI |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1968 |
42:02 |
|
159 |
|
BIANCHETTI MASSIMO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1965 |
42:03 |
|
160 |
|
MUZZOLON GIULIO |
PD143 C.U.S.
PADOVA |
1972 |
42:04 |
|
160 |
|
ONGARO MAURO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1967 |
42:04 |
|
162 |
|
VEZZI ALESSANDRO |
PD143 C.U.S.
PADOVA |
1971 |
42:06 |
|
163 |
|
GNOCCHI FABRIZIO |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1969 |
42:08 |
|
164 |
|
NICCHITTA DARIO |
PA004
POL.DELTA PALERMO |
1972 |
42:12 |
|
165 |
|
DORIGUZZI LUCA |
RM052 C.S.
ESERCITO |
1982 |
42:17 |
|
166 |
|
CARELLA ANGELO |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1980 |
42:18 |
|
167 |
|
GRELLA GIORGIO |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1967 |
42:21 |
|
168 |
|
MARCHI EMANUELE |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1977 |
42:23 |
|
168 |
|
PESCOSTA WERNWR |
PD143 C.U.S.
PADOVA |
1974 |
42:23 |
|
168 |
|
MONACELLI GIUSEPPE |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1980 |
42:23 |
|
171 |
|
LUCE EMILIO |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1960 |
42:28 |
|
172 |
|
ADAMI GIANNI |
UD093
A.S.CARNIATLETICA |
1969 |
42:29 |
|
173 |
|
BISAZZA MARCO |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1971 |
42:32 |
|
174 |
|
DI
CINTIO ALESSANDRO |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1972 |
42:33 |
|
175 |
|
LUPPI ROMANO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1965 |
42:35 |
|
176 |
|
CAVALLI CLAUDIO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1973 |
42:39 |
|
177 |
|
ANSALDO DAVIDE |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1973 |
42:40 |
|
178 |
|
REPOLE RAFFAELE |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1965 |
42:41 |
|
179 |
|
RIDOLFI STEFANO |
SM278
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
1966 |
42:45 |
|
180 |
|
SEMPRINI FABIO |
SM278
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
1976 |
42:46 |
|
181 |
|
FACINCANI MARCO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1965 |
42:47 |
|
182 |
|
GIAMBANCO VITO |
PA004
POL.DELTA PALERMO |
1966 |
42:48 |
|
183 |
|
COLASURDO DANIELE |
RM052 C.S.
ESERCITO |
1981 |
42:49 |
|
184 |
|
BIGLIONE MAURO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1966 |
42:50 |
|
184 |
|
BERNABEI CESARE |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1969 |
42:50 |
|
186 |
|
MAZZA ANGELO |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1965 |
42:51 |
|
187 |
|
MASSARI GIANLUCA |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1966 |
42:59 |
|
188 |
|
ZAFFERANI MATTEO |
SM278
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
1974 |
43:01 |
|
189 |
|
SPINA STEFANO |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1966 |
43:04 |
|
189 |
|
COLOMBERO LORENZO |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1975 |
43:04 |
|
191 |
|
ALIOTTA ANDREA |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1970 |
43:05 |
|
192 |
|
BACCO LUIGI |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1964 |
43:08 |
|
193 |
|
SORICHETTI PAOLO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1968 |
43:09 |
|
194 |
|
NEGRI PIERLUIGI |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1967 |
43:11 |
|
195 |
|
EL
FASSIHI BOUAZZA |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1978 |
43:19 |
|
196 |
|
PURRAZZA LUIGI |
EN089
POL.LIB.ATL.BELLIA |
1972 |
43:20 |
|
197 |
|
LAROCCA SILVIO |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1973 |
43:21 |
|
198 |
|
PRIULI IVAN |
BS199 ATL.
VALLECAMONICA |
1972 |
43:27 |
|
199 |
|
D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1981 |
43:34 |
|
200 |
|
GLAVIANO ROSOLINO |
PA004
POL.DELTA PALERMO |
1980 |
43:35 |
|
201 |
|
NULLI ALESSANDRO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1966 |
43:38 |
|
202 |
|
COLA GIAMPAOLO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1972 |
43:39 |
|
203 |
|
FACCHINELLI MARCO |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1980 |
43:49 |
|
204 |
|
NANI ANDREA |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1982 |
43:50 |
|
205 |
|
COZZI FRANCESCO |
UD093
A.S.CARNIATLETICA |
1980 |
43:53 |
|
206 |
|
SINIBALDI MARCO |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1972 |
43:55 |
|
207 |
|
DI
ROCCO PAOLO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1968 |
43:58 |
|
208 |
|
TADDEO ALESSANDRO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1965 |
44:02 |
|
209 |
|
PIGNONE FILIPPO |
TO004
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA |
1956 |
44:07 |
|
209 |
|
GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1979 |
44:07 |
|
211 |
|
GIACOMELLO MASSIMILIANO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1978 |
44:09 |
|
212 |
|
TOMASI MARIO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1959 |
44:15 |
|
213 |
|
RINALDI GIUSEPPE |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1974 |
44:16 |
|
214 |
|
LIBANORI AGOSTINO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1958 |
44:17 |
|
215 |
|
ORSI DOMENIC0 |
LU103 G.S.
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1969 |
44:42 |
|
216 |
|
PASINETTI MARCO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1968 |
44:46 |
|
217 |
|
AGLI' RENATO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1960 |
44:48 |
|
218 |
|
GIOVAGNOLI STEFANO |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1971 |
44:49 |
|
219 |
|
TITOLO GIOVANNI |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1978 |
44:51 |
|
220 |
|
VALERI CLAUDIO |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1964 |
44:53 |
|
221 |
|
GELMINI MASSIMILIANO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1971 |
45:08 |
|
222 |
|
NASTRI ALBERTO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1965 |
45:11 |
|
223 |
|
SPORTELLI DIEGO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1977 |
45:13 |
|
224 |
|
VIERIN MAURO |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1968 |
45:20 |
|
225 |
|
BRISSONI MIRKO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1980 |
45:22 |
|
226 |
|
MENGHINI ALBERTO |
BS274 G.P.
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI |
1974 |
45:27 |
|
227 |
|
PASQUALETTO PIETRO |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1959 |
45:29 |
|
228 |
|
SERI DAVIDE |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1975 |
45:49 |
|
229 |
|
PELUSO PIETRO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1970 |
45:51 |
|
230 |
|
CINTOLI RAIMONDO |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1959 |
45:54 |
|
231 |
|
BORIA FABRIZIO |
EN089
POL.LIB.ATL.BELLIA |
1962 |
46:04 |
|
232 |
|
PAOLETTI DAVIDE |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1981 |
46:11 |
|
233 |
|
MOCINI DANIELE |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1981 |
46:20 |
|
234 |
|
TYOULI RACHID |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1979 |
46:26 |
|
235 |
|
BELMONTE SERGIO |
EN089
POL.LIB.ATL.BELLIA |
1973 |
46:29 |
|
236 |
|
BERNARDI FABRIZIO |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1969 |
46:53 |
|
237 |
|
LIBERTI FABIO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1977 |
47:13 |
|
238 |
|
SCARDAMAGLIA SALVATORE |
TO004
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA |
1970 |
47:48 |
|
239 |
|
PEANO BRUNO |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1957 |
49:26 |
|
240 |
|
RAVACCHIOLI GABRIELE |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1979 |
53:11 |
|
241 |
|
NOBILE WALTER |
IM034 ASS.
LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO |
1967 |
54:40 |
|
Rit. |
|
ERREBBAH MOSTAFA |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1971 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
BS199 ATL.
VALLECAMONICA |
1970 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
UGOLINI CARLO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1982 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
FAGIOLI ENRICO |
SM278
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
1982 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
MAROCCOLI MARCELLO |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1969 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
STOMPANATO GENNARO |
CA069 ATL
GONNESA |
1978 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ARMUZZI ANTONIO |
BL015 TUVIA
ATL.INTERLOZZO |
1969 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
MASSETTI STEFANO |
FI021 ATL.
CASTELLO |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CONCAS SALVATORE |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1981 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
VARRELLA GENNARO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ZANINI ANDREA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1970 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BRENTEGANI ADRIANO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1962 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GIORDA LORIS |
TO004
ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA |
1981 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CALVARESI GRAZIANO |
BL015 TUVIA
ATL.INTERLOZZO |
1966 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GUERRA UGO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1963 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CARELLA GIUSEPPE |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1971 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
NEGRINI PAOLO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1971 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
POLI GRAZIANO |
LU103 G.S.
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1965 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 2: CROSS LUNGO-SEN/PRO Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
MARTIN ROSANNA |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1973 |
20:50 |
|
2 |
|
ROTAGELPI ROSITA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1973 |
21:00 |
|
3 |
|
MARCONI GLORIA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1968 |
21:05 |
|
4 |
|
CAPELLI MONIA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1969 |
21:10 |
|
5 |
|
GENOVESE BRUNA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1976 |
21:19 |
|
6 |
|
TISI PATRIZIA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1971 |
21:23 |
|
7 |
|
WEISSTEINER SILVIA |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1979 |
21:39 |
|
8 |
|
PETROVA LUDMILLA |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1966 |
21:41 |
|
9 |
|
BELOTTI VALENTINA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1980 |
21:42 |
|
10 |
|
ANDREUCCI FLORINDA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1969 |
21:45 |
|
11 |
|
VIOLA SIMONA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1971 |
22:03 |
|
12 |
|
VARRONE SABRINA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1972 |
22:08 |
|
13 |
|
DI
CRESCENZO TIZIANA |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1975 |
22:12 |
|
14 |
|
SBRISSA SERENELLA |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1967 |
22:13 |
|
15 |
|
ZHUL YEVA GALYNA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1966 |
22:14 |
|
16 |
|
TONIOLO DEBORAH |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1977 |
22:15 |
|
17 |
|
BARONCHELLI PIERANGELA |
BG143
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
1972 |
22:18 |
|
18 |
|
RAMUNDO MICOL |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1979 |
22:27 |
|
19 |
|
MALQUORI MARTINA |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1977 |
22:40 |
|
20 |
|
DELEO PALMA |
CZ234
VIOLETTA CLUB |
1977 |
22:45 |
|
21 |
|
MALUDROTTU DANIELA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1978 |
22:46 |
|
22 |
|
WANGOI NJOKI JOSEPHINE |
BS562 ATL.
PARATICO |
1974 |
22:47 |
|
23 |
|
PATERLINI DANIELA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1973 |
22:48 |
|
24 |
|
TEISSL CHRISTINA |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1966 |
22:49 |
|
25 |
|
GOBBO MARIA TERESA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1963 |
22:56 |
|
26 |
|
BONDIOLI MONICA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1966 |
23:02 |
|
27 |
|
DALLAI ROSSELLA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1970 |
23:05 |
|
28 |
|
CAVALLINI DENISE |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1979 |
23:06 |
|
29 |
|
BARTOLI RITA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1978 |
23:08 |
|
30 |
|
NATALI FRANCESCA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1978 |
23:11 |
|
31 |
|
CAVALLERA NICOL |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1979 |
23:12 |
|
32 |
|
PERILLI SIMONA |
RM044 ACSI
PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO |
1975 |
23:18 |
|
33 |
|
RIZZO CLAUDIA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1979 |
23:24 |
|
34 |
|
BATTISTELLI CARLA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1979 |
23:25 |
|
35 |
|
SIRACUSA ANTONINA |
CZ234
VIOLETTA CLUB |
1979 |
23:27 |
|
36 |
|
MOSSA DANIELA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1968 |
23:29 |
|
37 |
|
PACATI ANNA |
BG143
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
1966 |
23:30 |
|
38 |
|
VIALE ROSANNA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1976 |
23:32 |
|
39 |
|
CECCANTI ANGELA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1968 |
23:33 |
|
40 |
|
BENATTI ANTONELLA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1968 |
23:38 |
|
41 |
|
BOTTI GIULIA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1980 |
23:40 |
|
42 |
|
ORSI SARA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1977 |
23:47 |
|
43 |
|
BARALE CHIARA |
RM044 ACSI
PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO |
1975 |
23:50 |
|
44 |
|
DE
SANCTIS FRANCESCA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1982 |
23:52 |
|
45 |
|
BERNABEI FRANCESCA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1969 |
23:54 |
|
46 |
|
CARLI CRISTINA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1977 |
23:57 |
|
47 |
|
BEATRICI LORENZA |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1970 |
24:00 |
|
48 |
|
SANTAMARIA MARTA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1970 |
24:03 |
|
49 |
|
RUDASSO VIVIANA |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1976 |
24:05 |
|
50 |
|
ARICI NICOLETTA |
BS562 ATL.
PARATICO |
1963 |
24:07 |
|
51 |
|
FERRARI MICHELA |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1973 |
24:10 |
|
52 |
|
GIORDANENGO ANTONELLA |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1967 |
24:11 |
|
53 |
|
RICCI LAURA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1979 |
24:14 |
|
54 |
|
BORTOLOTTI SUSANNA |
BG143
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
1962 |
24:20 |
|
55 |
|
BERTOLDI ILARIA |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1981 |
24:22 |
|
56 |
|
AGNESE STEFANIA |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1969 |
24:25 |
|
57 |
|
FILIPPI ISABELLA |
BS562 ATL.
PARATICO |
1966 |
24:26 |
|
58 |
|
SPILOTTI DANIELA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1968 |
24:28 |
|
59 |
|
DELL'ACQUA CARLA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1972 |
24:31 |
|
60 |
|
DISCONZI STEFANIA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1973 |
24:32 |
|
61 |
|
TIRELLI CECILIA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1980 |
24:35 |
|
62 |
|
MEDRI ROBERTA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1963 |
24:38 |
|
63 |
|
BOSCHI ANNA |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1968 |
24:39 |
|
64 |
|
CASARO ELENA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1970 |
24:46 |
|
65 |
|
FRANCHI ELENA |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1977 |
24:50 |
|
66 |
|
PERUSI DANIELA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1966 |
25:01 |
|
67 |
|
MORETTI ELISABETTA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1981 |
25:02 |
|
67 |
|
MAIETTI SILVIA |
FE029 ATL.
FOLGORE CONA |
1965 |
25:02 |
|
69 |
|
POBLETE OSSES PAULINA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1969 |
25:06 |
|
69 |
|
DI
STOLFO BEATRICE |
TO001 CUS
TORINO |
1964 |
25:06 |
|
71 |
|
SANTONI LOREDANA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1969 |
25:09 |
|
72 |
|
GUOLO PAOLA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1969 |
25:13 |
|
73 |
|
DE
LUCA REBECKA |
RM044 ACSI
PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO |
1972 |
25:16 |
|
74 |
|
LAGOMARSINO LAURA |
GE017 GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1970 |
25:17 |
|
74 |
|
MASSI CRISTINA |
FE029 ATL.
FOLGORE CONA |
1964 |
25:17 |
|
76 |
|
GALLIANO SABRINA |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1975 |
25:23 |
|
77 |
|
PESSINA STEFANIA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1974 |
25:26 |
|
78 |
|
LATELLA TERESA |
CZ234
VIOLETTA CLUB |
1973 |
25:29 |
|
79 |
|
IACHEMET FRANCESCA |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1974 |
25:32 |
|
80 |
|
VIALE MARIA PIERA |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1965 |
25:39 |
|
81 |
|
PADERNI SARA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1978 |
25:43 |
|
82 |
|
PASCHETTA ALESSANDRA |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1975 |
25:48 |
|
83 |
|
PAUSELLI SIMONA |
RM044 ACSI
PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO |
1977 |
25:56 |
|
84 |
|
ZAMBELLO STEFANIA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1978 |
26:10 |
|
85 |
|
SEMERIA NADIA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1973 |
26:13 |
|
86 |
|
ZANONER ROSALIA |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1951 |
26:14 |
|
87 |
|
SOGOS PAOLA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1966 |
26:21 |
|
88 |
|
GUIGLI ERICA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1976 |
26:25 |
|
89 |
|
MAININI CLAUDIA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1979 |
26:38 |
|
90 |
|
NOBILI FRANCESCA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1980 |
26:54 |
|
91 |
|
LAMBERTINI ELISABETTA |
FE029 ATL.
FOLGORE CONA |
1974 |
27:10 |
|
92 |
|
GHIO MONICA |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1973 |
27:12 |
|
93 |
|
DOTTORI FRANCESCA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1974 |
27:23 |
|
94 |
|
SALIS ANNALISA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1976 |
27:33 |
|
95 |
|
CRAVETTO ROSSELLA |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1981 |
27:49 |
|
96 |
|
LOPEZ H. JOSEPHINE |
CN004 ATL.
DRAGO NERO CARAGLIESE |
1962 |
28:14 |
|
97 |
|
ADDIS ANGELA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1977 |
28:41 |
|
98 |
|
LANARI SILVIA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1974 |
28:51 |
|
99 |
|
DI
CIANNI MIRIAM |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1981 |
29:24 |
|
100 |
|
NUTI ELENA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1972 |
29:25 |
|
101 |
|
CRISTIANI ALESSANDRA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1966 |
29:57 |
|
Rit. |
|
MERCALDO RITA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1982 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 3: CROSS CORTO-SEN/PRO Maschi |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
PUSTERLA UMBERTO |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1967 |
11:50 |
|
2 |
|
BENNICI FRANCESCO |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1971 |
11:55 |
|
3 |
|
DI
PARDO LUCIANO |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1975 |
12:01 |
|
4 |
|
CREPALDI GIANNI |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1968 |
12:03 |
|
5 |
|
WEISSTEINER ROLAND |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1976 |
12:05 |
|
6 |
|
DI
NAPOLI GENNARO |
PV110
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1968 |
12:10 |
|
6 |
|
IANNELLI ANGELO |
RM002 G.S.
FIAMME AZZURRE |
1976 |
12:10 |
|
8 |
|
LARBI HAMAN |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1966 |
12:12 |
|
8 |
|
ARLATI ANDREA |
RM002 G.S.
FIAMME AZZURRE |
1970 |
12:12 |
|
10 |
|
VINCENTI SALVATORE |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1972 |
12:15 |
|
10 |
|
CIALLELLA STEFANO |
RM002 G.S.
FIAMME AZZURRE |
1974 |
12:15 |
|
12 |
|
CANNATA LORENZO |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1980 |
12:17 |
|
12 |
|
LAZZARI LORENZO |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1974 |
12:17 |
|
14 |
|
PEGORETTI MASSIMO |
RM002 G.S.
FIAMME AZZURRE |
1974 |
12:19 |
|
15 |
|
PALLOTTA GILBERTO |
AP002
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT RR |
1975 |
12:20 |
|
16 |
|
LAHNER EDUARD |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1975 |
12:21 |
|
17 |
|
REGAZZONI ANDREA |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1978 |
12:24 |
|
18 |
|
CESARI FABIO |
BO011 C.S.
CARABINIERI |
1977 |
12:25 |
|
19 |
|
ALESSANDRONI STEFANO |
PV110
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1981 |
12:26 |
|
20 |
|
ANNIS GIORGIO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1975 |
12:28 |
|
20 |
|
PAROLIN ROBERTO |
PV110
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1977 |
12:28 |
|
22 |
|
DI
SAVERIO VITTORIO |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1967 |
12:30 |
|
23 |
|
CALIANDRO COSIMO |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1982 |
12:31 |
|
24 |
|
LIUZZO ANTONINO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1979 |
12:32 |
|
24 |
|
GIARDIELLO ANGELO |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1970 |
12:32 |
|
26 |
|
BARTOLETTI STELLA MARCO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1978 |
12:34 |
|
27 |
|
POMPA CHRISTIAN |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1980 |
12:35 |
|
28 |
|
SERAFIN ROBERTO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1973 |
12:39 |
|
29 |
|
CASAGRANDE MAURO |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1975 |
12:41 |
|
30 |
|
ZANATTA PAOLO |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1982 |
12:42 |
|
31 |
|
MAGAGNOLI RUDY |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1977 |
12:44 |
|
32 |
|
CORINO MARCO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1979 |
12:45 |
|
33 |
|
AGOSTINI MARCO |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1968 |
12:46 |
|
33 |
|
FINESSO PAOLO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
12:46 |
|
35 |
|
PELUSI PIETRO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1978 |
12:47 |
|
35 |
|
ROSA LUCA |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1977 |
12:47 |
|
35 |
|
POSTINGHEL FABRIZIO |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1979 |
12:47 |
|
38 |
|
LENZI SIMONE |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1972 |
12:48 |
|
39 |
|
PASETTO GIANLUCA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1970 |
12:49 |
|
40 |
|
TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1968 |
12:50 |
|
41 |
|
BORGHESI GIANLUCA |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1978 |
12:51 |
|
42 |
|
SANTI ANTONIO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1973 |
12:53 |
|
42 |
|
CAPRA FAUSTO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1968 |
12:53 |
|
44 |
|
PLONER MARKUS |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1980 |
12:55 |
|
45 |
|
SACCHET LUCIO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1981 |
12:56 |
|
46 |
|
DE
MARCO TIZIANO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1980 |
12:57 |
|
47 |
|
ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1970 |
12:59 |
|
48 |
|
FALOMI SIMONE |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1971 |
13:01 |
|
49 |
|
BARATTO GIANLUCA |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1980 |
13:02 |
|
49 |
|
CIPOLLINI FERNANDO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1977 |
13:02 |
|
51 |
|
AUCIELLO GIOVANNI |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1980 |
13:03 |
|
52 |
|
CASULA GIAN MARIO |
OR030 SS ATL
ORISTANO |
1972 |
13:04 |
|
53 |
|
BECCHIO DAVIDE |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1976 |
13:05 |
|
53 |
|
ERMACORA MICHELE |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1973 |
13:05 |
|
55 |
|
FIORILLO GIANFRANCO |
GE003 S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
1973 |
13:06 |
|
56 |
|
TOSI RENATO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1976 |
13:07 |
|
57 |
|
ZORN GIOVANNI |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1973 |
13:08 |
|
57 |
|
VILLANI MATTEO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1982 |
13:08 |
|
57 |
|
LANDI ANTONELLO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1975 |
13:08 |
|
60 |
|
MERZARIO PAOLO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1975 |
13:09 |
|
60 |
|
SARLI ENNIO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1973 |
13:09 |
|
60 |
|
GABBIADINI MAURO |
BG036 ATL.
SALETTI |
1976 |
13:09 |
|
63 |
|
LANZINER PETER |
TN109 U.S.
QUERCIA MARSILLI |
1982 |
13:10 |
|
63 |
|
TRAGNO RICCARDO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1980 |
13:10 |
|
63 |
|
FERRACIN RICCARDO |
PD140
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. |
1979 |
13:10 |
|
66 |
|
BORONI DAVIDE |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1979 |
13:11 |
|
66 |
|
MONTEFORTE MASSIMILIANO |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1972 |
13:11 |
|
68 |
|
ZUGNONI GRAZIANO |
SO112 A.D.M.
MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1974 |
13:13 |
|
69 |
|
CALZA LORENZO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1973 |
13:15 |
|
69 |
|
SANTANGELO MASSIMILIANO |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1974 |
13:15 |
|
69 |
|
FURLANIC ROBERTO |
TS044
MARATHON CLUB ALABARDA UOEI |
1969 |
13:15 |
|
72 |
|
ELEUTERI ALESSANDRO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1970 |
13:16 |
|
72 |
|
TASSOTTI ADRIANO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1980 |
13:16 |
|
74 |
|
CILENTO PIETRO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1971 |
13:17 |
|
74 |
|
BARANI FABIO |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1974 |
13:17 |
|
74 |
|
ARDUINI CLAUDIO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1976 |
13:17 |
|
77 |
|
DEMILIANI STEFANO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1975 |
13:18 |
|
77 |
|
PARMA STEFANO |
PV110
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1966 |
13:18 |
|
77 |
|
ZANDONELLA SARINUTO AND |
GE003 S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
1972 |
13:18 |
|
77 |
|
BOLDRINI ALBERTO |
AO001 ATL.
C.C.S. COGNE AOSTA |
1971 |
13:18 |
|
77 |
|
PINTARELLI GIL |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1981 |
13:18 |
|
82 |
|
PANNELLI ANGELO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1980 |
13:19 |
|
82 |
|
PASI ANDREA |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1973 |
13:19 |
|
84 |
|
CHEROMEI JOSEPH |
RM557 ATL.
VILLA AURELIA S.C. SRL |
1974 |
13:20 |
|
85 |
|
BATTELLI PAOLO |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1975 |
13:21 |
|
85 |
|
SALVADORE MICHELANGELO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1967 |
13:21 |
|
85 |
|
FERRARIS LUIGI |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1979 |
13:21 |
|
88 |
|
DEL
CORSO NELLO |
SP046 C.S.
MARINA MILITARE ATL. |
1979 |
13:22 |
|
88 |
|
RUNGGER HANNES |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1982 |
13:22 |
|
90 |
|
GRAVINA BRUNO |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1979 |
13:23 |
|
90 |
|
GUARNATI LUIGI |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1974 |
13:23 |
|
90 |
|
DURANDO FABRIZIO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1971 |
13:23 |
|
93 |
|
D'ASARO VINCENZO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1980 |
13:24 |
|
93 |
|
FORI PIERLUIGI |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1978 |
13:24 |
|
95 |
|
GUALDI STEFANO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1975 |
13:25 |
|
95 |
|
LAI
GIUSEPPE |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1964 |
13:25 |
|
95 |
|
PIARULLI GIULIO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1981 |
13:25 |
|
95 |
|
CAPRIANI VALERIO |
FI004 G.S.IL
FIORINO |
1968 |
13:25 |
|
95 |
|
CAMPESTRIN CRISTIANO |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1972 |
13:25 |
|
100 |
|
DI
TOMASSI FRANCESCO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1979 |
13:26 |
|
100 |
|
SPINELLI IGNAZIO |
PA388 POL.
V.S. AIRONI |
1981 |
13:26 |
|
100 |
|
MAMBRETTI CRISTIANO |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1975 |
13:26 |
|
103 |
|
FE'
MASSIMO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1969 |
13:27 |
|
103 |
|
PELIZZARO FABIO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1980 |
13:27 |
|
103 |
|
CASULA CLAUDIO |
OR030 SS ATL
ORISTANO |
1975 |
13:27 |
|
103 |
|
LABATE ANTONIO |
RM557 ATL.
VILLA AURELIA S.C. SRL |
1974 |
13:27 |
|
103 |
|
GIULIANA LUCIO |
BZ013 S.V.
STERZING VB BAYERNLAND |
1972 |
13:27 |
|
108 |
|
MATUZZI MIRKO |
TN109 U.S.
QUERCIA MARSILLI |
1974 |
13:28 |
|
108 |
|
NAPOLI ANTONIO |
CT075
LIB.S.CLUB CATANIA |
1977 |
13:28 |
|
108 |
|
BENETTI MICHELE |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1982 |
13:28 |
|
111 |
|
MAZZI GIAN LUCA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1970 |
13:29 |
|
111 |
|
PIACENTINI ALBERTO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1969 |
13:29 |
|
111 |
|
SORGATO NICOLA |
PD131 GS
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1981 |
13:29 |
|
114 |
|
LACERENZA GIANNI |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1967 |
13:30 |
|
114 |
|
BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO |
FI004 G.S.IL
FIORINO |
1971 |
13:30 |
|
114 |
|
SANGERMANO PATRIZIO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1979 |
13:30 |
|
114 |
|
CREMONTE GIOVANNI |
VC028 GRUPPO
AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO |
1967 |
13:30 |
|
118 |
|
PIERMATTEO GENNARO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1969 |
13:31 |
|
119 |
|
LOLLI ALBERTO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1966 |
13:32 |
|
120 |
|
GUIDETTI CARLO |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1969 |
13:33 |
|
121 |
|
CARANTA TOMMASO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1977 |
13:34 |
|
122 |
|
ROCCHI DANIELE |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1974 |
13:35 |
|
123 |
|
LAISO GIOVANNI |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1977 |
13:36 |
|
123 |
|
GIBERTONI CRISTIAN |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1970 |
13:36 |
|
125 |
|
LUONGO ANTONIO |
SO112 A.D.M.
MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1969 |
13:37 |
|
125 |
|
VALLE MAURIZIO |
BG036 ATL.
SALETTI |
1979 |
13:37 |
|
127 |
|
CABRIO MARIO |
VC028 GRUPPO
AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO |
1968 |
13:38 |
|
127 |
|
MOLINA FRANCESCO |
PD140
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. |
1982 |
13:38 |
|
127 |
|
RINALDI ANDREA |
CT075
LIB.S.CLUB CATANIA |
1979 |
13:38 |
|
130 |
|
PEGURRI ALBERTO |
BG036 ATL.
SALETTI |
1979 |
13:39 |
|
130 |
|
VILLA ABRAMO |
SP046 C.S.
MARINA MILITARE ATL. |
1982 |
13:39 |
|
132 |
|
GAZZANI ANDRE' |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1975 |
13:40 |
|
132 |
|
GRITTI DANIELE |
BG036 ATL.
SALETTI |
1976 |
13:40 |
|
134 |
|
MARINOZZI RINO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1961 |
13:41 |
|
135 |
|
PIACENTINI UMBERTINO |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1978 |
13:42 |
|
136 |
|
SACCON MICHELE |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1980 |
13:43 |
|
137 |
|
BALZANO MICHELE |
SP046 C.S.
MARINA MILITARE ATL. |
1977 |
13:45 |
|
138 |
|
MACCARI LUCA |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1982 |
13:46 |
|
138 |
|
CHADEL JEAN PAUL |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1982 |
13:46 |
|
140 |
|
MORELLI GRAZIANO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1961 |
13:47 |
|
141 |
|
BACCHETTA DAVIDE |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1967 |
13:48 |
|
141 |
|
CARLONI ALESSANDRO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1978 |
13:48 |
|
143 |
|
AGUZZI ROBERTO |
BS284 ATL.
C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
1970 |
13:49 |
|
144 |
|
DE
SIMON BENIAMINO |
TS044
MARATHON CLUB ALABARDA UOEI |
1980 |
13:51 |
|
145 |
|
FOLIGNI LUCA |
RM557 ATL.
VILLA AURELIA S.C. SRL |
1968 |
13:54 |
|
146 |
|
CHIABAI STEFANO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1963 |
14:01 |
|
147 |
|
CALLI GIULIO |
FI004 G.S.IL
FIORINO |
1970 |
14:03 |
|
148 |
|
MORANDI MARIANO |
TN109 U.S.
QUERCIA MARSILLI |
1965 |
14:04 |
|
148 |
|
RUNGGER ALBERT |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1952 |
14:04 |
|
150 |
|
SANTIN MASSIMO |
VC028 GRUPPO
AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO |
1977 |
14:10 |
|
151 |
|
MANZINI DAVIDE |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1969 |
14:14 |
|
152 |
|
SCALICI GIOVANNI |
PA388 POL.
V.S. AIRONI |
1978 |
14:16 |
|
153 |
|
CIALLELLA FRANCESCO |
RM053 CS
INTERFORZE AERONAUTICA M. |
1980 |
14:17 |
|
153 |
|
CURRELI GIANLUIGI |
OR030 SS ATL
ORISTANO |
1966 |
14:17 |
|
155 |
|
CARDARELLI MORENO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1969 |
14:18 |
|
156 |
|
FRANCESCHINI RICCARDO |
GE003 S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
1965 |
14:19 |
|
157 |
|
GAGNO ALBERTO |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1979 |
14:21 |
|
158 |
|
BONADDIO GIANLUCA |
FG259 A.S.
FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1978 |
14:23 |
|
159 |
|
MAIORANO GERARDO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1978 |
14:24 |
|
160 |
|
CECCATO RICCARDO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1981 |
14:25 |
|
161 |
|
MAERO LIVIO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1965 |
14:27 |
|
162 |
|
FAVARO LUCA |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1976 |
14:28 |
|
163 |
|
VIALARDI PAOLO |
VC028 GRUPPO
AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO |
1973 |
14:29 |
|
164 |
|
AMBROGI MARCELLO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1969 |
14:30 |
|
164 |
|
CARTA ALBERTO |
OR030 SS ATL
ORISTANO |
1973 |
14:30 |
|
164 |
|
CIRILLO MARIO |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1982 |
14:30 |
|
167 |
|
BELLI FRANCESCO |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1971 |
14:31 |
|
168 |
|
BIANCAROSA EMANUELE |
CT075
LIB.S.CLUB CATANIA |
1979 |
14:32 |
|
169 |
|
GIRARDI CLAUDIO |
CN016
ATLETICA SALUZZO |
1965 |
14:34 |
|
169 |
|
BRUNO PAOLO |
CN020 G.S.
ROATA CHIUSANI |
1981 |
14:34 |
|
171 |
|
CARPENTIERI IVANO |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1970 |
14:35 |
|
172 |
|
DE
PAOLA DENNIS |
RA094 A.S.
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
1976 |
14:36 |
|
173 |
|
FANELLI ANDREA |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1977 |
14:37 |
|
173 |
|
LIGUORI PIETRO |
TS044
MARATHON CLUB ALABARDA UOEI |
1981 |
14:37 |
|
175 |
|
DELL'AQUILA FELICE |
FG259 A.S.
FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1977 |
14:38 |
|
176 |
|
BARLASCINI MARCO |
SO112 A.D.M.
MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1981 |
14:39 |
|
176 |
|
AIAZZI GUIDO |
AO001 ATL.
C.C.S. COGNE AOSTA |
1980 |
14:39 |
|
178 |
|
GRASSI SILVIO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1967 |
14:40 |
|
179 |
|
TROVO' PAOLO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1968 |
14:41 |
|
179 |
|
HASANAGIC MUAMER |
TN109 U.S.
QUERCIA MARSILLI |
1974 |
14:41 |
|
181 |
|
TAGLIAPIETRA MARIANO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1962 |
14:42 |
|
181 |
|
PIRANI SAMUELE |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1981 |
14:42 |
|
181 |
|
PEDRI SILVANO |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1982 |
14:42 |
|
184 |
|
TRUFFELLI PIER PAOLO |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1977 |
14:43 |
|
184 |
|
BUSSINELLI ZENO |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1973 |
14:43 |
|
186 |
|
CARTA MAURIZIO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1973 |
14:44 |
|
186 |
|
VERLICH ROBERTO |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1963 |
14:44 |
|
188 |
|
PASTORE MARIO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1980 |
14:45 |
|
188 |
|
FAZZINI FABIO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1980 |
14:45 |
|
190 |
|
GASTALDO FABRIZIO |
AO001 ATL.
C.C.S. COGNE AOSTA |
1974 |
14:46 |
|
190 |
|
MAIER WERNER |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1969 |
14:46 |
|
192 |
|
DE
MENIS ALESSIO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1980 |
14:47 |
|
193 |
|
CHIOCCOLONI RICCARDO |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1978 |
14:49 |
|
193 |
|
FILIPPI RICCARDO |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1975 |
14:49 |
|
195 |
|
ANDREATTA STEFANO |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1970 |
14:52 |
|
196 |
|
BACHIS ENRICO |
CA002 S G
AMSICORA |
1980 |
14:55 |
|
196 |
|
CANFORINI MAURIZIO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1978 |
14:55 |
|
198 |
|
ADAMI ENRICO |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1961 |
14:56 |
|
199 |
|
URSO FABRIZIO |
PA388 POL.
V.S. AIRONI |
1971 |
14:57 |
|
200 |
|
COUT UMBERTO |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1970 |
14:58 |
|
200 |
|
FRIGHETTO ANDREA |
RO281 GA
ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
1968 |
14:58 |
|
202 |
|
VECE GIOVANNI B. |
FG259 A.S.
FOGGIA TEAM RUNNERS |
1976 |
14:59 |
|
203 |
|
GAGGIOLI PIERPAOLO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1974 |
15:00 |
|
204 |
|
MASCIOTTI PLINIO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1968 |
15:01 |
|
204 |
|
FUGANTI ALESSIO |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1972 |
15:01 |
|
206 |
|
CARESTIA LUCA |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1980 |
15:03 |
|
207 |
|
MATTEAZZI SIMONE |
PD140
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. |
1968 |
15:08 |
|
208 |
|
OSS
MAURIZIO |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1982 |
15:21 |
|
209 |
|
MATARAZZO GIUSEPPE |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1982 |
15:26 |
|
210 |
|
GASPERINI STEFANO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1982 |
15:28 |
|
211 |
|
FLORIDI GIORGIO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1951 |
15:31 |
|
212 |
|
PAPPALARDO GIUSEPPE |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1976 |
15:44 |
|
213 |
|
HÖLLER MARTIN |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1976 |
15:45 |
|
214 |
|
PEDRATSCHER CHRISTIAN |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1972 |
15:59 |
|
215 |
|
CANNELLA ANDREA |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1981 |
16:10 |
|
216 |
|
PIRANA ANDREA |
AO001 ATL.
C.C.S. COGNE AOSTA |
1980 |
16:24 |
|
217 |
|
DE
SANTIS MARIO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1968 |
16:27 |
|
218 |
|
TORCHIA LUCA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1982 |
16:34 |
|
219 |
|
DI
MASSA ANDREA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1981 |
16:38 |
|
220 |
|
AGNENI FAUSTO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1982 |
17:16 |
|
221 |
|
FORMICONI IVANO |
MC007 ATL.
RECANATI D.F. |
1952 |
17:24 |
|
222 |
|
COVA DANIELE |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1982 |
17:50 |
|
223 |
|
FRONGILLO ALESSANDRO |
AV011
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS |
1965 |
17:56 |
|
Rit. |
|
BORDONI LEONARDO |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1972 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
DALLA BRIDA MANUEL |
PD140
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
FABBRI JURI |
GE003 S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
1972 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GIANATTI GREGORIO |
SO112 A.D.M.
MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1979 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GUERINONI WALTER |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1977 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
LANZAFAME RICCARDO |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1972 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
TURSI VALERIO |
RM074
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA |
1973 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GENCO GIANLUCA |
SP046 C.S.
MARINA MILITARE ATL. |
1980 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 4: CROSS CORTO-SEN/PRO Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SOMMAGGIO SILVIA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1969 |
14:08 |
|
2 |
|
ANDREUCCI LUCILLA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1969 |
14:14 |
|
3 |
|
RITONDO PATRIZIA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1974 |
14:22 |
|
4 |
|
GORODNYCHOVA OLENA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1970 |
14:26 |
|
5 |
|
DAL
RI FEDERICA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1980 |
14:27 |
|
6 |
|
BONANNO ELENA |
RI224 C.S.
FORESTALE |
1977 |
14:32 |
|
7 |
|
RIDOLFI ROMINA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1978 |
14:33 |
|
8 |
|
ARTUSO CRISTIANA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1978 |
14:38 |
|
9 |
|
ZANATTA MICHELA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1978 |
14:41 |
|
10 |
|
RUNGGER RENATE |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1979 |
14:43 |
|
11 |
|
SOLTANE SAMIA |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1967 |
14:50 |
|
12 |
|
CONSOLE ROSARIA |
TA413
ATLETICA CRAS TARANTO |
1979 |
14:54 |
|
13 |
|
CURRI VINCENZA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1974 |
14:55 |
|
14 |
|
TESTA PAOLA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1969 |
14:57 |
|
15 |
|
DI
NAPOLI PATRIZIA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1969 |
14:58 |
|
16 |
|
MARINONI VALERIA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1982 |
15:10 |
|
17 |
|
VAROLI GIOVANNA |
SV037
UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA |
1965 |
15:11 |
|
18 |
|
MATTEI ESTER |
MI089 PRO
SESTO ATL. |
1977 |
15:13 |
|
19 |
|
JACUZZI VANESSA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1979 |
15:15 |
|
20 |
|
TROTTI MAURA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1971 |
15:16 |
|
21 |
|
SANTINI SIMONA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1980 |
15:23 |
|
22 |
|
BONESSI MICAELA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1980 |
15:26 |
|
23 |
|
ZIZIOLI DANIELA |
BS179 ATL.
LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1969 |
15:27 |
|
24 |
|
MERONI TIZIANA |
MI089 PRO
SESTO ATL. |
1971 |
15:28 |
|
24 |
|
SCATENA GIULIA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1980 |
15:28 |
|
26 |
|
FAUCCI ELISA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1977 |
15:30 |
|
26 |
|
PICCINNI ALESSANDRA |
TA413
ATLETICA CRAS TARANTO |
1980 |
15:30 |
|
28 |
|
SERENA ANGELA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1977 |
15:32 |
|
28 |
|
AGOSTINELLI FEDERICA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1980 |
15:32 |
|
30 |
|
BENEDETTI STEFANIA |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1969 |
15:35 |
|
31 |
|
BONANNI VALENTINA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1971 |
15:38 |
|
32 |
|
PERRONE CRISTINA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1965 |
15:40 |
|
33 |
|
ROMAGNOLO ELENA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1982 |
15:41 |
|
34 |
|
POZZO CRISTINA |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1979 |
15:46 |
|
35 |
|
ROBERTO VALENTINA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1980 |
15:47 |
|
36 |
|
MONTONATI ADELE |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1981 |
15:49 |
|
37 |
|
MALFERRARI MILENA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1977 |
15:50 |
|
38 |
|
DE
ZOPPI ALESSANDRA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1975 |
15:54 |
|
39 |
|
MAINELLI JENNY |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1973 |
15:55 |
|
39 |
|
DE
PASQUALE SILVANA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1960 |
15:55 |
|
41 |
|
ZEN
NADIA |
VI626
ATL.VICENTINA |
1980 |
16:03 |
|
42 |
|
TOMMASI EMILY |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1975 |
16:05 |
|
43 |
|
ZAPPINI BARBARA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1976 |
16:07 |
|
44 |
|
TAVA BARBARA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1982 |
16:09 |
|
45 |
|
AVIGO LAURA |
BS179 ATL.
LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1967 |
16:10 |
|
46 |
|
BORDIN ROSSELLA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1981 |
16:11 |
|
46 |
|
BOLDRIN SABRINA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1979 |
16:11 |
|
48 |
|
TIBERI LUCIA |
SI043
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
1970 |
16:13 |
|
49 |
|
GIORGETTI MANILA |
RA093 ATL.
LUGO `ICEL` |
1972 |
16:14 |
|
49 |
|
BOIFAVA FEDERICA |
VI626
ATL.VICENTINA |
1981 |
16:14 |
|
51 |
|
MUNARI DANIELA |
RA093 ATL.
LUGO `ICEL` |
1974 |
16:19 |
|
52 |
|
ZORZANELLO MICHELA |
VI626
ATL.VICENTINA |
1977 |
16:20 |
|
52 |
|
FAGOTTO MOIRA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1978 |
16:20 |
|
54 |
|
NICHETTI CHIARA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1980 |
16:21 |
|
55 |
|
ZIDARICH DEBORAH |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1969 |
16:22 |
|
55 |
|
DE
JUDICIBUS VINCENZA |
TA413
ATLETICA CRAS TARANTO |
1981 |
16:22 |
|
57 |
|
CAMARLINGHI SARA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1977 |
16:24 |
|
58 |
|
CORRADINI ROSSELLA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1964 |
16:25 |
|
58 |
|
VULCAN CHIARA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1978 |
16:25 |
|
60 |
|
MARTINELLI BARBARA |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1977 |
16:28 |
|
61 |
|
RUBINI LORETTA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1960 |
16:33 |
|
62 |
|
GIARDINO LARA |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1981 |
16:37 |
|
63 |
|
DE
PALMA BARBARA |
SI043
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
1975 |
16:39 |
|
64 |
|
FAUNER RENATA |
VI626
ATL.VICENTINA |
1977 |
16:41 |
|
65 |
|
LANZINER ROSANNA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1958 |
16:43 |
|
66 |
|
DE
CESARE LISA |
RA093 ATL.
LUGO `ICEL` |
1978 |
16:45 |
|
67 |
|
MARTINELLI CECILIA |
SI043
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
1969 |
16:46 |
|
67 |
|
ROSSI ESTER |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1980 |
16:46 |
|
69 |
|
BUSI DONATELLA |
BS179 ATL.
LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1968 |
16:48 |
|
70 |
|
DE
MARTINI SARA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1976 |
16:50 |
|
71 |
|
STRAPPAZZON BARBARA |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1981 |
16:52 |
|
72 |
|
CERUTI VERONICA |
MI089 PRO
SESTO ATL. |
1981 |
16:54 |
|
73 |
|
KEISSIDIS ALESSIA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1977 |
16:55 |
|
74 |
|
SOLDI CHIARA |
PT123
A.S.C.SILVANO FEDI |
1980 |
16:57 |
|
75 |
|
CIONINI MARIA LUISA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1968 |
17:00 |
|
75 |
|
GIUPPONI DANIELA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1969 |
17:00 |
|
77 |
|
BELOTTI PAMELA |
BG223 ATL.
VALLE BREMBANA |
1981 |
17:03 |
|
77 |
|
GALIAZZO LAURA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1974 |
17:03 |
|
79 |
|
STUCCHI GAEL |
MI089 PRO
SESTO ATL. |
1981 |
17:05 |
|
80 |
|
BOTRINI LETIZIA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1970 |
17:06 |
|
81 |
|
SCHILLANI GIULIA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1979 |
17:07 |
|
82 |
|
BARRICELLI MONICA |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1982 |
17:09 |
|
83 |
|
PREATONI RAFFAELLA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1976 |
17:11 |
|
84 |
|
OSS
CAZZADOR MILENA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1955 |
17:12 |
|
85 |
|
ROSA' ALESSANDRA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1975 |
17:16 |
|
85 |
|
ARDUZZONI CINZIA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1962 |
17:16 |
|
87 |
|
GALLI ALICE |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1982 |
17:17 |
|
88 |
|
BREZZONI TIZIANA |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1969 |
17:18 |
|
88 |
|
BARALE ELEONORA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1982 |
17:18 |
|
90 |
|
ROSSO ELENA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1979 |
17:25 |
|
91 |
|
SIVIERO RITA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1981 |
17:26 |
|
91 |
|
CARBONI MELANIA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1981 |
17:26 |
|
93 |
|
GAGGERO ESTER |
SV037
UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA |
1969 |
17:30 |
|
94 |
|
MELIS ROBERTA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1980 |
17:32 |
|
95 |
|
TOMASSONI LARA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1979 |
17:36 |
|
96 |
|
FRANCHI CLAUDIA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1981 |
17:44 |
|
97 |
|
COMIOTTO LARA |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1982 |
17:45 |
|
98 |
|
FORESTA MANUELA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1982 |
17:48 |
|
99 |
|
GANDOLFI PAOLA |
RA093 ATL.
LUGO `ICEL` |
1982 |
17:51 |
|
100 |
|
AGOSTINELLI ANNALISA |
SV037
UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA |
1975 |
17:55 |
|
101 |
|
CANUTO MONICA |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1971 |
17:59 |
|
102 |
|
LAZZINI PAOLA |
LI127 TEAM
SAHARA LOTTI LIVORNO |
1971 |
18:01 |
|
103 |
|
MORETTI FRANCESCA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1974 |
18:09 |
|
104 |
|
PASSANTINO SARA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1979 |
18:17 |
|
105 |
|
STOLZI MARTINA |
SI043
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
1982 |
18:20 |
|
106 |
|
GURNDIN ANGELIKA |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1960 |
18:21 |
|
107 |
|
MEUCCI MERI |
PT123
A.S.C.SILVANO FEDI |
1975 |
18:22 |
|
107 |
|
CHIESA MICHELA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1972 |
18:22 |
|
109 |
|
DAINI LAURA |
BS179 ATL.
LEM ITALIA LONATO |
1966 |
18:26 |
|
110 |
|
LODESANI ROBERTA |
RE106
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. |
1977 |
18:32 |
|
111 |
|
SIORPAES MARTINA |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1980 |
18:48 |
|
112 |
|
ROTINI SARA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1978 |
18:50 |
|
113 |
|
MARINI SARA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1969 |
19:12 |
|
114 |
|
BEBER ANITA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1982 |
19:14 |
|
115 |
|
VANZO ANNA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1979 |
19:18 |
|
116 |
|
TIRONI ANNALISA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1977 |
19:24 |
|
117 |
|
TOBALDO MIRIAM |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1982 |
19:32 |
|
118 |
|
D'AGOSTINO SARA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1982 |
19:55 |
|
119 |
|
JACOB BARBARA |
BZ067
SüDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN |
1980 |
20:12 |
|
120 |
|
BOLDRER CLAUDIA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1975 |
20:39 |
|
121 |
|
RIVOLTI ELENA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1980 |
20:54 |
|
122 |
|
IULLI CHIARA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1973 |
21:06 |
|
123 |
|
BEE
KARIN |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1982 |
21:20 |
|
124 |
|
VEZZANI SARA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1978 |
21:43 |
|
125 |
|
GRISOTTO BARBARA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1975 |
21:46 |
|
126 |
|
MORETTI CRISTINA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1973 |
25:31 |
|
Rit. |
|
CUSMA ELISA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1981 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
VANINO IRENE |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1981 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
RIVA ANTONELLA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1981 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 5: CROSS-JUNIORES Maschi |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SCAINI STEFANO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1983 |
25:32 |
|
2 |
|
BONA FRANCESCO |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1983 |
25:43 |
|
3 |
|
RABATTONI DEREJE |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1983 |
25:50 |
|
4 |
|
CUGUSI STEFANO |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1984 |
25:59 |
|
5 |
|
TEZZON STEFANO |
MI085
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
26:16 |
|
6 |
|
TISCI COSIMO |
TA401 U.S.
`L' AMICO` TARANTO |
1983 |
26:29 |
|
7 |
|
MUHAMMAD NADEEM AKHTAR |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1984 |
26:35 |
|
8 |
|
CHINO MARCO |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1984 |
26:40 |
|
9 |
|
GUERRINI ALESSANDRO |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1983 |
26:46 |
|
10 |
|
ABRUZZO DAVIDE |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1983 |
26:50 |
|
11 |
|
CORSINI EMANUELE |
MI085
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
26:57 |
|
12 |
|
ANDRIOLO MANUEL |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1983 |
27:07 |
|
13 |
|
LEONE PIETRO |
CT073
POL.LIB.CATANIA |
1983 |
27:11 |
|
14 |
|
CONI FABIO |
NU004 ATL
ORROLI MARIANO LEONI |
1983 |
27:14 |
|
15 |
|
PERTUSI GIANLUIGI |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1984 |
27:16 |
|
16 |
|
FIKI ABEDELLAZIZ |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1984 |
27:17 |
|
17 |
|
RIZZO LORENZO |
SR140
A.S.LIB.SOLARINO |
1984 |
27:23 |
|
18 |
|
GUALAZZINI STEFANO |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1984 |
27:33 |
|
19 |
|
BRISTOT DAMIANO |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1983 |
27:35 |
|
20 |
|
LUPATO VANNI |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1984 |
27:38 |
|
21 |
|
TOCCHIO MASSIMO |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1983 |
27:42 |
|
22 |
|
BASILE MAURO |
CT073
POL.LIB.CATANIA |
1984 |
27:45 |
|
23 |
|
BENINI LUCA |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1983 |
27:49 |
|
24 |
|
SCAINI FEDERICO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1983 |
27:51 |
|
25 |
|
SALVATORE MICHELE |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1984 |
27:54 |
|
26 |
|
PIGA FABIO |
NU004 ATL
ORROLI MARIANO LEONI |
1984 |
27:59 |
|
27 |
|
BEATI TOMMASO |
AP002
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT RR |
1983 |
28:01 |
|
28 |
|
CUPELLO ANDREA |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1984 |
28:02 |
|
29 |
|
PALLADINO FRANCESCO |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1983 |
28:03 |
|
29 |
|
FICANO ALESSIO |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1984 |
28:03 |
|
31 |
|
BOGHI MARCO |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
28:08 |
|
32 |
|
RICCERI ALFREDO |
CT073
POL.LIB.CATANIA |
1983 |
28:10 |
|
33 |
|
TRAPANI ANTONIO |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
28:11 |
|
33 |
|
REDOLFI MATTEO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1984 |
28:11 |
|
35 |
|
LOMOLINO LUCA |
MI085
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1983 |
28:12 |
|
36 |
|
DELLAI DANIELE |
TN101 ATL.
TRENTO |
1984 |
28:19 |
|
37 |
|
VIEL DIEGO |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1983 |
28:24 |
|
38 |
|
RICCO LUIGI |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1984 |
28:28 |
|
39 |
|
SCARABELLI MARCELLO |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1983 |
28:32 |
|
40 |
|
TINE' GIUSEPPE |
SR140
A.S.LIB.SOLARINO |
1984 |
28:36 |
|
40 |
|
PUGNALI ALESSANDRO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1983 |
28:36 |
|
42 |
|
PIGONI DANIELE |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1983 |
28:37 |
|
42 |
|
OCCHIPINTI SIMONE |
RG119
ATL.CLUB SALVATORE PADUA |
1983 |
28:37 |
|
42 |
|
DAIF ABDELALI |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1983 |
28:37 |
|
45 |
|
SIMONE AGOSTINO |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1984 |
28:40 |
|
45 |
|
APPINO MARCO |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1984 |
28:40 |
|
47 |
|
TARALLO NICOLA |
NA554 G.S.
ERCO SPORT |
1983 |
28:48 |
|
48 |
|
FROSIO GIOVANNI |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1984 |
28:53 |
|
49 |
|
BRANCATO GIUSEPPE |
SR140
A.S.LIB.SOLARINO |
1983 |
28:54 |
|
50 |
|
LA
PIRA ORAZIO |
RG119
ATL.CLUB SALVATORE PADUA |
1984 |
28:55 |
|
51 |
|
MINERVA CESAREO |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1983 |
28:56 |
|
51 |
|
BARBINO MATTEO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1984 |
28:56 |
|
53 |
|
RUSALEN DEREK |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1983 |
28:58 |
|
54 |
|
MARGIOTTA LORENZO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1984 |
29:04 |
|
55 |
|
ROSSI FRANCESCO |
MI085
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1984 |
29:06 |
|
56 |
|
PIUMELLI GIANLUCA |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1984 |
29:09 |
|
57 |
|
NOVI MARIO ROCCO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1983 |
29:16 |
|
58 |
|
TAGLIENTE MATTIA |
TA401 U.S.
`L' AMICO` TARANTO |
1984 |
29:17 |
|
59 |
|
ALFANO ANTONIO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1984 |
29:20 |
|
59 |
|
FURCI GIANNI |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1983 |
29:20 |
|
61 |
|
GUIDUCCI SAMUELE |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1984 |
29:30 |
|
62 |
|
DONATI ROBERTO |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1983 |
29:34 |
|
63 |
|
DI
MARTINO GIOVANNI |
RG119
ATL.CLUB SALVATORE PADUA |
1984 |
29:35 |
|
64 |
|
ROTTINO MARCO |
NA554 G.S.
ERCO SPORT |
1984 |
29:37 |
|
65 |
|
ODDIS FRANCESCO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1983 |
29:43 |
|
66 |
|
MINARDI DARIO |
LI036 PIXAR
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
1983 |
29:46 |
|
66 |
|
STORGATO ALESSANDRO |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1984 |
29:46 |
|
66 |
|
TONDELLA LUCA |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1983 |
29:46 |
|
69 |
|
DE
ARCANGELIS ADRIANO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1984 |
29:49 |
|
70 |
|
PIERMATTEO GIANLUCA |
NA554 G.S.
ERCO SPORT |
1984 |
29:52 |
|
71 |
|
FERRONI NICOLA |
LI036 PIXAR
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
1984 |
29:54 |
|
71 |
|
ZAMO' DAMIANO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
29:54 |
|
73 |
|
MARANGONE GIULIO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
29:55 |
|
74 |
|
BERTOLETTI ERIK |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1984 |
30:04 |
|
74 |
|
ZUIN ALESSANDRO |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1983 |
30:04 |
|
76 |
|
DI
NICUOLO CHRISTIAN |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1983 |
30:05 |
|
76 |
|
MARCHIONNI GIONATA |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1984 |
30:05 |
|
78 |
|
DE
BORTOLI ANDREA |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1984 |
30:08 |
|
79 |
|
ALIBERTI CARMINE |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1983 |
30:09 |
|
79 |
|
SBETTA FEDERICO |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1983 |
30:09 |
|
81 |
|
TROVATO DOMENICO |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1983 |
30:11 |
|
82 |
|
FALCO GIUSEPPE |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1984 |
30:22 |
|
83 |
|
BALESTRIERI GIULIO |
BS181 ATL.
BRESCIA 1950 |
1983 |
30:27 |
|
84 |
|
DE
BIASIO GIACOMO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1984 |
30:31 |
|
84 |
|
CALI' GABRIELE |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1984 |
30:31 |
|
86 |
|
GUARNIER CRISTIAN |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1983 |
30:35 |
|
86 |
|
ASERO CLAUDIO |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1984 |
30:35 |
|
88 |
|
TARANTO SIMONE |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1984 |
30:38 |
|
89 |
|
DI
MAURO ANDREA |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1983 |
30:39 |
|
90 |
|
PISCOPO ANDREA |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1983 |
30:40 |
|
91 |
|
OSSUZIO MARCO |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
30:44 |
|
92 |
|
AMARICCI ANDREA |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1984 |
30:46 |
|
93 |
|
BARDINI SIMONE |
LI036 PIXAR
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
1983 |
30:47 |
|
94 |
|
GALLINA LEWIS |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1983 |
31:03 |
|
95 |
|
MOCCIA DAMIANO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1983 |
31:09 |
|
96 |
|
CANDREVA MARCO |
TA401 U.S.
`L' AMICO` TARANTO |
1984 |
31:14 |
|
97 |
|
MALISANO DARIO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1983 |
31:15 |
|
97 |
|
MORO MOHAMED |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1984 |
31:15 |
|
99 |
|
BARONI DAVIDE |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1983 |
31:17 |
|
100 |
|
ABRATE MIRKO |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1984 |
31:33 |
|
101 |
|
PELLE SIMONE |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1984 |
31:37 |
|
101 |
|
HALASZ GEZA |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1984 |
31:37 |
|
103 |
|
VIDUSSI EMILIANO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1983 |
31:43 |
|
104 |
|
CAMPOBASSO MARCO |
BA007 CUS
BARI |
1984 |
31:53 |
|
105 |
|
SOGNE FABIO |
BL009
ATL.CLUB IMMOBILIARE PIANON BL |
1984 |
31:58 |
|
106 |
|
ERCADIO ANTONIO |
TE126 TRACK
& FIELD TERAMO |
1984 |
32:04 |
|
107 |
|
PIGNOTTI STEFANO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1984 |
32:06 |
|
108 |
|
COLLA MARCO |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
32:10 |
|
109 |
|
BENDA MARCO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1984 |
32:22 |
|
110 |
|
FE'
ALESSANDRO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1984 |
32:27 |
|
111 |
|
LORI OMAR |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1983 |
32:29 |
|
112 |
|
TASSI MATTIA |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1984 |
32:32 |
|
113 |
|
SETTIMI MARCO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1983 |
32:42 |
|
114 |
|
MEDORI MATTEO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1984 |
32:52 |
|
114 |
|
MARANI CARLO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1983 |
32:52 |
|
116 |
|
BONALDI ALESSANDRO |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1984 |
32:55 |
|
117 |
|
RHAZZALI MOHCINE |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1984 |
33:03 |
|
118 |
|
RASTELLI FABIO |
TE126 TRACK
& FIELD TERAMO |
1983 |
33:11 |
|
119 |
|
BOCCIA GENNARO |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1983 |
33:14 |
|
120 |
|
GIORDANO CRISTIAN |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1983 |
33:16 |
|
121 |
|
MASUTTI FRANCESCO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1983 |
33:17 |
|
122 |
|
MARIANI MATTEO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1984 |
33:20 |
|
123 |
|
SANGIOVANNI ENRICO |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1984 |
33:25 |
|
124 |
|
DE
BATTISTI ALBERTO |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1984 |
33:34 |
|
125 |
|
GHIRELLI MICHELE |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1984 |
33:44 |
|
126 |
|
CICCOTTI MARIO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1984 |
33:49 |
|
127 |
|
ANTONELLI DANIELE |
AP002
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT RR |
1984 |
34:05 |
|
128 |
|
TABARRINI ALESSANDRO |
PG007 ASAL
FOLIGNO |
1984 |
34:24 |
|
129 |
|
DENTCHEV NASKOV BOJIDAR |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1984 |
34:27 |
|
130 |
|
FAVARO GIACOMO |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1984 |
34:28 |
|
131 |
|
BONGIORNI FRANCESCO |
MS064
ATL.MASSA CARRARA C.& B. |
1983 |
34:41 |
|
132 |
|
CUPPOLONI FRANCESCO |
AP002
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT RR |
1983 |
34:49 |
|
133 |
|
SISTI MANOLO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1984 |
34:52 |
|
134 |
|
BAGATTI LUCA |
VB014 COVER
SPORTIVA A.V.O. |
1983 |
34:53 |
|
135 |
|
SANTINI STEFANO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1984 |
37:13 |
|
136 |
|
MONTIN EUGENIO |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1984 |
37:14 |
|
137 |
|
NOVELLI ANDREA |
TE126 TRACK
& FIELD TERAMO |
1983 |
38:56 |
|
138 |
|
BERTUCCI ROBERTO |
MS064
ATL.MASSA CARRARA C.& B. |
1984 |
39:34 |
|
139 |
|
DAINESE ANDREA |
VE502 ATL
LIB MIRANO |
1984 |
41:46 |
|
Rit. |
|
LIBERTO STEFANO |
SR140
A.S.LIB.SOLARINO |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CHAOUKI YOUSSEF |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CECCATO ALEX |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BERNARDI ANDREA |
MS064
ATL.MASSA CARRARA C.& B. |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
DONATI STEFANO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
PALMIERI LUDOVICO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BONINCONTRO LORENZO |
CT073
POL.LIB.CATANIA |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
VISINI ALBERTO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
PATRONI SIMONE |
FR244 ATL.
FROSINONE ALLEANZA ASS. |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ALIMONTI GUALTIERO |
BG135 G.
ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
PISEDDU MATTEO |
NU004 ATL
ORROLI MARIANO LEONI |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
RACHEDI OMAR |
LI036 PIXAR
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
MUCERINO GIUSEPPE |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 6: CROSS-JUNIORES Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
LA
BARBERA SILVIA |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1984 |
18:17 |
|
2 |
|
RIGA ELEONORA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
18:49 |
|
3 |
|
FADDA MANUELA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1984 |
19:02 |
|
4 |
|
ZANELLA ANNALISA |
TN117
A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL |
1984 |
19:19 |
|
5 |
|
AMEDEI ELISA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1983 |
19:29 |
|
6 |
|
SAMPIETRO CECILIA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1983 |
19:35 |
|
7 |
|
LA
BARBERA BARBARA |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1984 |
19:39 |
|
8 |
|
BIANCAROSA SOFIA |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1983 |
19:48 |
|
9 |
|
ARNONE FEDERICA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1983 |
19:56 |
|
10 |
|
BELLINI GIULIA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1984 |
20:00 |
|
11 |
|
MAFFONGELLI MANUELA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
20:01 |
|
12 |
|
TAGLIACOZZO ELEONORA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1984 |
20:04 |
|
13 |
|
ROIATTI IRIS |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
20:07 |
|
14 |
|
PESCE GIUSY |
CT246
POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA |
1983 |
20:14 |
|
15 |
|
MORMINA VINCENZA |
PA001 C.U.S.
PALERMO |
1984 |
20:26 |
|
16 |
|
RASO BEATRICE |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1984 |
20:28 |
|
17 |
|
SCIORTINO MARCELLA |
CT246
POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA |
1983 |
20:32 |
|
18 |
|
PETRALIA PIERA |
CT246
POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA |
1983 |
20:36 |
|
19 |
|
BORGHESI ELENA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1983 |
20:40 |
|
20 |
|
SPERONI SARA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1984 |
20:41 |
|
21 |
|
MANFREDI ILARIA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1984 |
20:44 |
|
22 |
|
MAFFEI FRANCESCA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
20:51 |
|
23 |
|
VALSANIA TERESA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1984 |
20:53 |
|
24 |
|
REBUZZI MANUELA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1983 |
20:55 |
|
25 |
|
AVANZI ALESSANDRA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1984 |
20:56 |
|
26 |
|
CUMANI MARGHERITA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1984 |
21:02 |
|
27 |
|
DEGLI ESPOSTI SARA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1983 |
21:03 |
|
28 |
|
BARALDI ILARIA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1984 |
21:06 |
|
29 |
|
DE
BONI MARIA ELENA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1983 |
21:08 |
|
30 |
|
ORTOLETTI ELISA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1983 |
21:11 |
|
31 |
|
TAMANINI SILVIA |
TN117
A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL |
1984 |
21:16 |
|
32 |
|
AGOSTINO ELENA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1984 |
21:19 |
|
33 |
|
MARZIONI CRISTINA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1984 |
21:25 |
|
34 |
|
SIDDI VALENTINA |
CA010 POL
ATL SERRAMANNA |
1983 |
21:29 |
|
35 |
|
MICARELLI FABIOLA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1983 |
21:33 |
|
36 |
|
DONINI MARTINA |
TN117
A.T.A.F. TRENTO POOL |
1983 |
21:41 |
|
37 |
|
TAGLIABUE VALENTINA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1984 |
21:48 |
|
38 |
|
BURINI LUCIA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1983 |
21:52 |
|
39 |
|
DEBBI BARBARA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1984 |
21:56 |
|
40 |
|
ZANELLA STEFANIA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1984 |
22:06 |
|
41 |
|
BERTOLIN ODETTE |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1983 |
22:13 |
|
42 |
|
RIBERTI STELLA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
22:14 |
|
43 |
|
COGNETTI MICHELA |
RM131 SAI
ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA |
1983 |
22:15 |
|
44 |
|
METTI VALENTINA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1983 |
22:24 |
|
45 |
|
MALINVERNI NADIA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1984 |
22:26 |
|
46 |
|
BRASSINI ALICE |
MI456
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1983 |
22:39 |
|
47 |
|
RINOLDI LINDA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1983 |
22:47 |
|
48 |
|
ENDRIZZI STEFANIA |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1983 |
22:51 |
|
49 |
|
VALENTE CLARA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1983 |
22:53 |
|
50 |
|
TENCONI MARGHERITA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1984 |
22:58 |
|
51 |
|
CASADEI DILETTA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1984 |
23:03 |
|
52 |
|
GRIECO ELEONORA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1984 |
23:05 |
|
53 |
|
METELLI ALESSANDRA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1983 |
23:06 |
|
54 |
|
PINTORI ELISA |
CA010 POL
ATL SERRAMANNA |
1983 |
23:10 |
|
55 |
|
VALLI ISABELLA |
PS003 CUS
URBINO |
1984 |
23:12 |
|
56 |
|
PIRAS CLAUDIA |
CA010 POL
ATL SERRAMANNA |
1984 |
23:14 |
|
57 |
|
CHISTE' MARIAGIOVANNA |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1983 |
23:15 |
|
58 |
|
PASTORE FEDERICA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1983 |
23:32 |
|
59 |
|
DUCHI DANIELA |
PS003 CUS
URBINO |
1984 |
23:35 |
|
60 |
|
RIBERTI ANNA |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1984 |
23:52 |
|
61 |
|
VIGLINO ARIANNA |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1984 |
23:56 |
|
62 |
|
CORRADINI ANNALISA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1984 |
24:03 |
|
63 |
|
DERACO JESSICA |
MI456
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1983 |
24:07 |
|
64 |
|
ENDRIZZI FRANCESCA |
TN102 ATL.
VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
1983 |
24:12 |
|
65 |
|
BOSSAGLIA GIULIA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1983 |
24:32 |
|
66 |
|
SFERRAZZA ANNA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1984 |
24:40 |
|
67 |
|
TADDEI CATERINA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1984 |
24:42 |
|
68 |
|
DEGORTES CLAUDIA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1984 |
24:49 |
|
69 |
|
IGNA FRANCISCA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1983 |
24:56 |
|
70 |
|
RICCI JESSICA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1984 |
24:59 |
|
71 |
|
BREVINI MIRKA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1984 |
25:02 |
|
72 |
|
TOZZINI MARTINA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1983 |
25:05 |
|
73 |
|
BORGHI STEFANIA |
RE107 POL.
C.M.R. ATL. REGGIOLO |
1983 |
25:07 |
|
74 |
|
GALBIATI MARTA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1983 |
25:09 |
|
74 |
|
SPINAZZE' LETIZIA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1983 |
25:09 |
|
76 |
|
BIANCONI IRENE |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1983 |
25:13 |
|
77 |
|
BOZZI ILARIA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1983 |
25:41 |
|
78 |
|
BARRO ENRICA |
TV344
ATL.INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO |
1984 |
25:49 |
|
79 |
|
CALZA LAURA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1983 |
25:51 |
|
80 |
|
GIACCHI MELISSA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1984 |
26:05 |
|
80 |
|
BARBALACE MARIA |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1984 |
26:05 |
|
82 |
|
TOCCI NICOLETTA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1983 |
26:18 |
|
83 |
|
GIOVANNETTI CHIARA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1984 |
26:20 |
|
84 |
|
BIDDAU GIOVANNA |
SS043 G.S.
ATL OLBIA |
1984 |
26:51 |
|
85 |
|
SCIRE' STEFANIA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1983 |
27:23 |
|
86 |
|
PASQUINI ELENA |
AN010
ATL.BANCA DI ANCONA |
1983 |
27:39 |
|
87 |
|
FERRARIS DEBORA |
AO004
ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI |
1983 |
28:15 |
|
88 |
|
BENECCHI SARA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1983 |
28:27 |
|
89 |
|
CAPUANO DANIELA |
MI456
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1983 |
28:54 |
|
90 |
|
CENCI M.SERENA |
PG018
C.U.S.PERUGIA |
1984 |
29:47 |
|
91 |
|
ANGIARGIU ALICE |
CA010 POL
ATL SERRAMANNA |
1983 |
30:28 |
|
Rit. |
|
CALENZO PATRIZIA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1983 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
MATTEUCCI VALENTINA |
PS003 CUS
URBINO |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BERTOGLIO MARTINA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1984 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 7: CROSS-ALLIEVI Maschi |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
IANNONE GILIO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1985 |
16:28 |
|
2 |
|
LA
ROSA STEFANO |
GR065
S.ATL.MASSIMO PELLEGRINI |
1985 |
16:34 |
|
3 |
|
GIOVANNANGELO TOMMASO |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1985 |
16:42 |
|
4 |
|
COSTA DAVIDE |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1985 |
16:44 |
|
5 |
|
GIAMMANCO TIZIANO |
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA |
1986 |
16:47 |
|
6 |
|
VUERICH LUIGI |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
16:52 |
|
7 |
|
SANSONE MASSIMILIANO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1985 |
16:57 |
|
8 |
|
CONFORTI LORENZO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1986 |
16:58 |
|
9 |
|
FAZZINO LEONARDO |
SR334
A.S.LIB.TRINACRIA |
1986 |
17:00 |
|
10 |
|
RIGGIO ADRIANO |
SR334
A.S.LIB.TRINACRIA |
1985 |
17:01 |
|
11 |
|
MARANGI ALESSANDRO |
BR104 ATL.
AMATORI CISTERNINO |
1986 |
17:02 |
|
12 |
|
BORTOLOTTI FABIO |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1985 |
17:04 |
|
13 |
|
SIMONCELLI DANIELE |
RE346 ATL.
CASTELNOVO MONTI |
1985 |
17:07 |
|
14 |
|
HADDOUMI NASSIM |
VC020 G.S.
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA |
1985 |
17:09 |
|
15 |
|
MORITTU GIUSEPPE |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1985 |
17:11 |
|
16 |
|
CORONA FABIO |
CA056 ATL
POD SAN GAVINO |
1985 |
17:17 |
|
17 |
|
RIGHETTI STEFANO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
17:19 |
|
18 |
|
SALVATORELLI PAOLO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1985 |
17:20 |
|
19 |
|
AITIHIA ABDELLATIF |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1985 |
17:22 |
|
20 |
|
CROCI GIORGIO |
CO012 U.S.
SAN MAURIZIO |
1985 |
17:24 |
|
21 |
|
DARE' ANDREA |
PG034 2S
SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO |
1986 |
17:25 |
|
22 |
|
CARPIN MARCO |
VE464
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1985 |
17:26 |
|
22 |
|
MORTILLARO CORRADO |
SR334
A.S.LIB.TRINACRIA |
1985 |
17:26 |
|
24 |
|
VOLPE ALESSANDRO |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1985 |
17:29 |
|
24 |
|
CARUSO DANIELE |
MT023 POL.
ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT |
1985 |
17:29 |
|
26 |
|
BUTTI STEFANO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
17:32 |
|
27 |
|
SANTAMARIA FABIO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1986 |
17:33 |
|
28 |
|
MACRI' ALFREDO |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1985 |
17:35 |
|
29 |
|
FAINI MATTEO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1986 |
17:36 |
|
29 |
|
BORRELLI CATELLO |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1985 |
17:36 |
|
29 |
|
DEMATTEIS BERNARD |
CN007
PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
17:36 |
|
32 |
|
HEINKEL GIUSEPPE |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1986 |
17:40 |
|
32 |
|
JABRANE HAMID |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1986 |
17:40 |
|
32 |
|
GIRARDI ALBERTO |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1986 |
17:40 |
|
35 |
|
MARCHIONNI EROS |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1986 |
17:43 |
|
35 |
|
BA
FILIPPO |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1986 |
17:43 |
|
37 |
|
MERLI FABIO |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1985 |
17:46 |
|
37 |
|
BARRICELLI PIER UGO |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1986 |
17:46 |
|
39 |
|
SANTONI GIANLUCA |
AN018
ATL.AMAT.OSIMO BRACACCINI |
1986 |
17:47 |
|
39 |
|
GIGLIO SILVIO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1986 |
17:47 |
|
41 |
|
FANTASIA GABRIELE |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1985 |
17:48 |
|
42 |
|
ARMINI GIULIANO |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1985 |
17:51 |
|
42 |
|
SIGNOROTTO MIRKO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1986 |
17:51 |
|
44 |
|
SPADA NICOLA |
BL012 ANA
ATL.FELTRE |
1985 |
17:52 |
|
45 |
|
FOMASI CRISTIAN |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
17:53 |
|
46 |
|
MICOLI VICTOR |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1985 |
17:54 |
|
46 |
|
LICCIARDI DEVIS |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
17:54 |
|
46 |
|
SBARDELLA CLAUDIO |
BL012 ANA
ATL.FELTRE |
1985 |
17:54 |
|
49 |
|
VILLANI SIMONE |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1985 |
17:56 |
|
50 |
|
DE
LUCA RICCARDO |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1986 |
17:57 |
|
51 |
|
PESSINA SIMONE |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1985 |
17:58 |
|
52 |
|
GATTI GIOVANNI |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1986 |
18:01 |
|
53 |
|
SPECIALE GIAMPAOLO |
BR104 ATL.
AMATORI CISTERNINO |
1985 |
18:02 |
|
54 |
|
SEBASTIANELLI MARCO |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1986 |
18:07 |
|
55 |
|
LA
SPIA ALESSIO |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1985 |
18:08 |
|
55 |
|
DIMICCOLI ROBERTO |
CO012 U.S.
SAN MAURIZIO |
1986 |
18:08 |
|
57 |
|
PAVAN TOMAS |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1986 |
18:09 |
|
58 |
|
LUCIA FRANCESCO |
CZ310
AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB |
1986 |
18:10 |
|
58 |
|
CACCAVARO DENNIS |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
18:10 |
|
60 |
|
MONTANARI FABIO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1986 |
18:12 |
|
61 |
|
SARTOR STEFANO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1986 |
18:13 |
|
62 |
|
CIAPPA PAOLO |
NA014 AGG.
HINNA ARCHEOATLETICA |
1986 |
18:15 |
|
63 |
|
PINO MICHELE |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
18:16 |
|
64 |
|
BARTOLI SIMONE |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1985 |
18:17 |
|
65 |
|
ZUIN DANIELE |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1986 |
18:18 |
|
66 |
|
AVON DIEGO |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1985 |
18:19 |
|
66 |
|
ROMANELLI ANDREA |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1986 |
18:19 |
|
68 |
|
TRONCONI FABIO |
GR065
S.ATL.MASSIMO PELLEGRINI |
1985 |
18:21 |
|
69 |
|
ZEOLI MARCO |
CB006
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE |
1985 |
18:23 |
|
70 |
|
BULLO STEFANO |
VE464
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1985 |
18:24 |
|
71 |
|
FORTUNA GIOVANNI PAOLO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1986 |
18:27 |
|
71 |
|
PASTORE GIUSEPPE GAETAN |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1985 |
18:27 |
|
71 |
|
TANNO NICOLA |
CB006
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE |
1986 |
18:27 |
|
74 |
|
BRACALENTE ALESSIO |
AP023 POD.
MORETTI CORVA |
1986 |
18:28 |
|
75 |
|
MAZZELLA PASQUALE |
NA014 AGG.
HINNA ARCHEOATLETICA |
1985 |
18:33 |
|
75 |
|
DONEGA' CRISTIAN |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1986 |
18:33 |
|
77 |
|
FRIZZELLI MAURO |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
18:34 |
|
78 |
|
DE
VITA CLAUDIO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1985 |
18:36 |
|
78 |
|
SOLONE LUCA |
VE464
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
1986 |
18:36 |
|
78 |
|
PAGANO ANTONIO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1985 |
18:36 |
|
81 |
|
BIA
PIETRO |
MT023 POL.
ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT |
1985 |
18:37 |
|
81 |
|
GILARDINO ALESSANDRO |
VC002 UNIONE
GIOVANE BIELLA |
1985 |
18:37 |
|
81 |
|
ANGIARGIU AMBROGIO |
CA056 ATL
POD SAN GAVINO |
1985 |
18:37 |
|
84 |
|
PASTORE FRANCESCO |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1985 |
18:39 |
|
84 |
|
LIZZA ROBERTO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1986 |
18:39 |
|
84 |
|
STELLATO CARLO |
BN026 LIB.
POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1986 |
18:39 |
|
87 |
|
GALLI ROBERTO |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1986 |
18:41 |
|
88 |
|
MENCIO MARCO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1985 |
18:42 |
|
89 |
|
AIOSA GIUSEPPE |
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA |
1986 |
18:44 |
|
89 |
|
MUTIGNANI ALESSANDRO |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1986 |
18:44 |
|
91 |
|
GUBIANI ANGELO |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1985 |
18:45 |
|
91 |
|
GUERZONI DAVIDE |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1985 |
18:45 |
|
91 |
|
PICCIN FEDERICO |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1986 |
18:45 |
|
91 |
|
PEYRACCHIA SIMONE |
CN007
PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
18:45 |
|
95 |
|
DALMASSO EROS |
CN007
PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
1986 |
18:46 |
|
96 |
|
RAPACCHIALE DAVIDE |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1985 |
18:48 |
|
96 |
|
GIOVINAZZO ANDREA |
CZ310
AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB |
1986 |
18:48 |
|
96 |
|
GIUFFRIDA DANIELE |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1986 |
18:48 |
|
99 |
|
MARCHETTA ANGELO |
CB006
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE |
1986 |
18:49 |
|
100 |
|
CONSOLI DIEGO |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1986 |
18:50 |
|
101 |
|
DATTILO ANTONIO |
CZ310
AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB |
1985 |
18:52 |
|
102 |
|
CORTI DARIO |
CO208 A.ATL.
LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
18:54 |
|
102 |
|
SCOTTO CLAUDIO |
GR065
S.ATL.MASSIMO PELLEGRINI |
1986 |
18:54 |
|
104 |
|
BALLICU ANDREA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
18:55 |
|
105 |
|
BERTOLINI DARIO |
PG034 2S
SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO |
1986 |
18:57 |
|
106 |
|
DAL
CIN MARCO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1985 |
18:59 |
|
107 |
|
VITARELLI ANTONIO |
CB006
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE |
1985 |
19:03 |
|
108 |
|
MURINO BRUNO |
NA014 AGG.
HINNA ARCHEOATLETICA |
1986 |
19:06 |
|
108 |
|
FERRERO ANDREA |
CN036
GRANDATLETICA |
1985 |
19:06 |
|
110 |
|
PARISI TOMMASO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1986 |
19:08 |
|
110 |
|
MICARELLI STEFANO |
RM555 ATL.
FUTURA ROMA |
1985 |
19:08 |
|
112 |
|
RANIERI FABIO |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1985 |
19:11 |
|
112 |
|
GIORGIALONGO EMANUELE |
MT023 POL.
ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT |
1986 |
19:11 |
|
114 |
|
SCEUSI EMANUELE |
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA |
1986 |
19:12 |
|
114 |
|
CIPOLLONI ALESSIO |
RM082 ATL.
UISP MONTEROTONDO |
1985 |
19:12 |
|
116 |
|
RENZI TOMMASO |
AN018
ATL.AMAT.OSIMO BRACACCINI |
1986 |
19:13 |
|
117 |
|
PICELLO MATTIA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1986 |
19:14 |
|
118 |
|
MORINI MATTEO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1986 |
19:17 |
|
119 |
|
MUSCA FABRIZIO |
PA021
POL.ATL.BAGHERIA |
1986 |
19:19 |
|
119 |
|
SERGIANI MARCO |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1986 |
19:19 |
|
119 |
|
BETTI ENRICO |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1985 |
19:19 |
|
122 |
|
PASQUALINI GIULIO |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1985 |
19:25 |
|
123 |
|
DE
DEMO LUCA |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1986 |
19:26 |
|
123 |
|
DI
GIROLAMO VALERIO |
PE032 S.S.
FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE |
1986 |
19:26 |
|
125 |
|
ANTONAGLIA GIUSEPPE |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1985 |
19:28 |
|
126 |
|
GIACOMETTI GIAN LUCA |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1986 |
19:30 |
|
127 |
|
POPESCU MARIUS ALIN |
RM046 ACSI
CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1986 |
19:31 |
|
128 |
|
BONARI DAVIDE |
FI018
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
1985 |
19:32 |
|
129 |
|
MASMOUD ELYES |
PG034 2S
SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO |
1986 |
19:34 |
|
130 |
|
VASTA DANIELE |
BR104 ATL.
AMATORI CISTERNINO |
1986 |
19:36 |
|
130 |
|
BECCA LUIGI |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1985 |
19:36 |
|
132 |
|
PICCO ADALBERTO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1986 |
19:38 |
|
133 |
|
DE
PAOLI MATTIA |
BL012 ANA
ATL.FELTRE |
1986 |
19:42 |
|
134 |
|
GUALINO PAOLO |
VC020 G.S.
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA |
1985 |
19:45 |
|
135 |
|
ROSSI PIETRO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1985 |
19:46 |
|
136 |
|
GUTIC VEHID |
RE346 ATL.
CASTELNOVO MONTI |
1986 |
19:47 |
|
137 |
|
BIANCHIN ANDREA |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1985 |
19:52 |
|
138 |
|
BUGLISI DANIELE |
GR065
S.ATL.MASSIMO PELLEGRINI |
1986 |
20:03 |
|
138 |
|
MARTINI GIOVANNI |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1985 |
20:03 |
|
140 |
|
SESSA MIRKO |
SA146 ATL.
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO |
1985 |
20:04 |
|
140 |
|
MASSACCESI DAVIDE |
AN018
ATL.AMAT.OSIMO BRACACCINI |
1986 |
20:04 |
|
142 |
|
SOIS FABIO |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1985 |
20:06 |
|
143 |
|
LANATI ROBIN |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1985 |
20:07 |
|
143 |
|
BERTONE SEBASTIANO |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1985 |
20:07 |
|
145 |
|
CHESSA GIOMMARIA |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1986 |
20:10 |
|
145 |
|
IELLAMO GABRIELE |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1985 |
20:10 |
|
147 |
|
MEDDA LUCA |
CA056 ATL
POD SAN GAVINO |
1985 |
20:11 |
|
148 |
|
BOGHI MICHELE |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
20:17 |
|
149 |
|
FERRARO DANIELE |
RM056 G.A.
FIAMME GIALLE |
1986 |
20:18 |
|
150 |
|
CICOGNA EMANUELE |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1985 |
20:24 |
|
151 |
|
MAZZOLI MARCO |
PG034 2S
SPORT E SALUTE ATL SPOLETO |
1985 |
20:29 |
|
151 |
|
CAPOGROSSO DOMENICO |
BA001
POLISPORTIVA `F. LANDOLFI` |
1986 |
20:29 |
|
153 |
|
LAMOLINARA SIMONE |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1986 |
20:30 |
|
154 |
|
MALTESE MARCO |
TE049 ATL.
VOMANO |
1985 |
20:31 |
|
155 |
|
JARVIS ANDREA |
BL012 ANA
ATL.FELTRE |
1986 |
20:37 |
|
156 |
|
TESI ANDREA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
20:38 |
|
156 |
|
VIVICI ALBERTO |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1986 |
20:38 |
|
158 |
|
VILLANI GIULIO |
PV108 C.U.S.
PAVIA |
1985 |
20:51 |
|
159 |
|
SCARPONI MARCO |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1986 |
20:56 |
|
159 |
|
SANNA ROBERTO |
CA056 ATL
POD SAN GAVINO |
1985 |
20:56 |
|
161 |
|
GANDOLFI ANDREA |
MO052 A.S.
LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1985 |
21:05 |
|
162 |
|
GALLINA LORIS |
TV339
ATL.PONZANO OMP PARONETTO |
1986 |
21:11 |
|
163 |
|
CORAZZA ENRICO |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1985 |
21:17 |
|
164 |
|
DRIGANI STEFANO |
UD030
POL.STUD.UDINESE A.MALIGNANI |
1986 |
21:25 |
|
165 |
|
MASCARO GABRIELE |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1985 |
21:31 |
|
166 |
|
RUIZ DANIELE |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1986 |
21:33 |
|
167 |
|
TOME' MANUEL |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1986 |
21:40 |
|
168 |
|
DEDIC ADMIR |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
21:47 |
|
169 |
|
FABBRI FABIO |
BO014 ATL.
IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
1986 |
21:57 |
|
170 |
|
BADIALI STEFANO |
CO012 U.S.
SAN MAURIZIO |
1986 |
22:06 |
|
171 |
|
MIORANDI GABRIELE |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
22:21 |
|
172 |
|
VALGUARNERA SIMONE |
PN039
ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE M. |
1986 |
22:29 |
|
172 |
|
PENDINI TOMMASO |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1986 |
22:29 |
|
174 |
|
BONOMI ELIA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
23:30 |
|
Rit. |
|
MONSORNO ROBERTO |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ZEREGA LUCA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ANOUAR AYOUB |
NA014 AGG.
HINNA ARCHEOATLETICA |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ALOISI EMANUELE |
RM082 ATL.
UISP MONTEROTONDO |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
NOBILE ANDREA |
RM082 ATL.
UISP MONTEROTONDO |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ANTIGA THOMAS |
TV361 GS IL
BECHER ATL S.GIACOMO |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
NERI THOMAS JOHN |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BARDAZZI TOMMASO |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
BARDUCCI ALAN |
RN333 GOLDEN
CLUB RIMINI |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
PERUGINI EMANUELE |
VT501
ATL.COLAVENE ALTO LAZIO |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
LUGARI EMANUELE |
RE346 ATL.
CASTELNOVO MONTI |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
GIANNONE CORRADO |
SR334
A.S.LIB.TRINACRIA |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
VILLA MATTIA |
CO012 U.S.
SAN MAURIZIO |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
FALVO DOMENICO |
CZ310
AUTOSCAR ATHLETICLUB |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
CHIRICO PIETRO |
BR104 ATL.
AMATORI CISTERNINO |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO |
CT067 C.U.S.
CATANIA |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
RONZANI GIOVANNI |
VC020 G.S.
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
Gara
num. 8: CROSS-ALLIEVE Femmine |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
DE
SOCCIO ADELINA |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1986 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
|
BARALE GLORIA |
CN008 A.S.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
1985 |
16:03 |
|
3 |
|
PALLADINO LAURA |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1985 |
16:13 |
|
4 |
|
STEFANI ELISA |
AL001 ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
1986 |
16:14 |
|
5 |
|
FRANCARIO GIULIA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1985 |
16:17 |
|
6 |
|
RIMONDA FRANCESCA |
CN002 U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1985 |
16:20 |
|
7 |
|
ZAPPINI LAURA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1985 |
16:24 |
|
8 |
|
MANENTI ELISABETTA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
16:27 |
|
9 |
|
CRESPO ELODIE |
CN002 U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1986 |
16:28 |
|
10 |
|
COSTA ELISA |
AL001 ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
1985 |
16:30 |
|
11 |
|
L'ABATE ARIANNA |
BA089
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
1985 |
16:37 |
|
12 |
|
L'ABATE ARIANNA |
BA089
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
1985 |
16:38 |
|
13 |
|
ISOLA FIORELLA |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1986 |
16:40 |
|
14 |
|
BONGIOVANNI OMBRETTA |
CN002 U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1985 |
16:46 |
|
15 |
|
LUNETTO ROSA GRAZIA |
PA015
G.S.L'ATLETA |
1985 |
16:49 |
|
16 |
|
COVA ALICE |
CO014 A.S.
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
16:54 |
|
17 |
|
ERMINI AURORA |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1986 |
16:55 |
|
18 |
|
TOSI VALENTINA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1986 |
16:56 |
|
19 |
|
ROSSO ANNA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1986 |
16:59 |
|
20 |
|
ARRIGO TALARICO MILENA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1986 |
17:01 |
|
21 |
|
BERNASCONI VALENTINA |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1985 |
17:06 |
|
22 |
|
AIAZZI ELEONORA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1985 |
17:10 |
|
23 |
|
FRANCESCHI LUCREZIA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1986 |
17:12 |
|
24 |
|
DELLA LIBERA MAGGIE |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1985 |
17:15 |
|
25 |
|
PUTETTO ELENA |
CN002 U.S.
SANFRONT ATLETICA |
1986 |
17:16 |
|
26 |
|
MANENTI CARLA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
17:21 |
|
27 |
|
CASAGRANDE NADIA |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1985 |
17:27 |
|
28 |
|
OPRANDI CLAUDIA |
BG003 ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
17:29 |
|
29 |
|
BENETTI ILARIA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1986 |
17:30 |
|
30 |
|
OSELE GIORGIA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
17:31 |
|
31 |
|
PACE GIORGIA |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1985 |
17:32 |
|
32 |
|
SOLIMAN MARTINA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
17:34 |
|
32 |
|
BENECCHI CATIA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1985 |
17:34 |
|
34 |
|
LICARI VERONICA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1985 |
17:35 |
|
35 |
|
INCARDONA CARLOTTA |
FI013 ATL.
SESTESE FEMMINILE |
1986 |
17:36 |
|
36 |
|
LUCRESI ILARIA |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1986 |
17:37 |
|
37 |
|
BERNARDI LOCATELLI PAOL |
BG003 ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
17:38 |
|
38 |
|
BIANCHI ILARIA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
17:40 |
|
39 |
|
FOGLIA SAVERIA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1985 |
17:41 |
|
40 |
|
BAZZONI ALESSANDRA |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1986 |
17:42 |
|
41 |
|
LA
CHINA DESIRE' LICIA |
PA015
G.S.L'ATLETA |
1986 |
17:45 |
|
41 |
|
TOGNON ROBERTA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1985 |
17:45 |
|
43 |
|
CICCONI CHIARA |
MC016
ATL.CIVITANOVA MARCHE ISEDA |
1986 |
17:47 |
|
44 |
|
BIZZOZERO VALERIA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
17:48 |
|
45 |
|
IOGNA PRAT LAURA |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1986 |
17:50 |
|
46 |
|
FALLANI FRANCESCA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
17:54 |
|
47 |
|
MARFIA MARIA GIOVANNA |
PA015
G.S.L'ATLETA |
1985 |
17:55 |
|
48 |
|
VANDELLI FRANCESCA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1985 |
17:59 |
|
49 |
|
GREGGIO ELENA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1985 |
18:02 |
|
50 |
|
GARDELLI ELEONORA |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1986 |
18:04 |
|
51 |
|
PETRILLO ALESSIA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
18:05 |
|
52 |
|
BASTON FABIANA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1985 |
18:06 |
|
53 |
|
IZZO VALENTINA |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1985 |
18:07 |
|
54 |
|
FAVA ANNALISA |
AN002 ASS.
ATL. FABRIANO |
1985 |
18:12 |
|
55 |
|
COLONNA CHIARA |
BA089
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
1986 |
18:15 |
|
56 |
|
VISENTIN SARA |
TN104 GS
VALSUGANA PERGINE&BORGO |
1986 |
18:17 |
|
57 |
|
PROSCIO ELEONORA |
RS521 C.A.
G.SCAVO ROMA SUD |
1986 |
18:18 |
|
58 |
|
MENDICINO MANUELA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
18:20 |
|
59 |
|
PANCHERI ENRICA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
18:21 |
|
60 |
|
GERLOTTI GIULIA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1986 |
18:23 |
|
61 |
|
BELLOTTI LIDIA |
CO014 A.S.
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
18:24 |
|
62 |
|
MAZZAMUTO RITA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1985 |
18:25 |
|
63 |
|
ACCIAI FEDERICA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
18:28 |
|
64 |
|
BINDI SARA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
18:30 |
|
65 |
|
PRANDI CATIA |
BO002 POL.
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
1986 |
18:31 |
|
66 |
|
OFFOSOV PAULINE |
MC016
ATL.CIVITANOVA MARCHE ISEDA |
1985 |
18:33 |
|
66 |
|
PARISI TIZIANA |
RG444
LIB.RUNNING MODICA |
1986 |
18:33 |
|
68 |
|
FAVA LUCIA |
AN002 ASS.
ATL. FABRIANO |
1985 |
18:37 |
|
69 |
|
GALLI FRANCESCA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1985 |
18:40 |
|
70 |
|
ROSSI CRISTINA |
MC016
ATL.CIVITANOVA MARCHE ISEDA |
1986 |
18:41 |
|
71 |
|
BELLENTANI LAURA |
BG003 ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
18:43 |
|
72 |
|
GALLO GISELLA |
RG444
LIB.RUNNING MODICA |
1986 |
18:46 |
|
73 |
|
GRANDI ALESSANDRA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
18:47 |
|
74 |
|
LERRO ILENIA |
SA128 ATL.
AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO |
1986 |
18:48 |
|
75 |
|
D'ERRICO ANTONIETTA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1985 |
18:50 |
|
76 |
|
STELLA GIOVANNA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1986 |
18:51 |
|
77 |
|
SALVI FRANCESCA |
BG003 ATL.
BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
18:53 |
|
78 |
|
BERTIN NICOLE |
UD115
ATL.ALTO FRIULI CART. ERMOLLI |
1986 |
18:57 |
|
79 |
|
BEVILACQUA MARTINA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1986 |
19:00 |
|
80 |
|
MAINI ILENIA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1985 |
19:01 |
|
80 |
|
TOSELLI ANNA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1986 |
19:01 |
|
82 |
|
CATTANEO STEFANIA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
19:02 |
|
82 |
|
PIGHI ALESSANDRA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1985 |
19:02 |
|
84 |
|
NAVARI PATRIZIA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1986 |
19:04 |
|
85 |
|
CATTANEO CRISTINA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
19:06 |
|
86 |
|
SPADARO GLORIA |
RG444
LIB.RUNNING MODICA |
1986 |
19:07 |
|
87 |
|
SABINI ELENA |
PR068 C.U.S.
CARIPARMA |
1986 |
19:08 |
|
88 |
|
LUCIANI VALENTINA |
FE378
COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE |
1986 |
19:12 |
|
89 |
|
FRASCA GRAZIANA |
RG444
LIB.RUNNING MODICA |
1985 |
19:14 |
|
90 |
|
BANDINI SILVIA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1985 |
19:16 |
|
91 |
|
NOSEDA VALENTINA |
CO014 A.S.
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
19:20 |
|
92 |
|
MERCADANTE CRISTIANA |
FI007
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI |
1986 |
19:24 |
|
93 |
|
PANZERI SARA |
MI287 G.S.
ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
19:31 |
|
94 |
|
CALDIROLA SILVIA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
19:34 |
|
94 |
|
PIACENTINI ELENA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
19:34 |
|
94 |
|
BOLLINI CAMILLA |
VA394 ATL.
ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
19:34 |
|
97 |
|
NUZZI SARA |
CB005 G.S.
VIRTUS |
1986 |
19:36 |
|
98 |
|
PALLAVICINO FRANCESCA |
CN008 A.S.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
1985 |
19:46 |
|
99 |
|
GRANDI STEFANIA |
TN131 CRUS
OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
1986 |
19:49 |
|
100 |
|
FONTANA JHADA |
PV410 DARRA
ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
19:51 |
|
101 |
|
PILERI CRISTINA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1986 |
19:56 |
|
102 |
|
FAZZI ROBERTA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1985 |
19:59 |
|
102 |
|
SPINELLI CLAUDIA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
19:59 |
|
104 |
|
BRIZI FEDERICA |
AN002 ASS.
ATL. FABRIANO |
1985 |
20:02 |
|
105 |
|
PALMERI ELISA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
20:04 |
|
105 |
|
MARMUGI SILVIA |
MS090 ATL.
APUANA FEMMINILE C.& B. |
1986 |
20:04 |
|
107 |
|
TODISCO ANNA CHIARA |
SA128 ATL.
AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO |
1986 |
20:16 |
|
108 |
|
MURARO CLAUDIA |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1986 |
20:21 |
|
109 |
|
MANCONI ANTONELLA FRANC |
SS019 C.U.S.
SASSARI |
1985 |
20:26 |
|
109 |
|
CRUSCO ILARIA |
PE001 U.S.
ATERNO PESCARA |
1985 |
20:26 |
|
111 |
|
SIGNORELLI CHIARA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1986 |
20:31 |
|
112 |
|
PONTAROLLO ELISA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1986 |
20:34 |
|
113 |
|
MAGGIONI LAURA |
CO013 S.G.
COMENSE 1872 |
1986 |
20:43 |
|
114 |
|
MAZZOTTI BIANCA MARIA |
BO002 POL.
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
1986 |
20:46 |
|
115 |
|
MARTIGNAGO DONATA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1986 |
20:50 |
|
116 |
|
VAGNOLI NOEMI |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1986 |
20:54 |
|
117 |
|
BALZA MARTINA |
AL001 ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
1985 |
20:55 |
|
117 |
|
BACCARO ROSA |
BA089
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
1985 |
20:55 |
|
119 |
|
DALLA ROVERE CARLOTTA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1985 |
21:02 |
|
120 |
|
TESI BIANCA |
FI001 ASSI
BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1986 |
21:06 |
|
121 |
|
LEPRI ANNA |
PG004
A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
1985 |
21:11 |
|
122 |
|
TOBALDO MARTA |
PD141
ATL.VIS ABANO |
1985 |
21:23 |
|
123 |
|
BOIARDI ELISA |
BO008 C.U.S.
BOLOGNA |
1986 |
21:24 |
|
124 |
|
MAURI CINZIA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1985 |
21:28 |
|
125 |
|
SCIRE' SARA |
MI102 P.B.M.
BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1986 |
21:32 |
|
126 |
|
CIGLIUTTI ALESSANDRA |
CN008 A.S.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
1986 |
21:40 |
|
127 |
|
FERRARINI SARA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1986 |
21:41 |
|
128 |
|
INVERSO GIOVANNA MARIA |
SA128 ATL.
AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO |
1986 |
21:44 |
|
129 |
|
FERRONI PAOLA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1986 |
21:48 |
|
130 |
|
SANTONICOLA MICHELA |
MO054
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
1986 |
21:59 |
|
131 |
|
VACCARI GIULIA |
RE105 G.S.
PACE SELF ATLETICA |
1986 |
22:29 |
|
132 |
|
GUGLIELMI STEFANIA |
VR761 NEW
FOODS ATL BUSSOLENGO |
1985 |
22:46 |
|
133 |
|
SABATINO ROSSELLA ADELE |
BZ018 S.A.F.
BOLZANO |
1985 |
23:11 |
|
134 |
|
FENTON LUCIA |
PG020
ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA |
1986 |
23:41 |
|
135 |
|
ANDREOLI BIANCA |
PG020
ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA |
1985 |
24:08 |
|
136 |
|
BIFFONI VALENTINA |
BO002 POL.
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
1986 |
24:46 |
|
137 |
|
SABBIONI VALENTINA |
MI221
CAMELOT |
1985 |
25:39 |
|
Rit. |
|
TADDEI FRANCESCA |
PG020
ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
SANZOVO SELENA |
TV377
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO-BCC ORSAGO |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ROMEO GIUSEPPA |
PA015
G.S.L'ATLETA |
1985 |
Rit. |
|
Rit. |
|
ROSELLI VALENTINA |
TO002
SISPORT FIAT |
1986 |
Rit. |