|
|
Gara num. 1: 100 metri-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
D'ELIA LAURA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:12.3 |
811
|
|
2 |
MELES ARIANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
0:12.4 |
783
|
|
3 |
COSTA GIORGIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:12.5 |
755
|
|
4 |
BELTRAMI MARTA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
0:12.5 |
755
|
|
5 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRA |
LIB. MANTOVA F.LE |
1986 |
0:12.6 |
727
|
|
6 |
CLEMENTI MARTA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1986 |
0:12.6 |
727
|
|
7 |
SERBINI ALAI |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
0:12.7 |
700
|
|
8 |
RANCOITA ELENA |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1985 |
0:12.8 |
673
|
|
9 |
PARINI ELEONORA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1985 |
0:12.8 |
673
|
|
10 |
BRAMBILLA ALICE |
ATL. 70 SEREGNO |
1985 |
0:12.8 |
673
|
|
11 |
BELLOTTI PAOLA |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1985 |
0:12.9 |
647
|
|
12 |
MARTANI GRETA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
0:12.9 |
647
|
|
13 |
AIELLO ROSSANA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
0:12.9 |
647
|
|
14 |
TRABATTONI LISA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
0:13.0 |
621
|
|
15 |
TIBONI TEA |
A.S. OLIMPIA BRESCIA |
1986 |
0:13.1 |
596
|
|
16 |
AMBROSIANI ALESSIA |
ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
1985 |
0:13.1 |
596
|
|
17 |
ROVIDONE IRMA |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1986 |
0:13.1 |
596
|
|
18 |
FORTUNATI FLAVIA |
G.S. IVECO BRESCIA CEDAS |
1986 |
0:13.1 |
596
|
|
19 |
CRIPPA ELISABETTA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
0:13.2 |
571
|
|
20 |
IANNUZZI SILVIA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
0:13.2 |
571
|
|
21 |
BOTTONI SILVIA |
G.S. IVECO BRESCIA CEDAS |
1986 |
0:13.4 |
522
|
|
22 |
SARDO ANGELA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
0:13.5 |
499
|
|
23 |
SCALFI LAURA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:13.5 |
499
|
|
24 |
BERSELLI STEFANIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
1985 |
0:13.6 |
476
|
|
25 |
ZANTA NIVES |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
1985 |
0:13.6 |
476
|
|
26 |
MARCHES SILVIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:13.6 |
476
|
|
27 |
RIGAMONTI SABRINA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1986 |
0:13.6 |
476
|
|
28 |
MICHELI VALERIA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
0:13.6 |
476
|
|
29 |
BALDUCCI GIULIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:13.7 |
453
|
|
30 |
MANDELLI ALESSIA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
0:13.8 |
431
|
|
31 |
DRAGHI ALICE |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
0:13.8 |
431
|
|
32 |
MARINI VALENTINA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:13.8 |
431
|
|
33 |
GIULIANELLI MARTINA |
STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB |
1986 |
0:13.8 |
431
|
|
34 |
LAMERA MARTINA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
0:13.8 |
431
|
|
35 |
TESTONI VALENTINA |
STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB |
1986 |
0:14.0 |
387
|
|
36 |
BERETTA FRANCESCA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
0:14.0 |
387
|
|
37 |
PAGIN MIRIAM |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
1986 |
0:14.1 |
367
|
|
38 |
BERTANI LYCIA |
CUS MILANO |
1986 |
0:14.2 |
346
|
|
39 |
CRESPI ELENA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:14.3 |
326
|
|
40 |
PULICI ANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
0:15.2 |
166
|
|
41 |
IERARDI ANTONELLA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
0:15.3 |
150
|
|
42 |
PALEARI MARTINA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
0:16.3 |
20
|
|
43 |
SALA ELISA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
0:16.6 |
0
|
|
|
Gara num. 6: 1500 metri-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
TEZZON CLAUDIO |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1986 |
4:06.3 |
768
|
|
2 |
VUERICH LUIGI |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
4:07.8 |
749
|
|
3 |
HEINKEL GIUSEPPE |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
4:08.5 |
740
|
|
4 |
CORTINOVIS PAOLO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1985 |
4:12.8 |
686
|
|
5 |
VENTUROLI NICOLA |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1986 |
4:13.2 |
681
|
|
6 |
ROSA MARCO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
4:16.7 |
639
|
|
7 |
GALLI ROBERTO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
4:17.4 |
630
|
|
8 |
PESSINA DAVIDE |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
1985 |
4:24.6 |
547
|
|
9 |
SANTUCCI DE MAGISTRIS GIORGIO |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1985 |
4:25.7 |
535
|
|
10 |
FOMASI CRISTIAN |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
4:25.8 |
534
|
|
11 |
LENCI FEDERICO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
4:28.0 |
510
|
|
12 |
CORBETTA MATTEO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
4:29.5 |
493
|
|
13 |
LANZA ANDREA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
4:31.0 |
477
|
|
14 |
MONTORIO MARCO |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
1986 |
4:31.9 |
468
|
|
15 |
RASO ANTONIO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
4:34.3 |
443
|
|
16 |
CORTI DARIO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
4:34.7 |
439
|
|
17 |
MARCALINI SIMONE |
A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1986 |
4:35.0 |
436
|
|
18 |
FERREMI ADRIANO |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1985 |
4:37.7 |
408
|
|
19 |
MARELLI ANDREA |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1985 |
4:38.4 |
401
|
|
20 |
PINO MICHELE |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
4:40.2 |
384
|
|
21 |
VEZZONI MARCO |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1985 |
4:41.9 |
367
|
|
22 |
GALLETTI DANIELE |
CANTU' ATLETICA |
1986 |
4:45.0 |
338
|
|
23 |
CASTELLI IVANO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1985 |
4:50.1 |
292
|
|
24 |
CARRIERO FRANCESCO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1985 |
4:53.5 |
263
|
|
25 |
CARDINALE DAVIDE |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
1986 |
5:11.9 |
123
|
|
|
Gara num. 7: 200 metri-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
D'ELIA LAURA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:25.6 |
808
|
|
2 |
COSTA GIORGIA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:26.0 |
757
|
|
3 |
BARZAGHI FRANCESCA |
ATL. '99 VITTUONE |
1985 |
0:26.4 |
707
|
|
4 |
BELTRAMI MARTA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
0:26.5 |
695
|
|
5 |
MONTAGNA MARTINA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:26.5 |
695
|
|
6 |
TRABATTONI LISA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
0:26.6 |
683
|
|
7 |
MELES ARIANNA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1985 |
0:26.8 |
659
|
|
8 |
ROMITI LUDOVICA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:26.9 |
647
|
|
9 |
MARIANELLI FLAMINIA |
STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB |
1986 |
0:26.9 |
647
|
|
10 |
SABBIONI VALENTINA |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
1985 |
0:27.1 |
624
|
|
11 |
ROVIDONE IRMA |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1986 |
0:27.1 |
624
|
|
12 |
BELLOTTI PAOLA |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1985 |
0:27.5 |
578
|
|
13 |
RAVIZZOTTI ELISA |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
1985 |
0:27.5 |
578
|
|
14 |
PIACENTINI ELENA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
0:27.9 |
534
|
|
15 |
SALVATI CLAUDIA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
0:27.9 |
534
|
|
16 |
MAURI SARA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
0:27.9 |
534
|
|
17 |
LODIGIANI ELISA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1985 |
0:28.0 |
523
|
|
18 |
MANDELLI ALESSIA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
0:28.2 |
501
|
|
19 |
AMBROSIANI ALESSIA |
ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
1985 |
0:28.4 |
480
|
|
20 |
PIZZIMENTI MARTA |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1985 |
0:28.4 |
480
|
|
21 |
SCALFI LAURA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:28.5 |
469
|
|
22 |
MARINI VALENTINA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
0:28.6 |
459
|
|
23 |
VITALI GIULIA |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1986 |
0:28.7 |
449
|
|
24 |
SALA ELISA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
0:28.7 |
449
|
|
25 |
CRIPPA ELISABETTA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
0:28.7 |
449
|
|
26 |
BERSELLI STEFANIA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
1985 |
0:28.9 |
428
|
|
27 |
RIGAMONTI SABRINA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1986 |
0:29.4 |
378
|
|
28 |
CATTANI MONICA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
0:29.7 |
349
|
|
29 |
COLOMBO SILVIA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
0:30.0 |
321
|
|
30 |
SERVALLI SARA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
0:30.2 |
303
|
|
31 |
CASATI VANESSA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1986 |
0:31.2 |
216
|
|
|
Gara num. 8: 200 metri-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
RODELLA CARLO |
G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1985 |
0:22.7 |
770
|
|
2 |
BUSONI DAVIDE |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1985 |
0:23.2 |
699
|
|
3 |
CARIOLI LUCA |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1986 |
0:23.2 |
699
|
|
4 |
MEZZADRA UMBERTO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1986 |
0:23.5 |
658
|
|
5 |
BALBIANI LUCA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
0:23.5 |
658
|
|
6 |
GALLI MARCO |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
1985 |
0:23.5 |
658
|
|
7 |
ACERBIS JACOPO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
0:23.7 |
631
|
|
8 |
PERNIGOTTI LUCA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1985 |
0:23.7 |
631
|
|
9 |
SANSOTTERA ANDREA FEDERICO |
ATL. '99 VITTUONE |
1985 |
0:23.9 |
605
|
|
10 |
CORDARO DANIELE |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1986 |
0:24.1 |
579
|
|
11 |
FUSI STEFANO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1986 |
0:24.2 |
566
|
|
12 |
BALLICU ANDREA |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1985 |
0:24.3 |
553
|
|
13 |
PERSONENI ENRICO |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
0:24.3 |
553
|
|
14 |
LAUDI DAVIDE |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
0:24.3 |
553
|
|
15 |
GHEDA OSCAR |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1985 |
0:24.3 |
553
|
|
16 |
BANCHELLI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. ESTRADA |
1986 |
0:24.4 |
541
|
|
17 |
LANZA ANDREA |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1985 |
0:24.5 |
528
|
|
18 |
VIAPPIANI DANIELE |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
0:24.8 |
491
|
|
19 |
BORGONOVO GIORGIO |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1985 |
0:24.9 |
479
|
|
20 |
AGNOLIN DAVIDE |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
0:25.1 |
455
|
|
21 |
CREMONA RICCARDO |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1986 |
0:25.2 |
443
|
|
22 |
DUGO GIACOMO |
ATL. ERBA |
1986 |
0:25.5 |
408
|
|
23 |
ATANASSIU LUCA |
CUS MILANO |
1986 |
0:25.7 |
386
|
|
24 |
SEGALA FABIO |
N.ATL. D.D.S. |
1986 |
0:25.9 |
364
|
|
25 |
TELESCA ALESSANDRO |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1986 |
0:26.9 |
259
|
|
26 |
BULLEGAS DARIO |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
1985 |
0:27.0 |
249
|
|
27 |
BORRONI MASSIMO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1985 |
0:27.2 |
230
|
|
28 |
POZZATI MATTEO |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1985 |
0:31.3 |
0
|
|
Rit. |
RIBONI ROBERTO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1986 |
Rit. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 16: 800 metri-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
MANENTI CARLA |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
1985 |
2:21.3 |
731
|
|
2 |
LENTINI ROBERTA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1985 |
2:22.6 |
705
|
|
3 |
OPRANDI CLAUDIA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
1986 |
2:22.7 |
703
|
|
4 |
PONTAROLLO ELISA |
A.S. CAMELOT |
1986 |
2:22.8 |
701
|
|
5 |
GHIRARDI ELENA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1986 |
2:23.9 |
679
|
|
6 |
BELLOTTI LIDIA |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1986 |
2:26.0 |
639
|
|
7 |
TOGNOLA ALICE |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1985 |
2:26.4 |
631
|
|
8 |
RIGHETTI MARIA |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1986 |
2:26.8 |
624
|
|
9 |
TARASCIO MICHELA |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
1985 |
2:27.2 |
616
|
|
10 |
SOMASCHINI ELISA |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
1985 |
2:27.6 |
609
|
|
11 |
TAUFER CRISTINA |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1985 |
2:30.1 |
562
|
|
12 |
MANGANOTTI ANNA |
P.P. BUSTESE ATL. LE MARMOTTE |
1986 |
2:31.4 |
539
|
|
13 |
RIMOLDI CHIARA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
2:32.7 |
516
|
|
14 |
MANTOVANI MARISA |
CUS MILANO |
1985 |
2:35.3 |
471
|
|
15 |
FONTANA JHADA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
2:35.6 |
466
|
|
16 |
BOLDRINI SILVIA |
A.ATL. INTERFLUMINA |
1986 |
2:39.1 |
407
|
|
17 |
TRAPANI MARIANNA |
ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1986 |
2:40.3 |
388
|
|
18 |
CATTANEO STEFANIA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
2:40.4 |
386
|
|
19 |
CATTANEO CRISTINA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
1986 |
2:42.1 |
360
|
|
20 |
FUMAGALLI ERIKA |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1985 |
2:43.8 |
333
|
|
|
Gara num. 36: Staffetta 4 X 100-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
SCALFI BUSI AIELLO MONTAGNA |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
|
0:50.3 |
816
|
|
2 |
SIRONI NARCONI ZOTTOLA NELES |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
0:50.7 |
793
|
|
3 |
IANNUZZI IANNONE VARISCO MANDELLI |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
0:51.4 |
753
|
|
4 |
BONAPERSONA ZANZI ACETI FRERI |
N. ATL. VARESE |
|
0:52.0 |
719
|
|
5 |
RIGAMONTI RAMPINELLI SARDO BARISON |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
|
0:52.4 |
697
|
|
6 |
PARINI GERANEO DERBINI OTTINI |
A.S. CAMELOT |
|
0:52.8 |
676
|
|
7 |
CLEMENTI CLEMENTI CATTANI TRABATTONI |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
|
0:52.9 |
670
|
|
8 |
FUMAGALLI BELLOTTI CRIPPA MAURI |
A.S. ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
|
0:53.0 |
665
|
|
9 |
BORELLA LAMERA CHIAPPARINI MICHELI |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
|
0:53.7 |
628
|
|
10 |
ZANTA RAGAZZO MARIOLI MAGGIONI |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
|
0:57.1 |
459
|
|
11 |
MEI CASTELLI LUZZETTI CHIARELLO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
0:57.4 |
445
|
|
|
FACCHINI COLOMBO BERTANI SALA |
CUS MILANO |
|
Squal. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 37: Staffetta 4 X 100-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
BERTOLESI AULETTA PATRINI IANNACONE |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
|
0:44.1 |
838
|
|
2 |
PERSONENI ACERBIS PASETTI PIANA |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
|
0:44.9 |
784
|
|
3 |
BALBIANI BUGANA NOGARA LOVALLO |
A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
0:45.5 |
745
|
|
4 |
RIBONI MEZZADRA UBEZIO CHIESA |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
0:45.7 |
732
|
|
5 |
MUSTO DIAZZI PAPA VIAPPIANI |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
|
0:45.9 |
719
|
|
6 |
BANFI MASCHERONI CROSTA GALLI |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
0:46.4 |
687
|
|
7 |
PANTALEO MANGIAGALLI FUSI BAGLIONI |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
0:46.6 |
674
|
|
8 |
MONTI VIGLIAROLI MORANDIN POZZATI |
A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
|
0:46.7 |
668
|
|
9 |
SIRONI PEREGO PEDRETTO LAI |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
0:46.8 |
662
|
|
10 |
DE BIASE CALOSSO DIANI BUSONI |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
|
0:47.5 |
619
|
|
11 |
DAMATO ANDREETTI BOCCOLA VERZOLA |
LIB.MANTOVA M.LE |
|
0:48.7 |
548
|
|
12 |
GHEDA BULLEGAS CAMOSSI SANZOGNI |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
|
0:49.3 |
513
|
|
|
RUFFINI BARATTI TROMBINI DAMIANO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
|
Squal. |
|
|
|
Gara num. 38: Staffetta 4 X 400-ALLIEVE Femmine
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
BUSI AIELLO ROMITI RICALI |
DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO |
|
4:05.2 |
873
|
|
2 |
FRADEGRADI COSTA MARCHES MAMBRETTI |
S.S. METANOPOLI |
|
4:08.5 |
838
|
|
3 |
PANZERI MANENTI VITTORI PALEARI |
G.S. ATL. 2000 |
|
4:16.4 |
755
|
|
4 |
PARINI SABBIONI MAURI PANTAROLLO |
A.S. CAMELOT |
|
4:17.6 |
743
|
|
5 |
IANNONE BARLASSINA FUMAGALLI LODIGIANI |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
4:21.3 |
706
|
|
6 |
PEREGO CHIARELLO BELTRAMI ACETI |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
4:21.9 |
700
|
|
7 |
TARASCIO MAGGI GOMES SARDO |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
|
4:25.6 |
664
|
|
8 |
PAGIN RAVIZZOTTI MANCON SALVETTI |
S.G. GALLARATESE |
|
4:26.8 |
652
|
|
9 |
MAGGIONI PALMERI BIANCHI SPINELLI |
S.G. COMENSE 1872 |
|
4:30.9 |
613
|
|
10 |
FORNASIERI IANNI FACCHINI RIMOLDI |
CUS MILANO |
|
4:34.6 |
578
|
|
11 |
BERSELLI MINONZIO BONAPERSONA TESTA |
N. ATL. VARESE |
|
4:39.6 |
533
|
|
|
Gara num. 39: Staffetta 4 X 400-ALLIEVI Maschi
|
|
|
Ordine di arrivo
|
|
1 |
SCOTTI SIGNORI CURTANELLI CARIOLI |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
|
3:36.7 |
766
|
|
2 |
LAUDI CORDARO PAPA SARTORI |
ATLETICA MILANESE |
|
3:38.4 |
744
|
|
3 |
SIMONETTA CHIESA MEMEO BUOSO |
LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
3:42.5 |
691
|
|
4 |
CAMPANILE POSAPIANO CHIUSA CAMPANILE |
A.S. CAMELOT |
|
3:43.2 |
682
|
|
5 |
OFFREDI VISMARA VANZULLI FERRARIO |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
3:45.0 |
659
|
|
6 |
GAZINEO DE FRANCESCHI CARDINALE MECCA |
ATL. CAIRATESE |
|
3:49.0 |
610
|
|
7 |
BURATTI LEVA VILLA BAGLIONI |
O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
|
3:57.1 |
515
|